Featured Will They Score?

Goalscorer Probabilities – Gameweek 16 – Odds On #FPL

Harry Kane tops this weeks most likely goalscorer table. It’s a shame he’s barely scored considering he’s always near the top. Liverpool ran riot midweek and could easily score 27 goals against Everton on Sunday.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Harry KaneForwardSpurs65.79%1.521.572.63
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool55.75%1.791.832.79
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs52.67%1.922.11
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool52.38%1.911.982.1
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool51.21%1.952.052.05
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea50.88%1.9722.04
Sadio ManeMidfielderLiverpool46.11%2.172.32.31
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea45.05%2.222.381.8
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool44.71%2.242.381.79
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal44.63%2.242.41.79
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool44.57%2.242.382.23
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City44.05%2.272.381.76
Gabriel JesusForwardMan City43.90%2.282.381.76
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs43.76%2.292.42.19
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea43.10%2.322.62.16
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal41.66%2.42.62.08
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester41.49%2.412.61.66
Olivier GiroudForwardArsenal41.16%2.432.631.65
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs41.00%2.442.752.05
Chris WoodForwardBurnley40.76%2.452.851.63
Sam VokesForwardBurnley37.90%2.643.151.52
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal37.63%2.662.81.51
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace37.12%2.6931.48
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs36.83%2.7231.84
Romelu LukakuForwardManchester United36.76%2.722.881.47
Zlatan IbrahimovicForwardManchester United36.31%2.752.951.45
Tammy AbrahamForwardSwansea34.44%2.93.31.38
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace34.07%2.943.31.7
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle34.04%2.943.31.36
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool33.90%2.952.951.69
PedroMidfielderChelsea33.61%2.983.31.68
JoseluForwardNewcastle32.85%3.043.41.31
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs32.68%3.063.51.63
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton32.52%3.083.31.3
Aleksandar MitrovicForwardNewcastle32.33%3.093.41.29
Andre GrayForwardWatford31.98%3.133.51.28
Adam LallanaMidfielderLiverpool31.94%3.1341.6
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton31.77%3.153.61.27
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford31.75%3.153.51.27
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City31.57%3.173.451.58
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom31.45%3.183.61.26
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal31.25%3.23.21.25
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth31.22%3.23.41.25
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester31.20%3.23.61.25
Jermain DefoeForwardBournemouth31.15%3.213.41.25
Wilfried BonyForwardSwansea30.96%3.233.61.24
RicharlisonMidfielderWatford30.91%3.2441.55
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton30.67%3.263.51.23
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City30.27%3.33.61.51
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley30.22%3.313.61.21
Nahki WellsForwardBurnley30.07%3.333.61.2
Steve MounieForwardHuddersfield30.02%3.333.751.2
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom29.93%3.343.751.2
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom29.93%3.344.31.2
Tomer HemedForwardBrighton29.88%3.353.81.2
Anthony MartialMidfielderManchester United29.41%3.43.91.47
Marcus RashfordForwardManchester United29.41%3.43.91.18
Stefano OkakaForwardCrystal Palace29.30%3.413.751.17
Laurent DepoitreForwardHuddersfield29.22%3.423.751.17
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester28.96%3.453.951.16
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester28.93%3.463.751.16
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal28.82%3.473.751.44
WillianMidfielderChelsea28.52%3.513.751.43
Freddie LadapoForwardCrystal Palace28.17%3.553.551.13
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester28.00%3.5741.12
Shane LongForwardSouthampton27.99%3.573.91.12
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth27.93%3.583.751.12
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle27.38%3.6541.1
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester27.35%3.664.11.37
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool27.32%3.664.51.37
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea27.24%3.675.11.36
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City26.92%3.724.351.35
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth26.67%3.7541.07
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace26.60%3.764.21.33
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal26.56%3.774.81.33
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs26.52%3.7751.33
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton25.93%3.864.81.04
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton25.81%3.874.331.03
ChicharitoForwardWest Ham25.40%3.944.21.02
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle25.36%3.944.51.27
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton25.11%3.9851
Oliver McBurnieForwardSwansea25.01%44.51
Andy CarrollForwardWest Ham24.94%4.014.71
Tom InceMidfielderHuddersfield24.73%4.044.51.24
Andros TownsendMidfielderBurnley24.70%4.054.51.23
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool24.51%4.085.51.23
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton24.46%4.095.30.98
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton24.23%4.135.41.21
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle24.09%4.1551.2
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal24.02%4.164.51.2
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea23.97%4.174.750.96
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth23.86%4.1950.95
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal23.81%4.24.51.19
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle23.73%4.2151.19
Pascal GrossMidfielderBrighton23.51%4.256.251.18
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom23.42%4.2761.17
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham23.27%4.350.93
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderManchester United22.93%4.365.11.15
Jesse LingardMidfielderManchester United22.93%4.365.11.15
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderCrystal Palace22.91%4.3751.15
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton22.86%4.375.10.91
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City22.80%4.395.21.14
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley22.74%4.45.21.14
Abdelhamid SabiriMidfielderHuddersfield22.32%4.4851.12
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool22.24%4.561.33
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield22.11%4.525.250.88
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton22.11%4.5261.11
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester22.09%4.535.21.1
Peter CrouchForwardStoke22.05%4.5360.88
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs21.89%4.5761.09
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield21.74%4.64.61.09
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton21.47%4.6661.07
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham21.44%4.665.751.07
Elias KachungaMidfielderHuddersfield21.37%4.685.51.07
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace21.29%4.761.06
Isaiah BrownMidfielderBrighton21.24%4.715.751.06
Oliver BurkeMidfielderWest Brom21.16%4.735.21.06
Jose IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton21.02%4.7651.05
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle20.97%4.7761.05
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingMidfielderStoke20.96%4.7761.05
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke20.86%4.7960.83
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth20.84%4.85.51.04
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke20.52%4.8760.82
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield20.50%4.885.51.02
Juan MataMidfielderManchester United20.44%4.8961.02
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford20.43%4.897.51.02
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton20.42%4.961.02
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton20.40%4.961.02
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderStoke20.29%4.9361.01
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea20.28%4.9371.22
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley20.17%4.966.251.01
Andre AyewMidfielderSpurs20.07%4.9861
Marko ArnautovicMidfielderWest Ham20.07%4.9861
KenedyMidfielderEverton19.92%5.0271
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford19.89%5.0380.99
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace19.89%5.036.250.99
Kasey PalmerMidfielderHuddersfield19.86%5.0460.99
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City19.75%5.0660.99
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford19.50%5.137.50.98
David SilvaMidfielderMan City19.27%5.1970.96
Andre CarrilloMidfielderSwansea19.22%5.26.40.96
JeseMidfielderStoke19.03%5.2570.95
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea18.87%5.360.94
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton18.83%5.3170.94
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea18.71%5.3560.94
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea18.68%5.357.50.93
Soufyan AhannachMidfielderBrighton18.52%5.45.40.93
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool18.43%5.4370.92
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle18.37%5.4470.92
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham18.35%5.4570.92
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal18.30%5.4670.92
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth18.17%5.570.91
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton18.11%5.526.250.91
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea18.07%5.537.50.9
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester17.95%5.576.750.9
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom17.93%5.5870.9
Jordon MutchMidfielderCrystal Palace17.83%5.6170.89
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton17.82%5.6170.89
Marouane FellainiMidfielderManchester United17.82%5.616.750.89
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton17.77%5.6370.89
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool17.73%5.647.50.89
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs17.50%5.7190.88
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs17.22%5.8190.86
Ademola LookmanMidfielderArsenal17.17%5.8380.86
Vicente IborraMidfielderLeicester17.11%5.8470.86
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City17.02%5.887.50.85
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke16.99%5.887.50.85
Davy KlaassenMidfielderArsenal16.83%5.947.50.84
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton16.75%5.977.51.01
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton16.75%5.9780.84
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley16.45%6.0870.82
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle16.39%6.17.50.82
Ross BarkleyMidfielderEverton16.38%6.180.82
Luciano NarsinghMidfielderSwansea16.22%6.177.50.81
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace16.21%6.177.50.81
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester16.09%6.2180.8
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace15.95%6.277.50.8
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWest Ham15.84%6.317.50.79
Nathan DyerMidfielderSwansea15.79%6.3380.79
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth15.71%6.377.50.79
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth15.71%6.377.50.79
Scott McTominayMidfielderManchester United15.66%6.3890.78
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool15.55%6.4390.93
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford15.27%6.5580.76
Davy PropperMidfielderBrighton14.97%6.687.50.75
Mikel MerinoMidfielderNewcastle14.91%6.7190.75
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool14.85%6.7490.74
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal14.78%6.778.50.74
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke14.69%6.8190.73
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton14.65%6.8390.73
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielderWest Brom14.61%6.84110.73
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace14.35%6.9790.86
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom14.35%6.9780.72
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom13.97%7.1690.7
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton13.73%7.2990.69
Mario LeminaMidfielderSouthampton13.39%7.479.50.67
Sead HaksabanovicMidfielderWest Ham13.33%7.57.50.67
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth13.11%7.6390.66
Danny WilliamsMidfielderHuddersfield13.10%7.63100.66
No Goalscorer#N/A#N/A13.09%7.648.2#N/A
Ander HerreraMidfielderManchester United13.07%7.6590.65
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs12.84%7.79100.64
Ashley YoungMidfielderManchester United12.73%7.86110.64
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea12.50%890.75
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley12.40%8.0690.62
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea12.29%8.14100.74
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham12.26%8.1611.50.61
Sam ClucasMidfielderSwansea12.26%8.16130.61
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke12.23%8.18100.61
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool12.18%8.21100.73
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool12.18%8.21100.73
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle12.15%8.239.50.61
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea12.07%8.28110.6
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs12.02%8.32100.72
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle12.02%8.329.50.72
Dean MarneyMidfielderBurnley11.99%8.34110.6
Leighton BainesDefenderArsenal11.96%8.36100.72
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke11.86%8.43100.59
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal11.72%8.54100.7
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford11.60%8.6210.50.58
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton11.45%8.74130.57
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham11.32%8.83100.57
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton11.30%8.8510.50.57
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton11.21%8.9211.50.56
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke11.20%8.93110.56
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea11.03%9.07100.66
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth11.03%9.0710.50.55
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford10.97%9.12120.66
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal10.97%9.1210.50.55
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City10.79%9.2710.50.54
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham10.70%9.34110.54
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace10.68%9.36110.64
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea10.68%9.37130.53
Renato SanchesMidfielderSwansea10.67%9.38130.53
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth10.60%9.44130.53
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth10.58%9.45130.63
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley10.56%9.47110.53
Michael HefeleDefenderHuddersfield10.53%9.59.50.63
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton10.53%9.5110.53
Mohamed El NenyMidfielderArsenal10.53%9.59.50.53
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal10.53%9.5100.63
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal10.53%9.511.50.63
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton10.49%9.54130.63
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom10.49%9.53130.63
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton10.49%9.5410.50.63
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea10.47%9.55130.63
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton10.41%9.61160.52
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea10.38%9.63110.52
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City10.32%9.6910.50.62
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace10.31%9.7130.62
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom10.22%9.78130.51
Connor MahoneyMidfielderBournemouth10.00%10100.5
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton10.00%10160.5
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs9.96%10.04130.6
Antonio ValenciaDefenderManchester United9.96%10.04150.6
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford9.94%10.06120.6
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace9.88%10.13130.59
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs9.86%10.14130.59
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool9.85%10.15130.59
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea9.80%10.2170.49
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle9.76%10.25120.59
No Goalscorer#N/A#N/A9.62%10.412#N/A
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City9.59%10.42130.48
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs9.56%10.46130.57
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea9.55%10.47130.57
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester9.29%10.77130.46
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool9.12%10.96130.55
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal9.04%11.07130.54
Nemanja MaticMidfielderManchester United9.03%11.08130.45
Matty JamesDefenderLeicester9.00%11.12130.54
Darren FletcherMidfielderStoke8.93%11.19130.45
Scott MaloneDefenderHuddersfield8.90%11.23190.53
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham8.85%11.3260.53
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton8.81%11.35160.44
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea8.75%11.43130.52
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth8.75%11.43170.44
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs8.72%11.46130.52
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal8.70%11.5150.52
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal8.70%11.5150.43
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester8.66%11.54130.43
Beni BaningimeMidfielderEverton8.64%11.58160.43
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton8.57%11.67130.51
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford8.42%11.88150.51
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton8.31%12.04170.5
Nacho MonrealDefenderEverton8.29%12.06150.5
Younes KaboulDefenderWatford8.28%12.07150.5
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley8.25%12.13150.49
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal8.24%12.14150.49
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton8.24%12.13150.49
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield8.21%12.18190.49
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal8.19%12.21150.49
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City8.18%12.23140.49
Gareth BarryMidfielderWest Brom8.16%12.25130.41
Roque MesaMidfielderSwansea8.14%12.29150.41
Jairo RiedewaldDefenderCrystal Palace8.13%12.3170.49
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle8.00%12.5170.48
DaniloDefenderMan City7.98%12.54140.48
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield7.95%12.57190.4
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester7.92%12.63190.47
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton7.91%12.64170.47
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley7.90%12.66190.47
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom7.84%12.75190.39
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford7.83%12.76190.47
Harry MaguireDefenderLeicester7.82%12.79170.47
Nathan AkeDefenderBournemouth7.79%12.84170.47
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle7.79%12.83170.47
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester7.73%12.93170.46
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs7.69%13150.46
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool7.69%13150.46
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton7.65%13.08160.38
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth7.61%13.13170.46
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea7.60%13.16230.46
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton7.58%13.19170.45
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton7.53%13.29150.45
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace7.52%13.3170.45
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle7.52%13.3170.45
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford7.46%13.4190.45
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom7.43%13.47190.45
Chris SmallingDefenderManchester United7.34%13.62190.44
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea7.33%13.63230.44
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle7.28%13.73170.44
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton7.26%13.77160.36
Kiko FemeniaDefenderWatford7.20%13.88230.43
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield7.11%14.07230.36
Mathieu DebuchyDefenderArsenal7.10%14.09170.43
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke7.04%14.21190.42
Ethan AmpaduDefenderChelsea7.01%14.27190.42
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley7.01%14.26230.42
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley6.99%14.31190.42
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea6.98%14.33150.42
Marvin ZeegelaarDefenderWatford6.96%14.38200.42
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea6.96%14.38230.42
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.82%14.67190.41
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham6.76%14.8210.34
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton6.73%14.87200.4
Marcos RojoDefenderManchester United6.73%14.86190.4
Molla WagueDefenderWatford6.72%14.88230.4
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield6.63%15.08230.4
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs6.60%15.15190.4
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool6.57%15.21190.39
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley6.56%15.24230.39
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom6.48%15.43230.39
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton6.47%15.46230.39
Markus SuttnerDefenderBrighton6.41%15.61230.38
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderCrystal Palace6.39%15.64210.38
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace6.32%15.83210.38
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham6.17%16.2230.37
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester6.15%16.25230.37
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton6.13%16.32230.37
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton6.06%16.5180.36
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City6.02%16.62230.36
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham5.98%16.73230.36
Wesley HoedtDefenderEverton5.91%16.93210.35
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea5.88%17290.35
Ahmed HegaziDefenderWest Brom5.83%17.17290.35
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City5.83%17.15230.35
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham5.79%17.27230.35
ZankaDefenderHuddersfield5.66%17.67190.34
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester5.60%17.86230.34
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton5.56%18210.33
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace5.54%18.07260.33
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham5.43%18.43230.33
Massadio HaidaraDefenderNewcastle5.39%18.54230.32
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke5.22%19.14210.31
Daley BlindDefenderManchester United5.18%19.31230.31
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace5.16%19.38260.31
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle5.15%19.43230.31
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield5.14%19.47340.31
Eric BaillyDefenderManchester United5.13%19.5230.31
Phil JonesDefenderManchester United5.13%19.5230.31
Kurt ZoumaDefenderStoke5.11%19.57210.31
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley5.10%19.63290.31
Morgan FeeneyDefenderEverton5.05%19.8210.3
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton5.00%20200.3
Aleksandar DragovicDefenderLeicester4.96%20.14230.3
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.94%20.25290.3
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham4.91%20.38260.29
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford4.91%20.38290.29
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.91%20.38230.29
Pape SouareDefenderCrystal Palace4.84%20.64260.29
Sam ByramDefenderLeicester4.81%20.79290.29
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth4.78%20.92260.29
Jesus GamezDefenderNewcastle4.75%21.07290.28
Max MelbourneDefenderWest Brom4.74%21.08340.28
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.64%21.53360.28
Kevin WimmerDefenderStoke4.64%21.57230.28
BrunoDefenderBrighton4.60%21.75260.28
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea4.59%21.79340.28
Florent HadergjonajDefenderHuddersfield4.56%21.93340.27
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield4.56%21.93340.27
Matteo DarmianDefenderManchester United4.55%22290.27
Victor LindelofDefenderManchester United4.55%22290.27
Josh TymonDefenderStoke4.52%22.14290.27
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton4.36%22.92260.26
Ales MatejuDefenderBrighton4.35%23230.26
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton4.33%23.07410.26
Luke ShawDefenderHuddersfield4.33%23.08290.26
Cedric SoaresDefenderSouthampton4.20%23.8340.25
Allan NyomDefenderWest Brom4.16%24.07410.25
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton4.07%24.57410.24
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke3.98%25.11260.24
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke3.95%25.31310.24
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester3.80%26.33360.23
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton3.63%27.54310.22
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth3.61%27.67410.22
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton3.52%28.38340.21
Erik PietersDefenderStoke3.38%29.62340.2

Forwards

 

Harry Kane (65.79%) left his backers underwhelmed with his performance in GW15. For the most expensive player in FPL, you’d be hoping for some better returns and also be hoping he gets into a good run of form leading up to the festive period. Tottenham are at home (Wembley) to Stoke on Saturday and young Harrold will be hoping to improve his rather lackluster performance in GW15.

With Chelsea away to a West Ham team that are on a downward curve it’s hard to see Alvaro Morata(50.88%) not getting amongst the scorers. He scored one in GW15 vs Newcastle and this looks another game for him to add to his Premier League goalscoring tally.

With his wife in the Jungle, one can only assume what sort of antics Jamie Vardy(41.49%) is getting up to in her absence. We’re more concerned about his FPL returns though! He looks a solid option to be amongst the scorers with Leicester away to Newcastle in the Saturday evening kick off. Newcastle’s defending has been far from special in recent weeks.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Harry KaneForwardSpurs65.79%1.521.572.63
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs52.67%1.922.11
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool52.38%1.911.982.1
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool51.21%1.952.052.05
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea50.88%1.9722.04
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea45.05%2.222.381.8
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool44.71%2.242.381.79
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal44.63%2.242.41.79
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City44.05%2.272.381.76
Gabriel JesusForwardMan City43.90%2.282.381.76
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester41.49%2.412.61.66
Olivier GiroudForwardArsenal41.16%2.432.631.65
Chris WoodForwardBurnley40.76%2.452.851.63
Sam VokesForwardBurnley37.90%2.643.151.52
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal37.63%2.662.81.51
Christian BentekeForwardCrystal Palace37.12%2.6931.48
Romelu LukakuForwardManchester United36.76%2.722.881.47
Zlatan IbrahimovicForwardManchester United36.31%2.752.951.45
Tammy AbrahamForwardSwansea34.44%2.93.31.38
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle34.04%2.943.31.36
JoseluForwardNewcastle32.85%3.043.41.31
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton32.52%3.083.31.3
Aleksandar MitrovicForwardNewcastle32.33%3.093.41.29
Andre GrayForwardWatford31.98%3.133.51.28
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton31.77%3.153.61.27
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford31.75%3.153.51.27
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom31.45%3.183.61.26
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal31.25%3.23.21.25
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth31.22%3.23.41.25
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester31.20%3.23.61.25
Jermain DefoeForwardBournemouth31.15%3.213.41.25
Wilfried BonyForwardSwansea30.96%3.233.61.24
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton30.67%3.263.51.23
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley30.22%3.313.61.21
Nahki WellsForwardBurnley30.07%3.333.61.2
Steve MounieForwardHuddersfield30.02%3.333.751.2
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom29.93%3.343.751.2
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom29.93%3.344.31.2
Tomer HemedForwardBrighton29.88%3.353.81.2
Marcus RashfordForwardManchester United29.41%3.43.91.18
Stefano OkakaForwardCrystal Palace29.30%3.413.751.17
Laurent DepoitreForwardHuddersfield29.22%3.423.751.17
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester28.96%3.453.951.16
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester28.93%3.463.751.16
Freddie LadapoForwardCrystal Palace28.17%3.553.551.13
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester28.00%3.5741.12
Shane LongForwardSouthampton27.99%3.573.91.12
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth27.93%3.583.751.12
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle27.38%3.6541.1
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth26.67%3.7541.07
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton25.93%3.864.81.04
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton25.81%3.874.331.03
ChicharitoForwardWest Ham25.40%3.944.21.02
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton25.11%3.9851
Oliver McBurnieForwardSwansea25.01%44.51
Andy CarrollForwardWest Ham24.94%4.014.71
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton24.46%4.095.30.98
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea23.97%4.174.750.96
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth23.86%4.1950.95
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham23.27%4.350.93
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton22.86%4.375.10.91
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield22.11%4.525.250.88
Peter CrouchForwardStoke22.05%4.5360.88
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke20.86%4.7960.83
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke20.52%4.8760.82

Midfielders

Mohamad Salah (55.75%) continued his run of providing attacking FPL returns in GW15. Although, he did not get a goal vs Brighton he provided the assist for the 3rd goal which was scored by Firmino. Liverpool face Everton in the Merseyside Derby on Sunday and Mo will be looking to make an impression in his first Merseyside Derby.

Eden Hazard(43.10%) looks like a must have player in your team at the moment. He scored 2 vs Newcastle in GW15 and he could have very easily scored 4 or 5 with the chances he got. Alvaro Morata let him down with an assist too 🙁 I expect Hazard to have a field day at the London Stadium and he will be looking like a candidate for the captain’s role in my GW16 team.

Despite losing 3-1 to Manchester United, Arsenal did not go down without a fight. If it wasn’t for a worldy performance from David De Gea in the Manchester United goal, then the scoreline would have been much different. Alexis Sanchez(41.66%) put in a solid performance and saw him get into good space. I’d expect him to have a good day at Southampton in the early Sunday kick-off in GW16.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool55.75%1.791.832.79
Sadio ManeMidfielderLiverpool46.11%2.172.32.31
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool44.57%2.242.382.23
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs43.76%2.292.42.19
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea43.10%2.322.62.16
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal41.66%2.42.62.08
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs41.00%2.442.752.05
Erik LamelaMidfielderSpurs36.83%2.7231.84
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace34.07%2.943.31.7
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool33.90%2.952.951.69
PedroMidfielderChelsea33.61%2.983.31.68
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs32.68%3.063.51.63
Adam LallanaMidfielderLiverpool31.94%3.1341.6
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City31.57%3.173.451.58
RicharlisonMidfielderWatford30.91%3.2441.55
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City30.27%3.33.61.51
Anthony MartialMidfielderManchester United29.41%3.43.91.47
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal28.82%3.473.751.44
WillianMidfielderChelsea28.52%3.513.751.43
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester27.35%3.664.11.37
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool27.32%3.664.51.37
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea27.24%3.675.11.36
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City26.92%3.724.351.35
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace26.60%3.764.21.33
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal26.56%3.774.81.33
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs26.52%3.7751.33
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle25.36%3.944.51.27
Tom InceMidfielderHuddersfield24.73%4.044.51.24
Andros TownsendMidfielderBurnley24.70%4.054.51.23
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool24.51%4.085.51.23
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton24.23%4.135.41.21
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle24.09%4.1551.2
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal24.02%4.164.51.2
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal23.81%4.24.51.19
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle23.73%4.2151.19
Pascal GrossMidfielderBrighton23.51%4.256.251.18
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom23.42%4.2761.17
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderManchester United22.93%4.365.11.15
Jesse LingardMidfielderManchester United22.93%4.365.11.15
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderCrystal Palace22.91%4.3751.15
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City22.80%4.395.21.14
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley22.74%4.45.21.14
Abdelhamid SabiriMidfielderHuddersfield22.32%4.4851.12
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton22.11%4.5261.11
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester22.09%4.535.21.1
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs21.89%4.5761.09
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield21.74%4.64.61.09
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton21.47%4.6661.07
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham21.44%4.665.751.07
Elias KachungaMidfielderHuddersfield21.37%4.685.51.07
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace21.29%4.761.06
Isaiah BrownMidfielderBrighton21.24%4.715.751.06
Oliver BurkeMidfielderWest Brom21.16%4.735.21.06
Jose IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton21.02%4.7651.05
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle20.97%4.7761.05
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingMidfielderStoke20.96%4.7761.05
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth20.84%4.85.51.04
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield20.50%4.885.51.02
Juan MataMidfielderManchester United20.44%4.8961.02
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford20.43%4.897.51.02
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton20.42%4.961.02
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton20.40%4.961.02
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderStoke20.29%4.9361.01
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley20.17%4.966.251.01
Andre AyewMidfielderSpurs20.07%4.9861
Marko ArnautovicMidfielderWest Ham20.07%4.9861
KenedyMidfielderEverton19.92%5.0271
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford19.89%5.0380.99
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace19.89%5.036.250.99
Kasey PalmerMidfielderHuddersfield19.86%5.0460.99
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City19.75%5.0660.99
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford19.50%5.137.50.98
David SilvaMidfielderMan City19.27%5.1970.96
Andre CarrilloMidfielderSwansea19.22%5.26.40.96
JeseMidfielderStoke19.03%5.2570.95
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea18.87%5.360.94
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton18.83%5.3170.94
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea18.71%5.3560.94
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea18.68%5.357.50.93
Soufyan AhannachMidfielderBrighton18.52%5.45.40.93
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool18.43%5.4370.92
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle18.37%5.4470.92
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham18.35%5.4570.92
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal18.30%5.4670.92
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth18.17%5.570.91
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton18.11%5.526.250.91
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea18.07%5.537.50.9
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester17.95%5.576.750.9
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom17.93%5.5870.9
Jordon MutchMidfielderCrystal Palace17.83%5.6170.89
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton17.82%5.6170.89
Marouane FellainiMidfielderManchester United17.82%5.616.750.89
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton17.77%5.6370.89
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool17.73%5.647.50.89
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs17.50%5.7190.88
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs17.22%5.8190.86
Ademola LookmanMidfielderArsenal17.17%5.8380.86
Vicente IborraMidfielderLeicester17.11%5.8470.86
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City17.02%5.887.50.85
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke16.99%5.887.50.85
Davy KlaassenMidfielderArsenal16.83%5.947.50.84
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton16.75%5.9780.84
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley16.45%6.0870.82
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle16.39%6.17.50.82
Ross BarkleyMidfielderEverton16.38%6.180.82
Luciano NarsinghMidfielderSwansea16.22%6.177.50.81
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace16.21%6.177.50.81
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester16.09%6.2180.8
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace15.95%6.277.50.8
Domingos QuinaMidfielderWest Ham15.84%6.317.50.79
Nathan DyerMidfielderSwansea15.79%6.3380.79
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth15.71%6.377.50.79
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth15.71%6.377.50.79
Scott McTominayMidfielderManchester United15.66%6.3890.78
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford15.27%6.5580.76
Davy PropperMidfielderBrighton14.97%6.687.50.75
Mikel MerinoMidfielderNewcastle14.91%6.7190.75
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool14.85%6.7490.74
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal14.78%6.778.50.74
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke14.69%6.8190.73
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton14.65%6.8390.73
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielderWest Brom14.61%6.84110.73
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom14.35%6.9780.72
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom13.97%7.1690.7
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton13.73%7.2990.69
Mario LeminaMidfielderSouthampton13.39%7.479.50.67
Sead HaksabanovicMidfielderWest Ham13.33%7.57.50.67
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth13.11%7.6390.66
Danny WilliamsMidfielderHuddersfield13.10%7.63100.66
Ander HerreraMidfielderManchester United13.07%7.6590.65
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs12.84%7.79100.64
Ashley YoungMidfielderManchester United12.73%7.86110.64
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley12.40%8.0690.62
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham12.26%8.1611.50.61
Sam ClucasMidfielderSwansea12.26%8.16130.61
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke12.23%8.18100.61
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle12.15%8.239.50.61
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea12.07%8.28110.6
Dean MarneyMidfielderBurnley11.99%8.34110.6
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke11.86%8.43100.59
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford11.60%8.6210.50.58
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton11.45%8.74130.57
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham11.32%8.83100.57
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton11.30%8.8510.50.57
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton11.21%8.9211.50.56
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke11.20%8.93110.56
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth11.03%9.0710.50.55
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal10.97%9.1210.50.55
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City10.79%9.2710.50.54
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham10.70%9.34110.54
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea10.68%9.37130.53
Renato SanchesMidfielderSwansea10.67%9.38130.53
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth10.60%9.44130.53
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley10.56%9.47110.53
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton10.53%9.5110.53
Mohamed El NenyMidfielderArsenal10.53%9.59.50.53
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton10.41%9.61160.52
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea10.38%9.63110.52
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom10.22%9.78130.51
Connor MahoneyMidfielderBournemouth10.00%10100.5
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton10.00%10160.5
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea9.80%10.2170.49
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City9.59%10.42130.48
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester9.29%10.77130.46
Nemanja MaticMidfielderManchester United9.03%11.08130.45
Darren FletcherMidfielderStoke8.93%11.19130.45
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton8.81%11.35160.44
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth8.75%11.43170.44
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal8.70%11.5150.43
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester8.66%11.54130.43
Beni BaningimeMidfielderEverton8.64%11.58160.43
Gareth BarryMidfielderWest Brom8.16%12.25130.41
Roque MesaMidfielderSwansea8.14%12.29150.41
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield7.95%12.57190.4
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom7.84%12.75190.39
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton7.65%13.08160.38
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton7.26%13.77160.36
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield7.11%14.07230.36
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham6.76%14.8210.34

Defenders

Sead Kolasinac(11.72%) for Arsenal is similar to Azpilicueta. He provides a solid lock in a good defence and he will also provide an attacking threat going forward.

Tottenham defensive coverage looks essential with them at home to Stoke. Ben Davies(9.56%) seems to have cemented his place in recent weeks and looks a viable option going forward.

Cezar Azpilicueta(6.82) or Dave provides a good option if you want to get some Chelsea defensive coverage.He got himself into some attacking positions vs Newcastle and I expect more of the same vs West Ham.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool22.24%4.561.33
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea20.28%4.9371.22
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton16.75%5.977.51.01
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool15.55%6.4390.93
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace14.35%6.9790.86
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea12.50%890.75
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea12.29%8.14100.74
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool12.18%8.21100.73
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool12.18%8.21100.73
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs12.02%8.32100.72
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle12.02%8.329.50.72
Leighton BainesDefenderArsenal11.96%8.36100.72
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal11.72%8.54100.7
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea11.03%9.07100.66
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford10.97%9.12120.66
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace10.68%9.36110.64
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth10.58%9.45130.63
Michael HefeleDefenderHuddersfield10.53%9.59.50.63
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal10.53%9.5100.63
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal10.53%9.511.50.63
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton10.49%9.54130.63
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom10.49%9.53130.63
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton10.49%9.5410.50.63
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea10.47%9.55130.63
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City10.32%9.6910.50.62
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace10.31%9.7130.62
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs9.96%10.04130.6
Antonio ValenciaDefenderManchester United9.96%10.04150.6
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford9.94%10.06120.6
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace9.88%10.13130.59
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs9.86%10.14130.59
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool9.85%10.15130.59
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle9.76%10.25120.59
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs9.56%10.46130.57
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea9.55%10.47130.57
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool9.12%10.96130.55
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal9.04%11.07130.54
Matty JamesDefenderLeicester9.00%11.12130.54
Scott MaloneDefenderHuddersfield8.90%11.23190.53
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham8.85%11.3260.53
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea8.75%11.43130.52
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs8.72%11.46130.52
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal8.70%11.5150.52
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton8.57%11.67130.51
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford8.42%11.88150.51
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton8.31%12.04170.5
Nacho MonrealDefenderEverton8.29%12.06150.5
Younes KaboulDefenderWatford8.28%12.07150.5
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley8.25%12.13150.49
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal8.24%12.14150.49
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton8.24%12.13150.49
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield8.21%12.18190.49
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal8.19%12.21150.49
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City8.18%12.23140.49
Jairo RiedewaldDefenderCrystal Palace8.13%12.3170.49
Paul DummettDefenderNewcastle8.00%12.5170.48
DaniloDefenderMan City7.98%12.54140.48
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester7.92%12.63190.47
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton7.91%12.64170.47
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley7.90%12.66190.47
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford7.83%12.76190.47
Harry MaguireDefenderLeicester7.82%12.79170.47
Nathan AkeDefenderBournemouth7.79%12.84170.47
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle7.79%12.83170.47
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester7.73%12.93170.46
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs7.69%13150.46
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool7.69%13150.46
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth7.61%13.13170.46
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea7.60%13.16230.46
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton7.58%13.19170.45
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton7.53%13.29150.45
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace7.52%13.3170.45
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle7.52%13.3170.45
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford7.46%13.4190.45
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom7.43%13.47190.45
Chris SmallingDefenderManchester United7.34%13.62190.44
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea7.33%13.63230.44
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle7.28%13.73170.44
Kiko FemeniaDefenderWatford7.20%13.88230.43
Mathieu DebuchyDefenderArsenal7.10%14.09170.43
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke7.04%14.21190.42
Ethan AmpaduDefenderChelsea7.01%14.27190.42
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley7.01%14.26230.42
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley6.99%14.31190.42
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea6.98%14.33150.42
Marvin ZeegelaarDefenderWatford6.96%14.38200.42
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea6.96%14.38230.42
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.82%14.67190.41
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton6.73%14.87200.4
Marcos RojoDefenderManchester United6.73%14.86190.4
Molla WagueDefenderWatford6.72%14.88230.4
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield6.63%15.08230.4
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs6.60%15.15190.4
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool6.57%15.21190.39
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley6.56%15.24230.39
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom6.48%15.43230.39
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton6.47%15.46230.39
Markus SuttnerDefenderBrighton6.41%15.61230.38
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderCrystal Palace6.39%15.64210.38
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace6.32%15.83210.38
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham6.17%16.2230.37
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester6.15%16.25230.37
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton6.13%16.32230.37
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton6.06%16.5180.36
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City6.02%16.62230.36
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham5.98%16.73230.36
Wesley HoedtDefenderEverton5.91%16.93210.35
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea5.88%17290.35
Ahmed HegaziDefenderWest Brom5.83%17.17290.35
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City5.83%17.15230.35
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham5.79%17.27230.35
ZankaDefenderHuddersfield5.66%17.67190.34
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester5.60%17.86230.34
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton5.56%18210.33
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace5.54%18.07260.33
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham5.43%18.43230.33
Massadio HaidaraDefenderNewcastle5.39%18.54230.32
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke5.22%19.14210.31
Daley BlindDefenderManchester United5.18%19.31230.31
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace5.16%19.38260.31
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle5.15%19.43230.31
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield5.14%19.47340.31
Eric BaillyDefenderManchester United5.13%19.5230.31
Phil JonesDefenderManchester United5.13%19.5230.31
Kurt ZoumaDefenderStoke5.11%19.57210.31
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley5.10%19.63290.31
Morgan FeeneyDefenderEverton5.05%19.8210.3
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton5.00%20200.3
Aleksandar DragovicDefenderLeicester4.96%20.14230.3
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley4.94%20.25290.3
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham4.91%20.38260.29
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford4.91%20.38290.29
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton4.91%20.38230.29
Pape SouareDefenderCrystal Palace4.84%20.64260.29
Sam ByramDefenderLeicester4.81%20.79290.29
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth4.78%20.92260.29
Jesus GamezDefenderNewcastle4.75%21.07290.28
Max MelbourneDefenderWest Brom4.74%21.08340.28
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.64%21.53360.28
Kevin WimmerDefenderStoke4.64%21.57230.28
BrunoDefenderBrighton4.60%21.75260.28
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea4.59%21.79340.28
Florent HadergjonajDefenderHuddersfield4.56%21.93340.27
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield4.56%21.93340.27
Matteo DarmianDefenderManchester United4.55%22290.27
Victor LindelofDefenderManchester United4.55%22290.27
Josh TymonDefenderStoke4.52%22.14290.27
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton4.36%22.92260.26
Ales MatejuDefenderBrighton4.35%23230.26
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton4.33%23.07410.26
Luke ShawDefenderHuddersfield4.33%23.08290.26
Cedric SoaresDefenderSouthampton4.20%23.8340.25
Allan NyomDefenderWest Brom4.16%24.07410.25
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton4.07%24.57410.24
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke3.98%25.11260.24
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke3.95%25.31310.24
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester3.80%26.33360.23
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton3.63%27.54310.22
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth3.61%27.67410.22
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton3.52%28.38340.21
Erik PietersDefenderStoke3.38%29.62340.2
Advertisements
Share the post!
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply