Expected Points Featured Will They Score?

Goalscorer Probabilities and Expected Points – Gameweek 22

This week is all about the double game week and unsurprisingly the highest rated players are ALL Tottenham players. There is some risk in bringing in a Spurs player though in that they could be rested. The more nailed on options are players like Vertongen and Kane, though both could be rested with Swansea being one of the weaker sides in the division. Kane is away and a distance the most likely point scorer with 9.91 expected points.

I shall share with you the tables for each position but unfortunately won’t be able to analyse the positions due to it being new years eve!

Player NamePositionClubAnytime ExpectedAnytime ProbabilityTwo or More ExpectedClean Sheet PointsSum ExpectedSum Starting Exp.
Harry KaneForwardSpurs5.32132.88%2.5907.919.91
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs4.6593.00%1.531.17.278.27
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs3.8877.54%0.981.15.957.95
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs1.118.33%0.074.395.567.56
Davinson SanchezDefenderSpurs1.0918.23%0.074.395.557.55
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs3.1963.81%0.651.14.946.94
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs1.2620.98%0.094.395.736.73
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs1.1519.22%0.074.395.616.61
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs1.1218.63%0.074.395.586.58
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs3.5871.60%0.821.15.56.5
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs0.9515.80%0.074.395.46.4
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs0004.394.396.39
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City2.6352.57%0.950.524.16.1
Marko ArnautovicMidfielderWest Ham2.8657.12%0.660.564.086.08
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool2.4749.39%0.820.493.795.79
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham2.6553.09%0.530.563.755.75
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City2.3747.32%0.750.523.645.64
Andre AyewMidfielderWest Ham2.5350.67%0.50.563.65.6
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs4.1102.43%1.4905.595.59
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham2.4849.50%0.490.563.535.53
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs0.9115.16%04.395.295.29
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs0.7712.76%0.064.395.215.21
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City2.869.98%1.3804.185.18
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool2.0440.71%0.560.493.095.09
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City0.915.06%0.082.093.075.07
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham0.7312.12%0.062.253.045.04
ChicharitoForwardWest Ham2.4360.85%0.5602.994.99
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham0.6711.20%0.052.252.984.98
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham1.5525.90%0.172.253.974.97
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham0.6510.80%0.052.252.964.96
Sadio ManeMidfielderLiverpool1.9538.97%0.490.492.934.93
Andy CarrollForwardWest Ham2.3659.04%0.5302.894.89
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City1.8436.73%0.430.522.794.79
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal1.9438.78%0.540.262.744.74
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City0.599.89%0.042.092.734.73
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester1.9949.63%0.7302.714.71
Harry MaguireDefenderLeicester0.6711.11%0.051.92.634.63
John StonesDefenderMan City0.58.35%0.042.092.634.63
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea1.8637.20%0.520.242.624.62
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City0.498.23%0.032.092.624.62
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester1.7234.34%0.410.482.614.61
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs2.9358.59%0.571.14.594.59
Antonio ValenciaDefenderMan Utd0.589.75%0.041.952.584.58
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester0.6110.24%0.041.92.564.56
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool0.559.20%0.041.982.564.56
David SilvaMidfielderMan City1.6633.12%0.350.522.534.53
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool0.498.22%0.041.982.514.51
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool0.477.87%0.031.982.484.48
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingMidfielderStoke1.6933.72%0.40.362.454.45
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham1.6633.14%0.230.562.454.45
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester0.58.25%0.041.92.444.44
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton0.7111.75%0.071.652.424.42
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton0.7111.88%0.081.622.414.41
Romelu LukakuForwardMan Utd1.8145.17%0.602.44.4
Michel VormGoalkeeperSpurs0004.394.394.39
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs0004.394.394.39
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs1.223.98%0.081.12.384.38
Phil JonesDefenderMan Utd0.46.63%0.031.952.384.38
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City2.1943.70%0.650.523.364.36
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea1.7443.43%0.5502.284.28
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton1.5330.53%0.340.42.274.27
Joe HartGoalkeeperWest Ham0002.252.254.25
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool1.7343.25%0.5102.244.24
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton1.7142.70%0.5302.244.24
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton0.538.91%0.041.652.224.22
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton0.549.05%0.041.622.24.2
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester0.264.37%0.021.92.194.19
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea1.118.41%0.140.942.184.18
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal1.6641.45%0.502.164.16
JeseMidfielderStoke1.529.92%0.30.362.164.16
Markus SuttnerDefenderBrighton0.447.25%0.031.652.124.12
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham0.7913.09%0.062.253.14.1
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham0.7813.02%0.062.253.14.1
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke0.6210.26%0.051.442.14.1
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton0.457.43%0.031.622.14.1
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton1.4128.15%0.280.42.094.09
EdersonGoalkeeperMan City0002.092.094.09
Adam LallanaMidfielderLiverpool1.3527.05%0.230.492.084.08
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd1.3326.54%0.230.492.054.05
Kurt ZoumaDefenderStoke0.548.93%0.041.442.024.02
Pascal GrossMidfielderBrighton1.3126.24%0.290.412.014.01
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke0.538.87%0.041.442.014.01
Marcus RashfordForwardMan Utd1.5538.75%0.45024
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke1.3727.36%0.270.3624
Simon MignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool0001.981.983.98
BrunoDefenderBrighton0.294.81%0.021.651.973.97
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd0001.951.953.95
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs1.6933.84%0.151.12.943.94
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth0.69.97%0.051.31.943.94
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester0001.91.93.9
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool0.8313.87%0.081.982.883.88
Kevin WimmerDefenderStoke0.416.77%0.031.441.873.87
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth0.518.58%0.041.31.853.85
Nathan AkeDefenderBournemouth0.58.41%0.041.31.843.84
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs1.5731.49%0.161.12.833.83
PedroMidfielderChelsea1.3526.97%0.250.241.833.83
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal1.3126.18%0.260.261.833.83
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace1.3326.68%0.250.231.813.81
Erik PietersDefenderStoke0.335.43%0.021.441.793.79
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle0.6210.39%0.051.11.783.78
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth0.467.59%0.031.31.783.78
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton1.3834.53%0.3601.743.74
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton1.1322.60%0.190.411.733.73
Jose IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton1.1322.55%0.190.411.733.73
Anthony MartialMidfielderMan Utd1.7735.41%0.470.492.723.72
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs1.4929.88%0.111.12.73.7
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal0.6210.34%0.041.031.73.7
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal0.619.57%0.041.031.683.68
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester1.0520.97%0.140.481.673.67
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea0.6711.18%0.060.941.673.67
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Brom0.559.11%0.051.081.673.67
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth1.1422.71%0.190.321.653.65
Mat RyanGoalkeeperBrighton0001.651.653.65
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool0.6110.13%0.041.982.633.63
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle0.487.98%0.031.11.623.62
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton0001.621.623.62
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle0.477.80%0.041.11.613.61
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal0.538.78%0.041.031.593.59
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth1.2832.05%0.301.583.58
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke1.2831.94%0.301.583.58
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle1.1322.53%0.180.281.583.58
Vicente IborraMidfielderLeicester119.94%0.110.481.583.58
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace0.6110.14%0.050.911.573.57
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal0.498.14%0.041.031.563.56
JoseluForwardNewcastle1.2631.41%0.2901.543.54
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom0.437.09%0.031.081.543.54
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester0.589.61%0.041.92.533.53
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle0.46.63%0.031.11.533.53
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton1.121.95%0.190.231.523.52
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle0.396.52%0.031.11.523.52
Brahim DiazMidfielderMan City2.2745.45%0.710.523.513.51
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal0.447.30%0.031.031.53.5
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom0.396.48%0.031.081.53.5
Chris WoodForwardBurnley1.2130.13%0.2901.493.49
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace1.229.99%0.2601.463.46
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea0.488.00%0.030.941.463.46
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderCrystal Palace1.0420.82%0.170.231.443.44
Ahmed HegaziDefenderWest Brom0.345.69%0.021.081.443.44
Lee GrantGoalkeeperStoke0001.441.443.44
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton0.7312.19%0.071.622.423.42
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City1.5731.37%0.320.522.413.41
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle0.9919.71%0.140.281.413.41
Tom InceMidfielderHuddersfield1.0220.46%0.170.21.393.39
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace0.457.45%0.030.911.393.39
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom0.9519.04%0.140.271.373.37
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool1.2320.56%0.151.983.363.36
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace0.9919.76%0.150.231.363.36
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton0.416.75%0.030.931.363.36
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle1.1228.04%0.2301.353.35
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke0.8917.86%0.090.361.353.35
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth1.1227.90%0.2301.343.34
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham1.5731.49%0.190.562.333.33
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea0.365.92%0.030.941.333.33
RicharlisonMidfielderWatford1.0721.46%0.180.061.313.31
Davy PropperMidfielderBrighton0.8116.25%0.090.411.313.31
Asmir BegovicGoalkeeperBournemouth0001.31.33.3
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester1.4929.78%0.310.482.283.28
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom1.0526.30%0.2201.273.27
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderMan Utd1.4629.27%0.310.492.263.26
Mario LeminaMidfielderSouthampton0.7715.34%0.080.41.253.25
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City0.6613.27%0.050.521.243.24
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace0.315.09%0.020.911.243.24
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton1.0225.50%0.2101.233.23
Steve MounieForwardHuddersfield1.0225.41%0.1801.23.2
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley0.918.09%0.140.161.23.2
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield0.8817.58%0.120.21.23.2
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton0.9623.89%0.2301.183.18
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield0.355.88%0.030.81.183.18
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace0.8316.64%0.110.231.173.17
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester0.6412.85%0.050.481.173.17
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton0.233.78%0.020.931.173.17
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton0.223.64%0.020.931.173.17
Tammy AbrahamForwardSwansea0.9724.36%0.1801.163.16
ZankaDefenderHuddersfield0.34.95%0.020.81.123.12
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton1.4228.35%0.280.42.13.1
Rob ElliotGoalkeeperNewcastle0001.11.13.1
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace0.7815.56%0.080.231.093.09
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom0.7314.58%0.090.271.093.09
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton1.2821.26%0.181.623.083.08
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth0.6913.71%0.070.321.083.08
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley0.426.97%0.030.631.083.08
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWest Brom0001.081.083.08
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham0.7612.70%0.062.253.073.07
Ashley YoungMidfielderMan Utd0.5310.65%0.040.491.063.06
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea0.538.84%0.050.481.063.06
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield0.233.80%0.020.81.053.05
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley0.7915.73%0.10.161.043.04
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle0.713.99%0.070.281.043.04
Darren FletcherMidfielderStoke0.6212.38%0.050.361.033.03
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd0.5110.21%0.030.491.033.03
Petr CechGoalkeeperArsenal0001.031.033.03
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton0.5611.20%0.050.411.023.02
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley0.335.56%0.030.630.992.99
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester1.5739.26%0.4101.982.98
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley0.335.43%0.030.630.982.98
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton0.35.06%0.021.651.982.98
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd1.2625.27%0.220.491.972.97
Andre GrayForwardWatford0.8521.17%0.1300.972.97
Mikel MerinoMidfielderNewcastle0.6312.66%0.060.280.972.97
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea0.7515.04%0.090.120.962.96
Thibault CourtoisGoalkeeperChelsea0000.940.942.94
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton0000.930.932.93
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal0.612.04%0.050.260.912.91
Julian SperoniGoalkeeperCrystal Palace0000.910.912.91
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWest Ham2.0340.62%0.310.562.92.9
Will HughesMidfielderWatford0.7514.96%0.090.060.92.9
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley0.244.07%0.020.630.892.89
Shane LongForwardSouthampton1.4736.80%0.3901.862.86
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford0.7114.29%0.090.060.862.86
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielderWest Brom0.5310.66%0.060.270.862.86
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea0.366.01%0.030.480.862.86
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford0.714.02%0.090.060.852.85
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle0.5210.38%0.040.280.842.84
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool0.8614.29%01.982.832.83
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool0.8614.29%01.982.832.83
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea0.7318.14%0.100.832.83
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom0.510.10%0.050.270.832.83
DaniloDefenderMan City0.6811.30%0.052.092.822.82
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester1.4435.99%0.3701.812.81
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford0.6713.35%0.080.060.812.81
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton1.224.07%0.20.41.82.8
Jonas LosslGoalkeeperHuddersfield0000.80.82.8
Sam ByramDefenderWest Ham0.58.33%0.042.252.792.79
Sead HaksabanovicMidfielderWest Ham1.9238.49%0.280.562.772.77
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford0.6312.63%0.070.060.762.76
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford0.488.02%0.040.240.762.76
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs1.5330.68%0.121.12.752.75
Gareth BarryMidfielderWest Brom0.448.84%0.040.270.752.75
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea0.469.21%0.040.240.732.73
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea0.233.84%0.020.480.732.73
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea0.233.83%0.020.480.732.73
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke1.1823.56%0.180.361.712.71
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford0.447.33%0.030.240.712.71
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea0.711.61%0.060.941.72.7
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom0.579.52%0.051.081.72.7
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham2.2255.50%0.4702.692.69
Matty JamesDefenderLeicester0.7211.92%0.051.92.672.67
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley0.479.45%0.040.160.672.67
Peter CrouchForwardStoke1.3433.41%0.3201.662.66
Sam ClucasMidfielderSwansea0.489.62%0.040.120.642.64
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton1.0621.30%0.160.41.632.63
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace0.6610.97%0.060.911.632.63
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley0000.630.632.63
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton1.0320.69%0.180.411.622.62
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton0.367.21%0.020.230.622.62
WillianMidfielderChelsea1.1923.74%0.190.241.612.61
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea1.1723.34%0.210.241.612.61
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City0.498.10%0.032.092.612.61
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton1.0320.55%0.160.411.62.6
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle1.2932.25%0.301.592.59
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderMan City0.467.72%0.032.092.592.59
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford0.325.32%0.020.240.582.58
Kiko FemeniaDefenderWatford0.35.02%0.020.240.562.56
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford0.294.85%0.020.240.552.55
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth0.233.83%0.021.31.552.55
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea0.549.00%0.040.941.522.52
Renato SanchesMidfielderSwansea0.377.43%0.030.120.522.52
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperSwansea0000.480.482.48
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea0.498.22%0.030.941.472.47
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace0.518.46%0.040.911.462.46
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle0.335.54%0.031.11.462.46
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd0.467.73%0.031.952.452.45
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham0.8717.48%00.561.442.44
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester0.477.88%0.031.92.412.41
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd0.437.18%0.031.952.412.41
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth0.9418.82%0.140.321.42.4
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool0.8116.24%0.090.491.42.4
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool0.396.53%0.031.982.42.4
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City0.7915.86%0.070.521.392.39
Daley BlindDefenderMan Utd0.416.87%0.031.952.392.39
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool0.8116.12%0.080.491.382.38
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd1.5330.63%0.330.492.352.35
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley1.127.51%0.2401.342.34
Axel TuanzebeDefenderMan Utd0.355.84%0.021.952.332.33
Ahmed MusaMidfielderLeicester1.5330.60%0.290.482.32.3
Aleksandar DragovicDefenderLeicester0.376.20%0.031.92.32.3
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth0.8617.17%0.110.321.292.29
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderCrystal Palace0.355.79%0.030.911.292.29
Allan NyomDefenderWest Brom0.193.18%0.021.081.292.29
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth0.8517.05%0.110.321.282.28
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester0.355.85%0.031.92.282.28
Victor LindelofDefenderMan Utd0.34.97%0.021.952.272.27
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton0.569.35%0.051.652.262.26
Matteo DarmianDefenderMan Utd0.294.82%0.021.952.262.26
AdrianGoalkeeperWest Ham0002.252.252.25
Nathan TrottGoalkeeperWest Ham0002.252.252.25
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool1.7443.40%0.502.242.24
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton0.294.89%0.020.931.242.24
GomesGoalkeeperWatford0000.240.242.24
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield0.376.24%0.030.81.22.2
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom0.9924.78%0.201.192.19
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton0.538.84%0.041.622.182.18
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool1.6741.84%0.4902.162.16
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton0.487.95%0.031.652.162.16
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton0.213.52%0.020.931.162.16
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton0.6713.44%0.070.41.152.15
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton0.457.55%0.031.652.142.14
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton0.9423.49%0.1701.112.11
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton0.467.59%0.031.622.112.11
Julien NgoyMidfielderStoke1.4428.90%0.290.362.12.1
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton0.447.32%0.031.622.092.09
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City0002.092.092.09
Daniel GrimshawGoalkeeperMan City0002.092.092.09
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton0.7414.79%0.080.231.062.06
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield0.7615.29%0.080.21.052.05
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth0.6613.11%0.070.321.052.05
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley0.7815.56%0.10.161.042.04
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton0.46.59%0.031.622.042.04
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace0.7114.17%0.080.231.012.01
Danny WardGoalkeeperLiverpool0001.981.981.98
Loris KariusGoalkeeperLiverpool0001.981.981.98
Adam BogdanGoalkeeperLiverpool0001.981.981.98
Danny IngsForwardLiverpool1.5538.77%0.4201.971.97
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea1.5438.43%0.4301.971.97
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton0.6713.35%0.070.230.971.97
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton0.34.99%0.021.651.971.97
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City1.2625.27%0.180.521.961.96
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth0.5811.54%0.060.320.961.96
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal1.4228.48%0.270.261.951.95
Ales MatejuDefenderBrighton0.35.00%01.651.951.95
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd0001.951.951.95
Joel PerreiraGoalkeeperMan Utd0001.951.951.95
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace0.6412.75%0.060.230.921.92
Harry SouttarDefenderStoke0.457.55%0.031.441.921.92
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool1.2324.54%0.190.491.911.91
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea0.7114.24%0.080.120.911.91
Josh TymonDefenderStoke0.447.30%0.031.441.911.91
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea0.6112.20%0.060.240.91.9
Eldin JakupovicGoalkeeperLeicester0001.91.91.9
Ben HamerGoalkeeperLeicester0001.91.91.9
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley0.6513.04%0.070.160.881.88
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke0.416.77%0.031.441.871.87
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke0.46.75%0.031.441.871.87
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton0.5711.44%0.060.230.861.86
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool1.1723.46%0.180.491.841.84
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester1.4736.66%0.3601.831.83
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderCrystal Palace0.8213.67%0.090.911.821.82
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea0.6312.58%0.070.120.821.82
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal1.4435.95%0.3701.811.81
Isaiah BrownMidfielderBrighton1.1723.31%0.210.411.791.79
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth0.438.53%0.030.320.781.78
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester1.4135.25%0.3501.761.76
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace1.2324.54%0.260.231.711.71
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth0.386.41%0.031.31.711.71
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton0.438.58%0.040.230.71.7
Tomer HemedForwardBrighton1.3533.71%0.3401.691.69
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom0.377.32%0.030.270.671.67
Jonathan WaltersMidfielderBurnley1.2625.12%0.250.161.661.66
Tim KrulGoalkeeperBrighton0001.651.651.65
Niki MaenpaaGoalkeeperBrighton0001.651.651.65
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea0.469.13%0.040.120.621.62
Stuart TaylorGoalkeeperSouthampton0001.621.621.62
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton0001.621.621.62
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal0.549.05%0.041.031.611.61
Charly MusondaMidfielderChelsea1.1823.54%0.190.241.61.6
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal1.1422.72%0.180.261.571.57
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal0.488.04%0.031.031.551.55
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke1.2531.17%0.2701.521.52
Soufyan AhannachMidfielderBrighton1.1122.22%00.411.521.52
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle0.396.48%0.031.11.521.52
Mathieu DebuchyDefenderArsenal0.457.51%0.031.031.511.51
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal0.447.38%0.031.031.511.51
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle1.0721.46%0.150.281.51.5
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester0.918.03%0.110.481.481.48
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd0.8817.60%0.110.491.481.48
Ethan AmpaduDefenderChelsea0.58.33%0.030.941.481.48
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford0.213.53%0.020.240.471.47
Yannick BolasieMidfielderEverton1.0520.92%0.180.231.461.46
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton1.1729.36%0.2601.441.44
Massadio HaidaraDefenderNewcastle0.325.30%0.021.11.441.44
Jack ButlandGoalkeeperStoke0001.441.441.44
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton0.9118.26%0.110.41.431.43
Moses MakasiMidfielderWest Ham0.815.97%0.060.561.421.42
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielderMan City0.8116.29%0.070.521.41.4
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth1.1428.55%0.2501.391.39
Sam VokesForwardBurnley1.1328.25%0.2601.391.39
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke0.9118.25%0.110.361.381.38
Jairo RiedewaldDefenderCrystal Palace0.447.31%0.030.911.381.38
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke0.8717.47%0.110.361.341.34
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton0.376.17%0.030.931.331.33
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom1.0927.31%0.2301.321.32
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton0.9318.61%0.150.231.311.31
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace0.355.88%0.040.911.311.31
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton0.9218.45%0.140.231.31.3
Artur BorucGoalkeeperBournemouth0001.31.31.3
Adam FedericiGoalkeeperBournemouth0001.31.31.3
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperBournemouth0001.31.31.3
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle0.8917.86%0.110.281.281.28
Ander HerreraMidfielderMan Utd0.7314.65%0.060.491.281.28
Joe LolleyMidfielderHuddersfield0.9318.59%0.140.21.271.27
Sullay KaikaiMidfielderCrystal Palace0.9218.40%0.120.231.271.27
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester0.7114.29%0.070.481.271.27
Oliver BurkeMidfielderWest Brom0.8717.36%0.120.271.251.25
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace0.315.14%0.020.911.251.25
Abdelhamid SabiriMidfielderHuddersfield0.9218.40%0.120.21.241.24
Connor MahoneyMidfielderBournemouth0.7915.75%0.110.321.221.22
Morgan FeeneyDefenderEverton0.264.32%0.020.931.211.21
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom0.8216.31%0.110.271.21.2
Scott MaloneDefenderHuddersfield0.376.22%0.030.81.21.2
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth124.95%0.1901.191.19
Michael HefeleDefenderHuddersfield0.365.93%0.020.81.181.18
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal1.1628.99%001.161.16
Laurent DepoitreForwardHuddersfield0.9824.48%0.1801.161.16
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal0.8116.26%0.090.261.161.16
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton0.8116.23%0.10.231.151.15
James MorrisonMidfielderWest Brom0.7815.67%0.090.271.151.15
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle0.7815.63%0.080.281.141.14
Emerson HyndmanMidfielderBournemouth0.7414.71%0.070.321.131.13
Wilfried BonyForwardSwansea0.9423.39%0.1701.11.1
Stephen IrelandMidfielderStoke0.6713.48%0.060.361.11.1
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield0.274.54%0.020.81.11.1
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle0001.11.11.1
Freddie WoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle0001.11.11.1
KenedyMidfielderEverton0.7715.31%0.080.231.081.08
Boaz MyhillGoalkeeperWest Brom0001.081.081.08
Alex PalmerGoalkeeperWest Brom0001.081.081.08
Nahki WellsForwardBurnley0.9122.76%0.1601.071.07
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton0.922.58%0.1601.061.06
Kasey PalmerMidfielderHuddersfield0.7715.48%0.090.21.061.06
Florent HadergjonajDefenderHuddersfield0.233.80%0.020.81.051.05
Henri SaivetMidfielderNewcastle0.6913.88%0.060.281.031.03
David OspinaGoalkeeperArsenal0001.031.031.03
Matt MaceyGoalkeeperArsenal0001.031.031.03
Isaac SuccessMidfielderWatford0.8517.09%0.110.061.021.02
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton0.5611.12%0.050.411.021.02
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford0.8421.11%0.1300.970.97
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley0.325.29%0.030.630.970.97
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley0.315.23%0.030.630.970.97
Levi LumekaMidfielderCrystal Palace0.6713.33%0.060.230.960.96
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea0.6613.19%0.060.240.960.96
Lee Chung-yongMidfielderCrystal Palace0.6513.10%0.070.230.950.95
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea0000.940.940.94
EduardoGoalkeeperChelsea0000.940.940.94
Oliver McBurnieForwardSwansea0.820.08%0.1300.930.93
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeperEverton0000.930.930.93
Joel RoblesGoalkeeperEverton0000.930.930.93
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace0000.910.910.91
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield0.7919.64%0.1200.90.9
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley0.244.01%0.020.630.890.89
Andre CarrilloMidfielderSwansea0.6813.53%0.070.120.870.87
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal0.5611.27%0.050.260.870.87
Kyle BartleyDefenderSwansea0.366.04%0.030.480.870.87
Jerome SinclairForwardWatford0.7618.94%0.100.860.86
Nathan DyerMidfielderSwansea0.6613.29%0.070.120.860.86
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom0.5410.81%0.050.270.860.86
Fredrik UlvestadMidfielderBurnley0.6312.58%0.060.160.850.85
Freddie LadapoForwardCrystal Palace0.8320.83%000.830.83
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea0.315.18%0.020.480.810.81
Rob GreenGoalkeeperHuddersfield0000.80.80.8
Joel ColemanGoalkeeperHuddersfield0000.80.80.8
Jordon MutchMidfielderCrystal Palace0.5611.11%00.230.780.78
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea0.264.37%0.020.480.760.76
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal0.469.16%0.030.260.750.75
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal0.458.98%0.030.260.740.74
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea0.213.49%0.020.480.710.71
Dean MarneyMidfielderBurnley0.499.87%0.050.160.70.7
Marvin ZeegelaarDefenderWatford0.46.60%0.030.240.670.67
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford0.376.15%0.020.240.630.63
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperBurnley0000.630.630.63
Adam LegzdinsGoalkeeperBurnley0000.630.630.63
Anders LindegaardGoalkeeperBurnley0000.630.630.63
Danny WilliamsMidfielderHuddersfield0.47.93%0.030.20.620.62
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton0.367.20%0.020.230.620.62
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton0.367.21%0.020.230.620.62
Molla WagueDefenderWatford0.355.88%0.030.240.620.62
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley0.47.99%0.030.160.590.59
Beni BaningimeMidfielderEverton0.336.50%0.020.230.580.58
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea0.397.80%0.030.120.540.54
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield0.326.32%0.020.20.540.54
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield0.316.16%0.020.20.530.53
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford0.428.33%0.040.060.510.51
Roque MesaMidfielderSwansea0.356.96%0.030.120.490.49
Erwin MulderGoalkeeperSwansea0000.480.480.48
Kristoffer NordfeldtGoalkeeperSwansea0000.480.480.48
Orestis KarnezisGoalkeeperWatford0000.240.240.24
Daniel BachmannGoalkeeperWatford0000.240.240.24

Forwards

Get Kane in.

Player NamePositionClubAnytime ExpectedAnytime ProbabilityTwo or More ExpectedClean Sheet PointsSum ExpectedSum Starting Exp.
Harry KaneForwardSpurs5.32132.88%2.5907.919.91
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs4.1102.43%1.4905.595.59
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City2.869.98%1.3804.185.18
ChicharitoForwardWest Ham2.4360.85%0.5602.994.99
Andy CarrollForwardWest Ham2.3659.04%0.5302.894.89
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester1.9949.63%0.7302.714.71
Romelu LukakuForwardMan Utd1.8145.17%0.602.44.4
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea1.7443.43%0.5502.284.28
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool1.7343.25%0.5102.244.24
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton1.7142.70%0.5302.244.24
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal1.6641.45%0.502.164.16
Marcus RashfordForwardMan Utd1.5538.75%0.45024
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton1.3834.53%0.3601.743.74
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth1.2832.05%0.301.583.58
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke1.2831.94%0.301.583.58
JoseluForwardNewcastle1.2631.41%0.2901.543.54
Chris WoodForwardBurnley1.2130.13%0.2901.493.49
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace1.229.99%0.2601.463.46
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle1.1228.04%0.2301.353.35
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth1.1227.90%0.2301.343.34
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom1.0526.30%0.2201.273.27
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton1.0225.50%0.2101.233.23
Steve MounieForwardHuddersfield1.0225.41%0.1801.23.2
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton0.9623.89%0.2301.183.18
Tammy AbrahamForwardSwansea0.9724.36%0.1801.163.16
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester1.5739.26%0.4101.982.98
Andre GrayForwardWatford0.8521.17%0.1300.972.97
Shane LongForwardSouthampton1.4736.80%0.3901.862.86
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea0.7318.14%0.100.832.83
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester1.4435.99%0.3701.812.81
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham2.2255.50%0.4702.692.69
Peter CrouchForwardStoke1.3433.41%0.3201.662.66
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle1.2932.25%0.301.592.59
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley1.127.51%0.2401.342.34
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool1.7443.40%0.502.242.24
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom0.9924.78%0.201.192.19
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool1.6741.84%0.4902.162.16
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton0.9423.49%0.1701.112.11
Danny IngsForwardLiverpool1.5538.77%0.4201.971.97
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea1.5438.43%0.4301.971.97
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester1.4736.66%0.3601.831.83
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal1.4435.95%0.3701.811.81
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester1.4135.25%0.3501.761.76
Tomer HemedForwardBrighton1.3533.71%0.3401.691.69
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke1.2531.17%0.2701.521.52
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton1.1729.36%0.2601.441.44
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth1.1428.55%0.2501.391.39
Sam VokesForwardBurnley1.1328.25%0.2601.391.39
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom1.0927.31%0.2301.321.32
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth124.95%0.1901.191.19
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal1.1628.99%001.161.16
Laurent DepoitreForwardHuddersfield0.9824.48%0.1801.161.16
Wilfried BonyForwardSwansea0.9423.39%0.1701.11.1
Nahki WellsForwardBurnley0.9122.76%0.1601.071.07
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton0.922.58%0.1601.061.06
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford0.8421.11%0.1300.970.97
Oliver McBurnieForwardSwansea0.820.08%0.1300.930.93
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield0.7919.64%0.1200.90.9
Jerome SinclairForwardWatford0.7618.94%0.100.860.86
Freddie LadapoForwardCrystal Palace0.8320.83%000.830.83

Midfielders

Dele Alli, Son and Eriksen are all attractive options, but with Lamela coming back and Sissoko also available all could be rested or play limited minutes. Son tends to be the one which drops out but is the cheaper option of the lot.

Player NamePositionClubAnytime ExpectedAnytime ProbabilityTwo or More ExpectedClean Sheet PointsSum ExpectedSum Starting Exp.
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs4.6593.00%1.531.17.278.27
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs3.8877.54%0.981.15.957.95
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs3.1963.81%0.651.14.946.94
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs3.5871.60%0.821.15.56.5
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City2.6352.57%0.950.524.16.1
Marko ArnautovicMidfielderWest Ham2.8657.12%0.660.564.086.08
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool2.4749.39%0.820.493.795.79
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham2.6553.09%0.530.563.755.75
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City2.3747.32%0.750.523.645.64
Andre AyewMidfielderWest Ham2.5350.67%0.50.563.65.6
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham2.4849.50%0.490.563.535.53
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool2.0440.71%0.560.493.095.09
Sadio ManeMidfielderLiverpool1.9538.97%0.490.492.934.93
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City1.8436.73%0.430.522.794.79
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal1.9438.78%0.540.262.744.74
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea1.8637.20%0.520.242.624.62
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester1.7234.34%0.410.482.614.61
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs2.9358.59%0.571.14.594.59
David SilvaMidfielderMan City1.6633.12%0.350.522.534.53
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingMidfielderStoke1.6933.72%0.40.362.454.45
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham1.6633.14%0.230.562.454.45
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs1.223.98%0.081.12.384.38
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City2.1943.70%0.650.523.364.36
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton1.5330.53%0.340.42.274.27
JeseMidfielderStoke1.529.92%0.30.362.164.16
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton1.4128.15%0.280.42.094.09
Adam LallanaMidfielderLiverpool1.3527.05%0.230.492.084.08
Paul PogbaMidfielderMan Utd1.3326.54%0.230.492.054.05
Pascal GrossMidfielderBrighton1.3126.24%0.290.412.014.01
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke1.3727.36%0.270.3624
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs1.6933.84%0.151.12.943.94
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs1.5731.49%0.161.12.833.83
PedroMidfielderChelsea1.3526.97%0.250.241.833.83
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal1.3126.18%0.260.261.833.83
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace1.3326.68%0.250.231.813.81
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton1.1322.60%0.190.411.733.73
Jose IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton1.1322.55%0.190.411.733.73
Anthony MartialMidfielderMan Utd1.7735.41%0.470.492.723.72
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs1.4929.88%0.111.12.73.7
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester1.0520.97%0.140.481.673.67
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth1.1422.71%0.190.321.653.65
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle1.1322.53%0.180.281.583.58
Vicente IborraMidfielderLeicester119.94%0.110.481.583.58
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton1.121.95%0.190.231.523.52
Brahim DiazMidfielderMan City2.2745.45%0.710.523.513.51
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderCrystal Palace1.0420.82%0.170.231.443.44
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City1.5731.37%0.320.522.413.41
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle0.9919.71%0.140.281.413.41
Tom InceMidfielderHuddersfield1.0220.46%0.170.21.393.39
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom0.9519.04%0.140.271.373.37
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace0.9919.76%0.150.231.363.36
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke0.8917.86%0.090.361.353.35
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham1.5731.49%0.190.562.333.33
RicharlisonMidfielderWatford1.0721.46%0.180.061.313.31
Davy PropperMidfielderBrighton0.8116.25%0.090.411.313.31
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester1.4929.78%0.310.482.283.28
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderMan Utd1.4629.27%0.310.492.263.26
Mario LeminaMidfielderSouthampton0.7715.34%0.080.41.253.25
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City0.6613.27%0.050.521.243.24
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley0.918.09%0.140.161.23.2
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield0.8817.58%0.120.21.23.2
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace0.8316.64%0.110.231.173.17
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester0.6412.85%0.050.481.173.17
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton1.4228.35%0.280.42.13.1
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace0.7815.56%0.080.231.093.09
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom0.7314.58%0.090.271.093.09
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth0.6913.71%0.070.321.083.08
Ashley YoungMidfielderMan Utd0.5310.65%0.040.491.063.06
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley0.7915.73%0.10.161.043.04
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle0.713.99%0.070.281.043.04
Darren FletcherMidfielderStoke0.6212.38%0.050.361.033.03
Nemanja MaticMidfielderMan Utd0.5110.21%0.030.491.033.03
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton0.5611.20%0.050.411.023.02
Juan MataMidfielderMan Utd1.2625.27%0.220.491.972.97
Mikel MerinoMidfielderNewcastle0.6312.66%0.060.280.972.97
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea0.7515.04%0.090.120.962.96
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal0.612.04%0.050.260.912.91
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWest Ham2.0340.62%0.310.562.92.9
Will HughesMidfielderWatford0.7514.96%0.090.060.92.9
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford0.7114.29%0.090.060.862.86
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielderWest Brom0.5310.66%0.060.270.862.86
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford0.714.02%0.090.060.852.85
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle0.5210.38%0.040.280.842.84
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom0.510.10%0.050.270.832.83
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford0.6713.35%0.080.060.812.81
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton1.224.07%0.20.41.82.8
Sead HaksabanovicMidfielderWest Ham1.9238.49%0.280.562.772.77
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford0.6312.63%0.070.060.762.76
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs1.5330.68%0.121.12.752.75
Gareth BarryMidfielderWest Brom0.448.84%0.040.270.752.75
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea0.469.21%0.040.240.732.73
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke1.1823.56%0.180.361.712.71
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley0.479.45%0.040.160.672.67
Sam ClucasMidfielderSwansea0.489.62%0.040.120.642.64
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton1.0621.30%0.160.41.632.63
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton1.0320.69%0.180.411.622.62
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton0.367.21%0.020.230.622.62
WillianMidfielderChelsea1.1923.74%0.190.241.612.61
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea1.1723.34%0.210.241.612.61
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton1.0320.55%0.160.411.62.6
Renato SanchesMidfielderSwansea0.377.43%0.030.120.522.52
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham0.8717.48%00.561.442.44
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth0.9418.82%0.140.321.42.4
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool0.8116.24%0.090.491.42.4
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City0.7915.86%0.070.521.392.39
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool0.8116.12%0.080.491.382.38
Jesse LingardMidfielderMan Utd1.5330.63%0.330.492.352.35
Ahmed MusaMidfielderLeicester1.5330.60%0.290.482.32.3
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth0.8617.17%0.110.321.292.29
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth0.8517.05%0.110.321.282.28
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton0.6713.44%0.070.41.152.15
Julien NgoyMidfielderStoke1.4428.90%0.290.362.12.1
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton0.7414.79%0.080.231.062.06
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield0.7615.29%0.080.21.052.05
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth0.6613.11%0.070.321.052.05
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley0.7815.56%0.10.161.042.04
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace0.7114.17%0.080.231.012.01
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton0.6713.35%0.070.230.971.97
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City1.2625.27%0.180.521.961.96
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth0.5811.54%0.060.320.961.96
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal1.4228.48%0.270.261.951.95
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace0.6412.75%0.060.230.921.92
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool1.2324.54%0.190.491.911.91
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea0.7114.24%0.080.120.911.91
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea0.6112.20%0.060.240.91.9
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley0.6513.04%0.070.160.881.88
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton0.5711.44%0.060.230.861.86
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool1.1723.46%0.180.491.841.84
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea0.6312.58%0.070.120.821.82
Isaiah BrownMidfielderBrighton1.1723.31%0.210.411.791.79
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth0.438.53%0.030.320.781.78
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace1.2324.54%0.260.231.711.71
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton0.438.58%0.040.230.71.7
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom0.377.32%0.030.270.671.67
Jonathan WaltersMidfielderBurnley1.2625.12%0.250.161.661.66
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea0.469.13%0.040.120.621.62
Charly MusondaMidfielderChelsea1.1823.54%0.190.241.61.6
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal1.1422.72%0.180.261.571.57
Soufyan AhannachMidfielderBrighton1.1122.22%00.411.521.52
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle1.0721.46%0.150.281.51.5
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester0.918.03%0.110.481.481.48
Scott McTominayMidfielderMan Utd0.8817.60%0.110.491.481.48
Yannick BolasieMidfielderEverton1.0520.92%0.180.231.461.46
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton0.9118.26%0.110.41.431.43
Moses MakasiMidfielderWest Ham0.815.97%0.060.561.421.42
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielderMan City0.8116.29%0.070.521.41.4
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke0.9118.25%0.110.361.381.38
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke0.8717.47%0.110.361.341.34
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton0.9318.61%0.150.231.311.31
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton0.9218.45%0.140.231.31.3
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle0.8917.86%0.110.281.281.28
Ander HerreraMidfielderMan Utd0.7314.65%0.060.491.281.28
Joe LolleyMidfielderHuddersfield0.9318.59%0.140.21.271.27
Sullay KaikaiMidfielderCrystal Palace0.9218.40%0.120.231.271.27
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester0.7114.29%0.070.481.271.27
Oliver BurkeMidfielderWest Brom0.8717.36%0.120.271.251.25
Abdelhamid SabiriMidfielderHuddersfield0.9218.40%0.120.21.241.24
Connor MahoneyMidfielderBournemouth0.7915.75%0.110.321.221.22
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom0.8216.31%0.110.271.21.2
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal0.8116.26%0.090.261.161.16
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton0.8116.23%0.10.231.151.15
James MorrisonMidfielderWest Brom0.7815.67%0.090.271.151.15
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle0.7815.63%0.080.281.141.14
Emerson HyndmanMidfielderBournemouth0.7414.71%0.070.321.131.13
Stephen IrelandMidfielderStoke0.6713.48%0.060.361.11.1
KenedyMidfielderEverton0.7715.31%0.080.231.081.08
Kasey PalmerMidfielderHuddersfield0.7715.48%0.090.21.061.06
Henri SaivetMidfielderNewcastle0.6913.88%0.060.281.031.03
Isaac SuccessMidfielderWatford0.8517.09%0.110.061.021.02
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton0.5611.12%0.050.411.021.02
Levi LumekaMidfielderCrystal Palace0.6713.33%0.060.230.960.96
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea0.6613.19%0.060.240.960.96
Lee Chung-yongMidfielderCrystal Palace0.6513.10%0.070.230.950.95
Andre CarrilloMidfielderSwansea0.6813.53%0.070.120.870.87
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal0.5611.27%0.050.260.870.87
Nathan DyerMidfielderSwansea0.6613.29%0.070.120.860.86
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom0.5410.81%0.050.270.860.86
Fredrik UlvestadMidfielderBurnley0.6312.58%0.060.160.850.85
Jordon MutchMidfielderCrystal Palace0.5611.11%00.230.780.78
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal0.469.16%0.030.260.750.75
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal0.458.98%0.030.260.740.74
Dean MarneyMidfielderBurnley0.499.87%0.050.160.70.7
Danny WilliamsMidfielderHuddersfield0.47.93%0.030.20.620.62
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton0.367.20%0.020.230.620.62
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton0.367.21%0.020.230.620.62
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley0.47.99%0.030.160.590.59
Beni BaningimeMidfielderEverton0.336.50%0.020.230.580.58
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea0.397.80%0.030.120.540.54
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield0.326.32%0.020.20.540.54
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield0.316.16%0.020.20.530.53
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford0.428.33%0.040.060.510.51
Roque MesaMidfielderSwansea0.356.96%0.030.120.490.49

Defenders

Get in Vertongen or Sanchez, with Alderweireld both are less likely to be rotated, but Dier can slot in as a defender. Rose, Trippier, Aurier and Davies will all rotate.

Player NamePositionClubAnytime ExpectedAnytime ProbabilityTwo or More ExpectedClean Sheet PointsSum ExpectedSum Starting Exp.
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs1.118.33%0.074.395.567.56
Davinson SanchezDefenderSpurs1.0918.23%0.074.395.557.55
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs1.2620.98%0.094.395.736.73
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs1.1519.22%0.074.395.616.61
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs1.1218.63%0.074.395.586.58
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs0.9515.80%0.074.395.46.4
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs0.9115.16%04.395.295.29
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs0.7712.76%0.064.395.215.21
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City0.915.06%0.082.093.075.07
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham0.7312.12%0.062.253.045.04
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham0.6711.20%0.052.252.984.98
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham1.5525.90%0.172.253.974.97
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham0.6510.80%0.052.252.964.96
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City0.599.89%0.042.092.734.73
Harry MaguireDefenderLeicester0.6711.11%0.051.92.634.63
John StonesDefenderMan City0.58.35%0.042.092.634.63
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City0.498.23%0.032.092.624.62
Antonio ValenciaDefenderMan Utd0.589.75%0.041.952.584.58
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester0.6110.24%0.041.92.564.56
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool0.559.20%0.041.982.564.56
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool0.498.22%0.041.982.514.51
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool0.477.87%0.031.982.484.48
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester0.58.25%0.041.92.444.44
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton0.7111.75%0.071.652.424.42
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton0.7111.88%0.081.622.414.41
Phil JonesDefenderMan Utd0.46.63%0.031.952.384.38
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton0.538.91%0.041.652.224.22
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton0.549.05%0.041.622.24.2
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester0.264.37%0.021.92.194.19
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea1.118.41%0.140.942.184.18
Markus SuttnerDefenderBrighton0.447.25%0.031.652.124.12
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham0.7913.09%0.062.253.14.1
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham0.7813.02%0.062.253.14.1
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke0.6210.26%0.051.442.14.1
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton0.457.43%0.031.622.14.1
Kurt ZoumaDefenderStoke0.548.93%0.041.442.024.02
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke0.538.87%0.041.442.014.01
BrunoDefenderBrighton0.294.81%0.021.651.973.97
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth0.69.97%0.051.31.943.94
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool0.8313.87%0.081.982.883.88
Kevin WimmerDefenderStoke0.416.77%0.031.441.873.87
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth0.518.58%0.041.31.853.85
Nathan AkeDefenderBournemouth0.58.41%0.041.31.843.84
Erik PietersDefenderStoke0.335.43%0.021.441.793.79
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle0.6210.39%0.051.11.783.78
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth0.467.59%0.031.31.783.78
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal0.6210.34%0.041.031.73.7
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal0.619.57%0.041.031.683.68
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea0.6711.18%0.060.941.673.67
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Brom0.559.11%0.051.081.673.67
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool0.6110.13%0.041.982.633.63
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle0.487.98%0.031.11.623.62
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle0.477.80%0.041.11.613.61
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal0.538.78%0.041.031.593.59
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace0.6110.14%0.050.911.573.57
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal0.498.14%0.041.031.563.56
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom0.437.09%0.031.081.543.54
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester0.589.61%0.041.92.533.53
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle0.46.63%0.031.11.533.53
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle0.396.52%0.031.11.523.52
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal0.447.30%0.031.031.53.5
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom0.396.48%0.031.081.53.5
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea0.488.00%0.030.941.463.46
Ahmed HegaziDefenderWest Brom0.345.69%0.021.081.443.44
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton0.7312.19%0.071.622.423.42
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace0.457.45%0.030.911.393.39
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool1.2320.56%0.151.983.363.36
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton0.416.75%0.030.931.363.36
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea0.365.92%0.030.941.333.33
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace0.315.09%0.020.911.243.24
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield0.355.88%0.030.81.183.18
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton0.233.78%0.020.931.173.17
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton0.223.64%0.020.931.173.17
ZankaDefenderHuddersfield0.34.95%0.020.81.123.12
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton1.2821.26%0.181.623.083.08
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley0.426.97%0.030.631.083.08
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham0.7612.70%0.062.253.073.07
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea0.538.84%0.050.481.063.06
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield0.233.80%0.020.81.053.05
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley0.335.56%0.030.630.992.99
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley0.335.43%0.030.630.982.98
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton0.35.06%0.021.651.982.98
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley0.244.07%0.020.630.892.89
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea0.366.01%0.030.480.862.86
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool0.8614.29%01.982.832.83
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool0.8614.29%01.982.832.83
DaniloDefenderMan City0.6811.30%0.052.092.822.82
Sam ByramDefenderWest Ham0.58.33%0.042.252.792.79
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford0.488.02%0.040.240.762.76
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea0.233.84%0.020.480.732.73
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea0.233.83%0.020.480.732.73
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford0.447.33%0.030.240.712.71
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea0.711.61%0.060.941.72.7
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom0.579.52%0.051.081.72.7
Matty JamesDefenderLeicester0.7211.92%0.051.92.672.67
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace0.6610.97%0.060.911.632.63
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City0.498.10%0.032.092.612.61
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderMan City0.467.72%0.032.092.592.59
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford0.325.32%0.020.240.582.58
Kiko FemeniaDefenderWatford0.35.02%0.020.240.562.56
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford0.294.85%0.020.240.552.55
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth0.233.83%0.021.31.552.55
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea0.549.00%0.040.941.522.52
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea0.498.22%0.030.941.472.47
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace0.518.46%0.040.911.462.46
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle0.335.54%0.031.11.462.46
Chris SmallingDefenderMan Utd0.467.73%0.031.952.452.45
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester0.477.88%0.031.92.412.41
Luke ShawDefenderMan Utd0.437.18%0.031.952.412.41
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool0.396.53%0.031.982.42.4
Daley BlindDefenderMan Utd0.416.87%0.031.952.392.39
Axel TuanzebeDefenderMan Utd0.355.84%0.021.952.332.33
Aleksandar DragovicDefenderLeicester0.376.20%0.031.92.32.3
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderCrystal Palace0.355.79%0.030.911.292.29
Allan NyomDefenderWest Brom0.193.18%0.021.081.292.29
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester0.355.85%0.031.92.282.28
Victor LindelofDefenderMan Utd0.34.97%0.021.952.272.27
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton0.569.35%0.051.652.262.26
Matteo DarmianDefenderMan Utd0.294.82%0.021.952.262.26
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton0.294.89%0.020.931.242.24
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield0.376.24%0.030.81.22.2
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton0.538.84%0.041.622.182.18
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton0.487.95%0.031.652.162.16
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton0.213.52%0.020.931.162.16
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton0.457.55%0.031.652.142.14
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton0.467.59%0.031.622.112.11
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton0.447.32%0.031.622.092.09
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton0.46.59%0.031.622.042.04
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton0.34.99%0.021.651.971.97
Ales MatejuDefenderBrighton0.35.00%01.651.951.95
Harry SouttarDefenderStoke0.457.55%0.031.441.921.92
Josh TymonDefenderStoke0.447.30%0.031.441.911.91
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke0.416.77%0.031.441.871.87
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke0.46.75%0.031.441.871.87
Aaron Wan-BissakaDefenderCrystal Palace0.8213.67%0.090.911.821.82
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth0.386.41%0.031.31.711.71
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal0.549.05%0.041.031.611.61
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal0.488.04%0.031.031.551.55
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle0.396.48%0.031.11.521.52
Mathieu DebuchyDefenderArsenal0.457.51%0.031.031.511.51
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal0.447.38%0.031.031.511.51
Ethan AmpaduDefenderChelsea0.58.33%0.030.941.481.48
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford0.213.53%0.020.240.471.47
Massadio HaidaraDefenderNewcastle0.325.30%0.021.11.441.44
Jairo RiedewaldDefenderCrystal Palace0.447.31%0.030.911.381.38
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton0.376.17%0.030.931.331.33
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace0.355.88%0.040.911.311.31
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace0.315.14%0.020.911.251.25
Morgan FeeneyDefenderEverton0.264.32%0.020.931.211.21
Scott MaloneDefenderHuddersfield0.376.22%0.030.81.21.2
Michael HefeleDefenderHuddersfield0.365.93%0.020.81.181.18
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield0.274.54%0.020.81.11.1
Florent HadergjonajDefenderHuddersfield0.233.80%0.020.81.051.05
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley0.325.29%0.030.630.970.97
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley0.315.23%0.030.630.970.97
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley0.244.01%0.020.630.890.89
Kyle BartleyDefenderSwansea0.366.04%0.030.480.870.87
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea0.315.18%0.020.480.810.81
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea0.264.37%0.020.480.760.76
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea0.213.49%0.020.480.710.71
Marvin ZeegelaarDefenderWatford0.46.60%0.030.240.670.67
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford0.376.15%0.020.240.630.63
Molla WagueDefenderWatford0.355.88%0.030.240.620.62

Goalkeepers

Probably the most nailed on option for Spurs is Lloris, he should start both fixtures.

Player NamePositionClubClean Sheet PointsSum ExpectedSum Starting Exp.
Hugo LlorisGoalkeeperSpurs4.394.396.39
Michel VormGoalkeeperSpurs4.394.394.39
Paulo GazzanigaGoalkeeperSpurs4.394.394.39
Joe HartGoalkeeperWest Ham2.252.254.25
EdersonGoalkeeperMan City2.092.094.09
Simon MignoletGoalkeeperLiverpool1.981.983.98
David de GeaGoalkeeperMan Utd1.951.953.95
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeperLeicester1.91.93.9
Mat RyanGoalkeeperBrighton1.651.653.65
Fraser ForsterGoalkeeperSouthampton1.621.623.62
Lee GrantGoalkeeperStoke1.441.443.44
Asmir BegovicGoalkeeperBournemouth1.31.33.3
Rob ElliotGoalkeeperNewcastle1.11.13.1
Ben FosterGoalkeeperWest Brom1.081.083.08
Petr CechGoalkeeperArsenal1.031.033.03
Thibault CourtoisGoalkeeperChelsea0.940.942.94
Jordan PickfordGoalkeeperEverton0.930.932.93
Julian SperoniGoalkeeperCrystal Palace0.910.912.91
Jonas LosslGoalkeeperHuddersfield0.80.82.8
Nick PopeGoalkeeperBurnley0.630.632.63
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeperSwansea0.480.482.48
AdrianGoalkeeperWest Ham2.252.252.25
Nathan TrottGoalkeeperWest Ham2.252.252.25
GomesGoalkeeperWatford0.240.242.24
Claudio BravoGoalkeeperMan City2.092.092.09
Daniel GrimshawGoalkeeperMan City2.092.092.09
Danny WardGoalkeeperLiverpool1.981.981.98
Loris KariusGoalkeeperLiverpool1.981.981.98
Adam BogdanGoalkeeperLiverpool1.981.981.98
Sergio RomeroGoalkeeperMan Utd1.951.951.95
Joel PerreiraGoalkeeperMan Utd1.951.951.95
Eldin JakupovicGoalkeeperLeicester1.91.91.9
Ben HamerGoalkeeperLeicester1.91.91.9
Tim KrulGoalkeeperBrighton1.651.651.65
Niki MaenpaaGoalkeeperBrighton1.651.651.65
Stuart TaylorGoalkeeperSouthampton1.621.621.62
Alex McCarthyGoalkeeperSouthampton1.621.621.62
Jack ButlandGoalkeeperStoke1.441.441.44
Artur BorucGoalkeeperBournemouth1.31.31.3
Adam FedericiGoalkeeperBournemouth1.31.31.3
Aaron RamsdaleGoalkeeperBournemouth1.31.31.3
Karl DarlowGoalkeeperNewcastle1.11.11.1
Freddie WoodmanGoalkeeperNewcastle1.11.11.1
Boaz MyhillGoalkeeperWest Brom1.081.081.08
Alex PalmerGoalkeeperWest Brom1.081.081.08
David OspinaGoalkeeperArsenal1.031.031.03
Matt MaceyGoalkeeperArsenal1.031.031.03
Willy CaballeroGoalkeeperChelsea0.940.940.94
EduardoGoalkeeperChelsea0.940.940.94
Maarten StekelenburgGoalkeeperEverton0.930.930.93
Joel RoblesGoalkeeperEverton0.930.930.93
Wayne HennesseyGoalkeeperCrystal Palace0.910.910.91
Rob GreenGoalkeeperHuddersfield0.80.80.8
Joel ColemanGoalkeeperHuddersfield0.80.80.8
Tom HeatonGoalkeeperBurnley0.630.630.63
Adam LegzdinsGoalkeeperBurnley0.630.630.63
Anders LindegaardGoalkeeperBurnley0.630.630.63
Erwin MulderGoalkeeperSwansea0.480.480.48
Kristoffer NordfeldtGoalkeeperSwansea0.480.480.48
Orestis KarnezisGoalkeeperWatford0.240.240.24
Daniel BachmannGoalkeeperWatford0.240.240.24
Advertisements
Share the post!
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply