Blog Expected Points Will They Score?

Goalscorer Probabilities and Expected Points – Gameweek 32

With the blank game week gone and an incredibly high scoring week thanks to one beautiful Egyptian we move into GW32 with a reliance again on Mohamed Salah for points.

FORWARDS

Roberto Firmino looks another good additon to have as a long term transfer for those who do not already have him in their side. Bobby has been in good form and at 9.7M he looks good value. Liverpool face Crystal Palace and one can be sure he will see many chances.
Romelu Lukaku looks an obvious choice as Manchester United face Swansea. United also have the double game week in GW34 before you transfer him out for GW35. I expect the Swansea defence to have a long day at Old Trafford on Saturday.

MIDFIELDERS

At this stage in the season,if you do not have Mo Salah in your team you need to have a think with yourself. The man is playing like a man possessed. One can be sure that Liverpool will be doing their best to ensure Salah can break the Premier League goalscoring record. Mo has scored in 20 of his 30 Premier League appearances and providing he scored vs Crystal Palace at the weekend, he would equal the number of matches scored in a 38 game season.
Once again looking at the more long term pick I have again opted for a Burnley player. This one comes in the form of Johann Gudmundsson. Like mentioned above Burnley will not be affected by blank game weeks and it will be big help to you in a few weeks If you can have as as many active players in the blank week.

DEFENDERS

Manchester United are at home to Swansea on Saturday afternoon and I think Antonio Valencia is a worthy selection in your side for the next 3 game weeks. Valencia will pose an attacking threat from right back and you can be sure he’ll pickup a few clean sheet points too.
Looking at a more long term defender to have for the rest of the season, I think James Tarkowski represents good value. Burnley will be not affected by blank game weeks and the Burnley center back will be in high spirits following his England debut during the International Break.
Player NamePositionClubAnytime ExpectedAnytime ProbabilityTwo or More ExpectedClean Sheet PointsSum ExpectedSum Starting Exp.
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool2.9258.40%1.280.434.646.64
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City2.2544.97%0.730.53.485.48
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangForwardArsenal2.3959.63%1.0403.425.42
Antonio ValenciaDefenderMan Utd0.6911.44%0.062.63.345.34
Alexis SanchezMidfielderMan Utd2.0540.98%0.610.653.315.31
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City2.2857.03%0.9803.265.26
Anthony MartialMidfielderMan Utd1.9839.56%0.590.653.225.22
Sadio ManeMidfielderLiverpool2.0941.83%0.640.433.175.17
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd0.518.54%0.042.63.155.15
Eric BaillyDefenderMan Utd0.467.74%0.032.63.095.09
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City239.98%0.560.53.065.06
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal1.8537.09%0.530.472.864.86
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle0.7913.21%0.081.932.814.81
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea1.1519.20%0.191.422.754.75
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea1.8637.23%0.540.352.754.75
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal1.7835.53%0.50.472.754.75
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal0.7812.94%0.071.892.744.74
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal0.7812.94%0.071.892.744.74
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal0.7612.71%0.071.892.734.73
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City0.6510.88%0.0522.714.71
Virgil van DijkDefenderLiverpool0.8614.36%0.081.742.684.68
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal0.7211.98%0.061.892.674.67
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd00.00%02.62.64.6
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal0.6310.50%0.051.892.574.57
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool1.8947.20%0.6802.574.57
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool0.7612.65%0.071.742.564.56
John StonesDefenderMan City0.58.38%0.0422.544.54
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle0.569.36%0.041.932.534.53
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City0.447.27%0.0322.474.47
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle0.487.92%0.031.932.444.44
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool0.6410.74%0.051.742.434.43
Marko ArnautovicMidfielderWest Ham1.6432.71%0.420.322.384.38
RicharlisonMidfielderWatford1.6533.03%0.410.312.374.37
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd1.4128.23%0.30.652.364.36
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City1.5330.63%0.320.52.354.35
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle0.386.38%0.031.932.344.34
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle0.386.41%0.031.932.344.34
Romelu LukakuForwardMan Utd2.1553.80%0.1902.344.34
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Brom0.7312.12%0.071.532.334.33
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool0.528.70%0.041.742.34.3
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool0.518.45%0.041.742.284.28
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderLiverpool0.498.23%0.031.742.264.26
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderArsenal2.1242.47%0.660.473.264.26
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs1.5731.46%0.390.282.244.24
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea0.6711.24%0.061.422.154.15
David SilvaMidfielderMan City1.3727.46%0.280.52.154.15
Kiko FemeniaDefenderWatford0.8213.69%0.081.232.134.13
Marcos RojoDefenderMan Utd0.498.20%0.032.63.134.13
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd0.477.84%0.042.63.114.11
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton0.6510.81%0.061.352.074.07
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom0.58.32%0.041.532.074.07
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle1.3126.15%0.270.482.064.06
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom0.498.19%0.041.532.064.06
WillianMidfielderChelsea1.3927.83%0.310.352.054.05
Harry MaguireDefenderLeicester0.589.71%0.051.422.054.05
Gabriel JesusForwardMan City2.1553.86%0.8603.014.01
EdersonGoalkeeperMan City00.00%0224
KenedyMidfielderNewcastle1.2725.38%0.250.4824
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton0.589.66%0.051.351.983.98
Ahmed HegaziDefenderWest Brom0.437.17%0.031.531.983.98
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford0.6711.14%0.071.231.963.96
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal2.1453.52%0.8202.963.96
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd1.8136.28%0.490.652.953.95
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton1.3126.24%0.270.341.923.92
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham1.3326.62%0.260.321.923.92
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton0.58.38%0.041.361.913.91
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle1.1923.87%0.220.481.893.89
Petr CechGoalkeeperArsenal00.00%01.891.893.89
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley0.427.00%0.031.421.883.88
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea0.437.20%0.031.421.883.88
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley0.427.05%0.031.421.873.87
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth1.3326.52%0.270.271.863.86
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton0.477.83%0.031.361.863.86
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea0.416.80%0.031.421.853.85
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley0.46.67%0.031.421.853.85
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth0.7211.93%0.061.061.843.84
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester0.396.57%0.031.421.843.84
Pascal GrossMidfielderBrighton1.2424.78%0.250.341.823.82
Chris WoodForwardBurnley1.4235.62%0.401.823.82
Markus SuttnerDefenderBrighton0.46.74%0.031.351.793.79
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford0.528.73%0.041.231.793.79
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester1.2124.21%0.220.351.783.78
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea0.325.38%0.031.421.773.77
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs1.2424.81%0.240.281.763.76
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley0.315.12%0.021.421.753.75
Jose IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton1.223.90%0.210.341.753.75
Nathan AkeDefenderBournemouth0.6210.28%0.061.061.743.74
Loris KariusGoalkeeperLiverpool00.00%01.741.743.74
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham1.224.08%0.210.321.733.73
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth0.589.68%0.071.061.723.72
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City1.7835.61%0.440.52.723.72
Aleksandar DragovicDefenderLeicester0.284.70%0.021.421.723.72
Will HughesMidfielderWatford1.1923.85%0.210.311.713.71
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester1.5538.75%0.1601.713.71
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford1.1923.83%0.20.311.73.7
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham0.376.10%0.031.291.693.69
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton1.3533.70%0.3401.693.69
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford1.1723.45%0.210.311.693.69
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford0.416.83%0.051.231.683.68
BrunoDefenderBrighton0.294.87%0.021.351.673.67
Cedric SoaresDefenderSouthampton0.284.74%0.021.361.673.67
Andre GrayForwardWatford1.3433.56%0.3301.673.67
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham0.335.47%0.021.291.653.65
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton1.1222.48%0.180.341.653.65
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester0.23.30%0.021.421.643.64
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley1.2932.29%0.3401.633.63
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs1.1422.70%0.210.281.633.63
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs0.467.60%0.041.131.623.62
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City0.579.49%0.0522.623.62
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth0.518.55%0.031.061.613.61
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom1.0621.13%0.180.381.613.61
Islam SlimaniForwardNewcastle1.4536.29%0.1501.63.6
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal1.9448.53%0.6602.63.6
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs0.437.12%0.041.131.593.59
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth1.4335.83%0.1501.583.58
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom1.2731.78%0.3101.583.58
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley1.0420.77%0.180.361.573.57
JoseluForwardNewcastle1.4235.50%0.1501.573.57
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom1.2531.19%0.3101.563.56
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs0.416.77%0.031.131.563.56
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal1.6633.22%0.40.472.543.54
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWest Brom00.00%01.531.533.53
Guido CarrilloForwardSouthampton1.2430.97%0.2901.533.53
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford1.0521.02%0.170.311.523.52
Davinson SanchezDefenderSpurs0.376.16%0.031.131.523.52
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace1.1723.41%0.210.131.513.51
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd1.5230.32%0.350.652.513.51
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs0.355.82%0.031.131.53.5
Joao MarioMidfielderWest Ham120.05%0.170.321.53.5
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal0.9218.34%0.110.471.53.5
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingMidfielderStoke1.1523.09%0.190.111.453.45
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom0.9218.43%0.140.381.453.45
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth1.1829.50%0.2601.443.44
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderBurnley0.9418.83%0.140.361.433.43
Thibault CourtoisGoalkeeperChelsea00.00%01.421.423.42
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester00.00%01.421.423.42
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperBurnley00.00%01.421.423.42
Ashley YoungMidfielderMan Utd0.6913.84%0.060.651.413.41
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley0.9218.31%0.130.361.43.4
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd0.6813.61%0.060.651.393.39
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle0.7915.87%0.10.481.373.37
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke1.0821.61%0.170.111.363.36
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton00.00%01.361.363.36
Mat RyanGoalkeeperBrighton00.00%01.351.353.35
Tom InceMidfielderHuddersfield0.9218.33%0.160.241.323.32
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle0.366.08%0.031.932.323.32
ZankaDefenderHuddersfield0.294.88%0.030.971.293.29
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield0.294.87%0.030.971.293.29
Steve MounieForwardHuddersfield1.0426.07%0.2501.293.29
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace1.0826.95%0.2101.293.29
Joe HartGoalkeeperWest Ham00.00%01.291.293.29
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City0.714.08%0.070.51.283.28
Alex PritchardMidfielderHuddersfield0.8817.57%0.160.241.283.28
JeseMidfielderStoke0.9919.70%0.160.111.253.25
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield0.254.22%0.020.971.243.24
GomesGoalkeeperWatford00.00%01.231.233.23
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester0.7815.69%0.10.351.233.23
Mikel MerinoMidfielderNewcastle0.6713.45%0.060.481.223.22
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham0.7815.50%0.10.321.23.2
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderCrystal Palace0.9318.65%0.140.131.23.2
Theo WalcottMidfielderEverton0.9318.66%0.130.121.183.18
Adam LallanaMidfielderLiverpool1.4328.65%0.320.432.183.18
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool0.416.76%0.031.742.173.17
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield0.816.06%0.120.241.173.17
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom0.599.77%0.051.532.163.16
Davy PropperMidfielderBrighton0.7314.55%0.080.341.153.15
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace0.8817.56%0.130.131.143.14
Vicente IborraMidfielderLeicester0.7114.23%0.080.351.143.14
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle0.5911.75%0.060.481.133.13
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs00.00%01.131.133.13
Andre AyewMidfielderSwansea0.8917.80%0.130.111.133.13
Cenk TosunForwardEverton0.9523.72%0.1701.123.12
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke0.922.44%0.1701.073.07
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton0.538.91%0.050.491.073.07
Asmir BegovicGoalkeeperBournemouth00.00%01.061.063.06
Mario LeminaMidfielderSouthampton0.6513.04%0.060.341.063.06
PedroMidfielderChelsea1.3927.81%0.310.352.063.06
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield0.7214.47%0.090.241.063.06
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea0.569.33%0.051.422.033.03
Matteo DarmianDefenderMan Utd0.396.49%0.032.63.023.02
Victor LindelofDefenderMan Utd0.396.53%0.032.63.023.02
Olivier GiroudForwardChelsea1.5438.57%0.4602.013.01
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace0.7715.44%0.10.1313
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton0.579.52%0.051.361.982.98
Jonas LosslGoalkeeperHuddersfield00.00%00.970.972.97
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea0.488.05%0.040.440.962.96
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace0.426.98%0.030.510.962.96
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth0.6212.42%0.080.270.962.96
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester0.5510.97%0.060.350.962.96
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton0.5511.01%0.050.340.942.94
Gareth BarryMidfielderWest Brom0.510.09%0.050.380.942.94
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley0.5210.45%0.050.360.932.93
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea1.537.44%0.4301.922.92
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool1.0617.70%0.121.742.922.92
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke0.7214.31%0.090.110.912.91
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace0.713.97%0.080.130.912.91
Marcus RashfordForwardMan Utd1.7443.56%0.1701.912.91
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal1.2324.52%0.20.471.92.9
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke0.437.19%0.030.430.892.89
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton0.365.98%0.030.490.882.88
Kurt ZoumaDefenderStoke0.416.91%0.030.430.882.88
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace0.35.02%0.020.510.832.83
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham0.58.33%0.041.291.832.83
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester0.386.37%0.031.421.832.83
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester0.386.29%0.031.421.822.82
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton0.427.00%0.031.351.82.8
Jermain DefoeForwardBournemouth1.4335.67%0.3801.82.8
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace0.264.27%0.020.510.782.78
Allan NyomDefenderWest Brom0.233.87%0.021.531.782.78
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham0.457.42%0.031.291.772.77
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea0.387.55%0.030.350.762.76
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham0.426.96%0.031.291.742.74
Andy KingMidfielderSwansea0.5611.25%0.070.110.742.74
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth0.448.82%0.040.270.742.74
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton1.3834.61%0.3601.742.74
Patrice EvraDefenderWest Ham0.416.88%0.031.291.742.74
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea0.274.55%0.020.440.732.73
Sam ClucasMidfielderSwansea0.5511.02%0.060.110.722.72
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs0.48.06%0.030.280.722.72
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton1.1623.15%0.20.341.72.7
Konstantinos MavropanosDefenderArsenal0.813.33%01.892.692.69
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea0.223.70%0.020.440.682.68
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea0.213.54%0.020.440.672.67
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton0.294.87%0.021.351.672.67
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle1.5137.69%0.1601.662.66
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton1.1222.42%0.190.341.652.65
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton1.3232.99%0.3301.652.65
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderMan City0.599.84%0.0522.642.64
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs0.487.94%0.041.131.642.64
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford1.4937.16%0.1501.642.64
Erik PietersDefenderStoke0.183.05%0.020.430.632.63
Moritz BauerDefenderStoke0.183.05%0.020.430.632.63
DaniloDefenderMan City0.589.59%0.0522.632.63
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs1.1522.92%0.210.281.632.63
Oliver BurkeMidfielderWest Brom1.0821.55%0.170.381.632.63
Darren FletcherMidfielderStoke0.479.32%0.050.110.622.62
ChicharitoForwardWest Ham1.332.45%0.3201.622.62
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City0.9819.60%0.120.51.62.6
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford0.355.83%0.031.231.62.6
Joel PerreiraGoalkeeperMan Utd00.00%02.62.62.6
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd00.00%02.62.62.6
Renato SanchesMidfielderSwansea0.428.47%0.040.110.572.57
Seamus ColemanDefenderEverton0.58.32%0.0400.542.54
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal0.589.71%0.041.892.522.52
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace00.00%00.510.512.51
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal0.589.64%0.041.892.512.51
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton00.00%00.490.492.49
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs0.335.43%0.031.131.482.48
Shane LongForwardSouthampton1.2130.15%0.2801.482.48
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth0.376.12%0.041.061.472.47
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool0.9118.11%0.110.431.452.45
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton0.9619.21%0.150.341.452.45
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperSwansea00.00%00.440.442.44
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal0.559.09%01.892.442.44
Jack ButlandGoalkeeperStoke00.00%00.430.432.43
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal1.8145.30%0.6202.432.43
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool0.6310.48%0.051.742.422.42
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth1.0120.19%0.150.271.422.42
Konstantinos StafylidisDefenderStoke0.376.13%0.0300.42.4
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle1.2631.58%0.1401.42.4
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth0.9819.53%0.150.271.392.39
Lucas MouraMidfielderTottenham1.1823.53%0.2101.392.39
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool0.8517.02%0.10.431.392.39
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea0.917.99%0.130.351.382.38
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester0.8917.88%0.130.351.382.38
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle0.427.07%0.031.932.382.38
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool1.5531.09%0.380.432.372.37
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom1.1127.83%0.2501.372.37
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton0.917.91%0.120.341.362.36
Jurgen LocadiaForwardBrighton1.1227.90%0.2501.362.36
Jesus GamezDefenderNewcastle0.376.12%0.071.932.362.36
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth0.9619.25%0.130.271.352.35
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal0.7815.61%0.090.471.352.35
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield0.335.44%0.030.971.322.32
Danny IngsForwardLiverpool1.7443.48%0.5802.322.32
Massadio HaidaraDefenderNewcastle0.366.01%0.031.932.312.31
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley0.8316.70%0.10.361.292.29
Alexander SorlothForwardCrystal Palace1.0426.03%0.2401.282.28
Aaron LennonMidfielderBurnley0.816.00%0.10.361.262.26
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester1.0726.64%0.201.262.26
Terence KongoloDefenderHuddersfield0.254.19%0.020.971.242.24
Elias KachungaMidfielderHuddersfield0.8617.21%0.140.241.242.24
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool0.437.18%0.031.742.22.2
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool1.6741.84%0.5202.22.2
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester1.0125.13%0.1801.192.19
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool0.6713.41%0.060.431.172.17
Peter CrouchForwardStoke0.9724.33%0.1901.162.16
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham0.7515.08%0.080.321.162.16
Adrien SilvaMidfielderLeicester0.7214.45%0.080.351.162.16
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace0.579.50%0.060.511.132.13
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea0.6813.68%0.090.351.122.12
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom0.6513.10%0.070.381.112.11
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth0.7615.22%0.090.271.112.11
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace0.589.71%00.511.092.09
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs0.6813.64%0.120.281.092.09
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke0.8516.98%0.120.111.082.08
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielderWest Brom0.6312.68%0.070.381.082.08
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City0.5310.58%0.040.51.072.07
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal1.632.00%00.472.072.07
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs0.6913.88%0.090.281.062.06
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea0.6212.39%0.070.351.052.05
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton0.6410.59%0.051.362.052.05
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford0.7512.52%0.071.232.052.05
Matty JamesDefenderLeicester0.599.87%0.051.422.052.05
Tammy AbrahamForwardSwansea0.8721.63%0.1601.032.03
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielderMan City0.499.76%0.040.51.032.03
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton0.8721.74%0.1501.022.02
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth0.6713.35%0.060.2712
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City00.00%0222
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City1.2725.43%0.220.522
Daniel GrimshawGoalkeeperMan City00.00%0222
Yannick BolasieMidfielderEverton0.7715.44%0.090.120.981.98
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea0.518.57%0.041.421.971.97
Ethan AmpaduDefenderChelsea0.58.33%0.041.421.961.96
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea0.7414.74%0.110.110.961.96
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs0.5911.90%0.080.280.961.96
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle1.2424.87%0.230.481.961.96
Marouane FellainiMidfielderMan Utd1.1322.60%0.180.651.961.96
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton0.549.05%0.041.361.951.95
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton0.5410.81%0.050.340.941.94
Rob ElliotGoalkeeperNewcastle00.00%01.931.931.93
Freddie WoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle00.00%01.931.931.93
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle00.00%01.931.931.93
Didier NdongMidfielderWatford0.5711.37%0.060.310.931.93
Robert HuthDefenderLeicester0.487.99%0.031.421.921.92
David LuizDefenderChelsea0.467.69%0.041.421.921.92
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton0.7719.31%0.1200.91.9
David OspinaGoalkeeperArsenal00.00%01.891.891.89
Matt MaceyGoalkeeperArsenal00.00%01.891.891.89
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton0.7619.04%0.1100.871.87
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester0.386.38%0.061.421.861.86
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton0.335.45%0.020.490.841.84
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton0.447.39%0.031.351.831.83
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs0.510.10%0.050.280.831.83
Brahim DiazMidfielderMan City1.3226.43%00.51.821.82
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley0.376.12%0.031.421.821.82
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley0.366.02%0.031.421.811.81
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton0.437.19%0.031.351.811.81
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield0.6917.37%0.1100.811.81
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton0.416.82%0.031.361.81.8
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderCrystal Palace0.264.31%0.020.510.791.79
Jonathan WaltersMidfielderBurnley1.2124.28%0.220.361.791.79
Nacer ChadliMidfielderWest Brom1.1923.84%0.220.381.791.79
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom0.377.50%0.030.380.781.78
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke0.345.63%00.430.771.77
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton0.386.25%0.041.351.771.77
Craig CathcartDefenderWatford0.58.33%0.031.231.761.76
Philip BillingMidfielderHuddersfield0.479.30%0.040.240.751.75
Marvin ZeegelaarDefenderWatford0.498.19%0.031.231.751.75
Simon MignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool00.00%01.741.741.74
Danny WardGoalkeeperLiverpool00.00%01.741.741.74
Adam BogdanGoalkeeperLiverpool00.00%01.741.741.74
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley0.284.68%0.021.421.731.73
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton0.213.53%0.020.490.721.72
Kevin WimmerDefenderStoke0.264.41%0.030.430.721.72
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace0.5410.73%0.060.130.721.72
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd0.9418.80%0.130.651.721.72
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle1.0621.12%0.170.481.711.71
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton0.193.15%0.020.490.71.7
Ross BarkleyMidfielderChelsea1.1422.85%0.20.351.71.7
Fousseni DiabateMidfielderLeicester1.1522.96%0.20.351.71.7
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton0.315.16%0.021.361.71.7
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham0.365.99%0.031.291.681.68
Ales MatejuDefenderBrighton0.325.26%01.351.671.67
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea0.479.48%0.050.110.641.64
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton0.479.38%0.050.120.641.64
Ander HerreraMidfielderMan Utd0.8717.42%0.110.651.631.63
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool1.0521.09%0.130.431.621.62
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford1.332.60%0.3201.621.62
Sam VokesForwardBurnley1.2832.02%0.3301.611.61
Josh SimsMidfielderSouthampton1.0721.50%0.180.341.61.6
Jiri SkalakMidfielderBrighton1.0520.91%0.220.341.61.6
Daniel SturridgeForwardWest Brom1.2731.66%0.3101.581.58
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea0.418.14%0.030.110.551.55
Aymeric LaporteDefenderMan City0.518.56%0.0400.551.55
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton0.387.62%0.030.120.531.53
Boaz MyhillGoalkeeperWest Brom00.00%01.531.531.53
Alex PalmerGoalkeeperWest Brom00.00%01.531.531.53
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth0.427.06%0.031.061.511.51
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs0.365.99%0.031.131.511.51
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City0.918.05%0.110.51.511.51
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom0.9819.52%0.150.381.511.51
Brad SmithDefenderBournemouth0.416.85%0.031.061.51.5
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs1.2230.43%0.2701.491.49
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs0.335.46%0.031.131.481.48
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWest Ham119.95%0.150.321.471.47
Jordan HugillForwardWest Ham1.229.98%0.2701.461.46
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley00.00%01.421.421.42
EduardoGoalkeeperChelsea00.00%01.421.421.42
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea00.00%01.421.421.42
Adam LegzdinsGoalkeeperBurnley00.00%01.421.421.42
Anders LindegaardGoalkeeperBurnley00.00%01.421.421.42
Eldin JakupovicGoalkeeperLeicester00.00%01.421.421.42
Ben HamerGoalkeeperLeicester00.00%01.421.421.42
Sead HaksabanovicMidfielderWest Ham0.9519.08%0.130.321.411.41
Leonardo UlloaForwardBrighton1.1328.37%0.2601.41.4
Andre CarrilloMidfielderSwansea1.121.96%0.180.111.391.39
Tomer HemedForwardBrighton1.1228.10%0.2501.371.37
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth1.1428.39%0.2401.371.37
Michael ObafemiForwardSouthampton1.1528.78%0.2101.361.36
Stuart TaylorGoalkeeperSouthampton00.00%01.361.361.36
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton00.00%01.361.361.36
Tim KrulGoalkeeperBrighton00.00%01.351.351.35
Niki MaenpaaGoalkeeperBrighton00.00%01.351.351.35
Scott MaloneDefenderHuddersfield0.325.35%0.030.971.311.31
Dodi LukebakioMidfielderWatford1.1222.46%0.1801.311.31
Nahki WellsForwardBurnley1.0927.20%0.2301.311.31
AdrianGoalkeeperWest Ham00.00%01.291.291.29
Nathan TrottGoalkeeperWest Ham00.00%01.291.291.29
Callum Hudson-OdoiForwardChelsea1.0726.65%0.2101.281.28
Florent HadergjonajDefenderHuddersfield0.274.52%0.020.971.261.26
Joe WillockForwardArsenal1.0927.21%0.1701.261.26
Laurent DepoitreForwardHuddersfield124.98%0.2301.231.23
Daniel BachmannGoalkeeperWatford00.00%01.231.231.23
Orestis KarnezisGoalkeeperWatford00.00%01.231.231.23
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton0.9924.77%0.2401.231.23
Michael CarrickMidfielderMan Utd0.489.64%0.030.651.171.17
Jerome SinclairForwardWatford1.1729.13%001.171.17
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton0.7314.60%0.080.341.151.15
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs00.00%01.131.131.13
Michel VormGoalkeeperSpurs00.00%01.131.131.13
Emerson HyndmanMidfielderBournemouth0.7615.26%0.090.271.111.11
Abdelhamid SabiriMidfielderHuddersfield0.7114.18%0.150.241.11.1
Adam FedericiGoalkeeperBournemouth00.00%01.061.061.06
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperBournemouth00.00%01.061.061.06
Artur BorucGoalkeeperBournemouth00.00%01.061.061.06
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal0.5410.79%0.040.471.051.05
Kyle ScottMidfielderChelsea0.6312.70%0.070.351.051.05
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke0.8922.21%0.1501.041.04
Tyrese CampbellForwardStoke0.8822.10%0.1501.031.03
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton0.6212.37%0.060.341.021.02
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom0.5711.37%0.060.381.011.01
Josh CullenMidfielderWest Ham0.6212.32%0.060.3211
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham0.6212.41%0.060.3211
Jairo RiedewaldDefenderCrystal Palace0.447.37%0.040.510.990.99
Joel ColemanGoalkeeperHuddersfield00.00%00.970.970.97
Rob GreenGoalkeeperHuddersfield00.00%00.970.970.97
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderCrystal Palace0.386.38%0.030.510.920.92
Erdal RakipMidfielderCrystal Palace0.7915.82%00.130.920.92
Nathan DyerMidfielderSwansea0.713.95%0.10.110.910.91
Dean MarneyMidfielderBurnley0.5110.14%0.050.360.910.91
Jason LokiloMidfielderCrystal Palace0.7414.81%00.130.870.87
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton0.6713.49%0.070.120.860.86
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley0.459.09%0.040.360.850.85
Jaroslaw JachDefenderCrystal Palace0.315.23%0.020.510.840.84
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke0.366.06%0.040.430.830.83
Luciano NarsinghMidfielderSwansea0.6412.77%0.080.110.830.83
Kyle BartleyDefenderSwansea0.355.88%0.030.440.820.82
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton0.6312.68%0.070.120.820.82
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea0.365.95%0.030.440.820.82
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke0.6512.96%0.070.110.820.82
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace0.294.75%0.020.510.810.81
Stephen IrelandMidfielderStoke0.6212.45%0.070.110.80.8
Lee Chung-yongMidfielderCrystal Palace0.6112.19%0.060.130.80.8
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace0.254.20%0.020.510.780.78
Pape SouareDefenderCrystal Palace0.254.15%0.020.510.780.78
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester0.48.00%00.350.750.75
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea0.294.76%0.020.440.740.74
Bruno Martins IndiDefenderStoke0.294.76%0.020.430.740.74
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke0.284.71%0.020.430.730.73
Matt ButcherMidfielderBournemouth0.418.15%0.030.270.70.7
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea0.233.87%0.020.440.690.69
EmersonDefenderChelsea0.6310.45%0.0500.680.68
Connor RobertsDefenderSwansea0.213.58%0.020.440.670.67
Jordon MutchMidfielderCrystal Palace0.5310.53%00.130.650.65
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield0.35.96%0.020.240.560.56
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield0.255.08%0.060.240.550.55
Beni BaningimeMidfielderEverton0.377.44%0.030.120.520.52
Julian SperoniGoalkeeperCrystal Palace00.00%00.510.510.51
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeperEverton00.00%00.490.490.49
Joel RoblesGoalkeeperEverton00.00%00.490.490.49
Ali GabrDefenderWest Brom0.426.98%0.0400.460.46
Erwin MulderGoalkeeperSwansea00.00%00.440.440.44
Kristoffer NordfeldtGoalkeeperSwansea00.00%00.440.440.44
Aiden ONeillForwardBurnley0.4411.11%00.440.44
Lee GrantGoalkeeperStoke00.00%00.430.430.43
Ramiro Funes MoriDefenderEverton0.345.59%0.0200.360.36
Advertisements
Share the post!
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply