Goalscorer Probabilities – Gameweek 9 – Odds On #FPL

No comments

After game week 8 being personified by Harry Kane, the week offered so much, but in the end gave us so little. This week the fixtures are a lot tighter and only the Manchester clubs look like they have easy fixtures.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City71.86%1.391.442.87
Gabriel JesusForwardMan City71.77%1.391.442.87
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea61.95%1.611.72.48
Romelu LukakuForwardManchester United59.93%1.671.732.4
Harry KaneForwardSpurs55.78%1.791.92.23
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea55.26%1.812.052.21
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City51.48%1.942.12.57
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City50.56%1.982.22.53
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal47.52%2.12.31.9
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City45.54%2.22.42.28
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea45.16%2.212.52.26
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs44.88%2.232.41.8
Olivier GiroudForwardArsenal44.73%2.242.41.79
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal42.66%2.342.632.13
Marcus RashfordForwardManchester United41.60%2.42.71.66
Anthony MartialMidfielderManchester United41.39%2.422.752.07
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester41.01%2.442.631.64
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City40.64%2.462.82.03
Chuba AkpomForwardArsenal40.49%2.472.551.62
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielderMan City38.91%2.573.21.95
Aleksandar MitrovicForwardNewcastle38.42%2.62.951.54
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal38.38%2.612.91.54
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton37.98%2.632.91.52
PedroMidfielderChelsea37.91%2.642.881.9
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City36.97%2.73.21.85
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool36.40%2.753.11.46
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton36.28%2.763.11.45
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool35.97%2.783.251.44
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderManchester United35.86%2.7931.79
David SilvaMidfielderMan City35.79%2.793.11.79
WillianMidfielderChelsea35.33%2.833.31.77
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal35.24%2.842.881.41
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City35.08%2.853.11.75
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs34.57%2.893.41.73
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham34.41%2.913.251.38
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham34.10%2.933.51.7
Shane LongForwardSouthampton34.09%2.933.51.36
Peter CrouchForwardStoke33.98%2.943.251.36
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke33.81%2.963.251.35
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool33.57%2.983.51.68
Courtney Baker-RichardsonForwardSwansea33.33%331.33
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester32.98%3.033.41.32
Charly MusondaMidfielderChelsea32.86%3.043.751.64
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton32.09%3.123.51.28
Juan MataMidfielderManchester United31.84%3.143.851.59
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal31.47%3.183.751.57
Ahmed MusaMidfielderLeicester31.33%3.193.751.57
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea30.79%3.253.41.85
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool30.77%3.253.751.23
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth30.74%3.253.61.23
Jesse LingardMidfielderManchester United30.67%3.263.751.53
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester30.67%3.263.851.23
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester30.48%3.283.751.22
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs30.30%3.341.52
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool30.22%3.313.751.51
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton30.07%3.333.751.2
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke30.03%3.3341.2
Andre AyewMidfielderWest Ham29.97%3.343.751.5
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal29.78%3.363.41.49
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle29.65%3.373.751.19
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea29.54%3.383.851.18
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle29.50%3.393.851.48
Julien NgoyMidfielderStoke28.71%3.483.751.44
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton28.56%3.53.751.14
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth28.44%3.5241.14
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton28.40%3.523.81.14
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham28.25%3.5441.41
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth28.05%3.5741.12
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton27.85%3.5941.39
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke27.58%3.6341.38
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea27.27%3.674.351.36
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton27.26%3.674.331.36
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle27.05%3.74.331.35
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs26.92%3.724.31.35
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace26.73%3.7451.34
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal26.48%3.784.51.32
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal26.31%3.851.32
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton26.04%3.844.51.3
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace25.85%3.874.61.29
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle25.63%3.94.41.28
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton25.51%3.924.331.02
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton25.28%3.964.51.26
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal25.02%44.71.25
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth24.77%4.044.50.99
Thibaud VerlindenMidfielderStoke24.73%4.044.251.24
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom24.53%4.084.80.98
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom24.29%4.1250.97
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester24.12%4.154.61.21
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool24.09%4.1551.2
Vlad DragomirMidfielderArsenal24.01%4.174.331.2
Freddie LadapoForwardCrystal Palace23.78%4.2150.95
Jeff Reine-AdelaideMidfielderArsenal23.72%4.224.331.19
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton23.35%4.285.251.17
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford23.35%4.285.50.93
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton23.23%4.3150.93
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea23.15%4.325.51.39
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke23.02%4.3451.15
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea22.82%4.384.751.14
Sam VokesForwardBurnley22.21%4.560.89
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton22.18%4.515.61.11
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford22.14%4.5250.89
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom22.00%4.5460.88
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth21.99%4.555.11.1
Scott McTominayMidfielderManchester United21.74%4.65.51.09
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton21.24%4.7161.06
Sullay KaikaiMidfielderCrystal Palace21.22%4.715.51.06
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace21.20%4.726.251.06
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle21.19%4.725.51.06
Josh SimsMidfielderSouthampton21.05%4.7551.05
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs21.02%4.7661.05
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton20.97%4.775.51.05
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton20.95%4.775.51.05
Henri SaivetMidfielderNewcastle20.88%4.7961.04
Joe WillockForwardArsenal20.73%4.8350.83
Ovie EjariaMidfielderLiverpool20.56%4.865.751.03
Ashley YoungMidfielderManchester United20.35%4.9171.02
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea20.31%4.925.51.02
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton20.22%4.956.251.01
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City20.07%4.985.51
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke20.01%56.251
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke20.00%561
KenedyMidfielderEverton19.89%5.0370.99
Nathan DyerMidfielderSwansea19.89%5.035.50.99
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley19.81%5.0570.79
Luciano NarsinghMidfielderSwansea19.59%5.116.750.98
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester19.51%5.136.10.98
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool19.51%5.136.40.98
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle19.18%5.2160.96
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool19.09%5.2470.95
Isaac SuccessMidfielderWatford19.05%5.255.50.95
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke19.00%5.2660.95
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth18.87%5.370.94
Ander HerreraMidfielderManchester United18.24%5.4870.91
Nacer ChadliMidfielderWest Brom18.24%5.487.50.91
Jiri SkalakMidfielderBrighton18.18%5.560.91
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton18.18%5.55.50.91
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal17.89%5.5970.89
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City17.87%5.680.89
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderMan City17.78%5.635.751.07
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton17.64%5.6780.88
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace17.60%5.688.50.88
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle17.49%5.7260.87
Kyle ScottMidfielderChelsea17.29%5.787.50.86
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham17.24%5.880.86
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton17.13%5.847.50.86
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester17.09%5.857.50.85
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool16.94%5.97.51.02
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield16.94%5.98.50.68
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham16.93%5.917.50.85
Elias KachungaMidfielderHuddersfield16.75%5.9770.84
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea16.67%670.83
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs16.67%660.83
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton16.55%6.047.50.83
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom16.52%6.057.50.83
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth16.28%6.1480.81
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs16.19%6.1890.81
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham16.16%6.1970.81
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool16.11%6.217.50.81
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool15.91%6.299.50.8
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester15.73%6.367.50.79
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea15.58%6.4280.78
Jerome SinclairForwardWatford15.52%6.4480.62
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea15.51%6.457.50.78
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea15.38%6.56.50.77
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton15.21%6.5890.76
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom15.18%6.5990.76
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley15.17%6.5910.50.76
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth15.06%6.6480.75
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal14.93%6.790.75
Charlie GilmourMidfielderArsenal14.81%6.7570.74
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace14.79%6.768.50.74
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton14.77%6.778.50.74
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea14.68%6.8180.73
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth14.58%6.86100.73
James MorrisonMidfielderWest Brom14.58%6.86100.73
Josh Da SilvaForwardArsenal14.29%770.57
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley14.16%7.06140.71
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea14.12%7.0890.85
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford13.87%7.21100.69
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace13.83%7.2310.50.83
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle13.64%7.33100.82
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford13.58%7.36100.68
Jordon MutchMidfielderCrystal Palace13.47%7.43100.67
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton13.46%7.4313.50.81
David LuizDefenderChelsea13.29%7.52100.8
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs13.29%7.53100.66
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City13.18%7.59100.79
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal13.13%7.6290.66
Nemanja MaticMidfielderManchester United13.03%7.68100.65
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace13.01%7.69110.65
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford12.99%7.710.50.65
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace12.99%7.7100.65
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley12.96%7.72120.65
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea12.89%7.7690.77
Lee Chung-yongMidfielderCrystal Palace12.85%7.7810.50.64
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace12.72%7.86100.76
Anthony GeorgiouForwardSpurs12.58%7.958.50.5
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom12.53%7.98110.63
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth12.40%8.07100.62
Jamie SterryDefenderNewcastle12.31%8.138.50.74
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool12.23%8.17100.61
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield12.18%8.2112.50.61
Joe LolleyMidfielderHuddersfield12.17%8.2212.50.61
DaniloDefenderMan City12.12%8.25100.73
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester12.12%8.2510.50.61
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley12.09%8.27150.6
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs12.05%8.3100.6
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City12.04%8.3100.72
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton11.95%8.37110.72
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton11.68%8.5610.50.7
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea11.50%8.711.50.69
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs11.40%8.77100.57
Michael CarrickMidfielderManchester United11.38%8.78110.57
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea11.31%8.84130.57
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield11.28%8.8612.50.56
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth11.22%8.9111.50.67
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal11.19%8.9410.50.67
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool11.15%8.9711.50.67
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham11.14%8.98130.56
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford11.05%9.05110.55
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle11.02%9.07130.55
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle10.91%9.17130.65
John StonesDefenderMan City10.89%9.19130.65
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City10.84%9.23130.65
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton10.84%9.23130.54
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal10.76%9.29120.54
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham10.74%9.31130.64
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal10.61%9.43120.64
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth10.53%9.5130.53
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City10.43%9.58130.63
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton10.30%9.71120.52
Chris SmallingDefenderManchester United10.27%9.7412.50.62
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal10.26%9.7511.50.62
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace10.13%9.88130.61
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke10.13%9.88120.61
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton10.07%9.93150.5
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderLiverpool10.00%1011.50.6
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal9.95%10.05150.5
Antonio ValenciaDefenderManchester United9.91%10.09170.59
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton9.75%10.26150.58
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea9.63%10.39190.58
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley9.60%10.42150.48
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs9.59%10.43130.58
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom9.59%10.43130.48
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton9.47%10.55150.47
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal9.46%10.58150.57
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton9.38%10.67190.56
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool9.35%10.7130.56
Philip BillingMidfielderHuddersfield9.34%10.7190.47
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom9.15%10.92170.46
Brad SmithDefenderBournemouth9.09%11110.55
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham9.03%11.07190.54
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke8.80%11.37170.53
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton8.80%11.36130.44
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool8.78%11.39150.53
Jordan WilliamsDefenderLiverpool8.77%11.4190.53
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton8.76%11.42190.53
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford8.68%11.52170.43
Daley BlindDefenderManchester United8.67%11.53170.52
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs8.66%11.54150.52
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth8.63%11.59170.43
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton8.60%11.63150.43
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal8.59%11.64150.52
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester8.58%11.66170.51
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton8.47%11.81150.42
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester8.45%11.83150.51
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton8.45%11.83230.51
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton8.45%11.83170.51
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea8.41%11.89170.5
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom8.38%11.93210.5
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal8.36%11.96150.5
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham8.35%11.97190.5
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton8.35%11.98230.5
Davinson SanchezDefenderSpurs8.15%12.27170.49
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs8.04%12.43170.48
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Brom7.94%12.59210.48
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham7.84%12.76190.47
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle7.81%12.81170.47
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford7.79%12.83190.47
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea7.75%12.9210.47
Eric BaillyDefenderManchester United7.71%12.97190.46
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester7.70%12.99210.46
Fredrik UlvestadMidfielderBurnley7.69%13130.38
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton7.66%13.06170.46
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal7.56%13.23170.45
Phil JonesDefenderManchester United7.54%13.26190.45
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford7.53%13.28230.45
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs7.45%13.43170.45
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs7.44%13.43190.45
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke7.43%13.46190.45
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea7.43%13.46210.45
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester7.41%13.5180.44
Axel TuanzebeDefenderManchester United7.39%13.53190.44
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea7.37%13.56190.44
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth7.30%13.7210.44
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool7.28%13.74180.44
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton7.22%13.84230.43
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton7.21%13.87210.43
Victor LindelofDefenderManchester United7.20%13.88190.43
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace7.15%13.99210.43
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth7.11%14.07210.43
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton6.88%14.54290.41
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke6.88%14.54190.41
Luke ShawDefenderManchester United6.86%14.58190.41
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea6.81%14.67210.41
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester6.71%14.9210.4
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs6.69%14.95210.4
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley6.69%14.94210.33
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham6.68%14.98230.4
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool6.65%15.04190.4
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea6.61%15.13210.4
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.54%15.28190.39
Jose FonteDefenderWest Ham6.35%15.75290.38
Pape SouareDefenderCrystal Palace6.33%15.79190.38
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs6.31%15.84210.38
Matteo DarmianDefenderManchester United6.25%16230.38
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle6.25%16290.38
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield6.19%16.17260.37
Cedric SoaresDefenderSouthampton6.19%16.17290.37
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford6.18%16.19210.37
Sam ByramDefenderWest Ham6.07%16.48290.36
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton6.05%16.54290.36
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford6.05%16.52230.36
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom6.01%16.65230.3
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea5.96%16.79260.36
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool5.94%16.85200.36
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.93%16.87200.36
Bruno Martins IndiDefenderStoke5.91%16.93290.35
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom5.86%17.07290.35
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford5.81%17.22260.35
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs5.81%17.22230.35
Erik PietersDefenderStoke5.78%17.3260.35
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool5.78%17.3190.35
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace5.77%17.33260.35
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton5.68%17.61260.34
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield5.58%17.92260.28
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham5.47%18.28290.33
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace5.46%18.3290.33
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield5.05%19.79290.25
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton4.81%20.77340.29
Jesus GamezDefenderNewcastle4.80%20.83340.29
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.79%20.88340.29
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley4.78%20.92290.29
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton4.75%21.04340.29
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace4.67%21.42340.28
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield4.55%22340.27
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton4.53%22.08340.27
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley4.49%22.25290.27
BrunoDefenderBrighton4.38%22.84290.26
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton4.26%23.46410.26
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley4.02%24.88350.24
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton3.98%25.13410.24
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth3.98%25.13410.24
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley3.97%25.21340.24
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester3.90%25.67510.23
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield3.74%26.75340.22
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley3.63%27.58340.22
NyomDefenderWest Brom3.58%27.91510.21
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield3.39%29.5410.2
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford3.19%31.38410.19

                                       Forwards

With Morata starting in Europe against Roma it seems unlikely that Michy Batshuayi (55.26%) will start this week’s fixture. The Spanish attacker is this week’s third most likely scorer with an implied probability of 61.95%. Thankfully he isn’t rated on his passing ability.

Sergio Aguero may have said he’s fit to play but he didn’t start midweek in the champions league. Gabriel Jesus started in the champions league and played 87 minutes, which means he hasn’t had a rest since before the Internationals. This could lead to Jesus being rested and Aguero starting. Sure Pep hasn’t done that before, has he? Aguero has a 71.86% chance of scoring if he does start, while Jesus has a 71.77% chance

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Gabriel JesusForwardMan City71.77%1.391.442.87
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City71.86%1.391.442.87
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea61.95%1.611.72.48
Romelu LukakuForwardManchester United59.93%1.671.732.4
Harry KaneForwardSpurs55.78%1.791.92.23
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea55.26%1.812.052.21
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal47.52%2.12.31.9
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs44.88%2.232.41.8
Olivier GiroudForwardArsenal44.73%2.242.41.79
Marcus RashfordForwardManchester United41.60%2.42.71.66
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester41.01%2.442.631.64
Chuba AkpomForwardArsenal40.49%2.472.551.62
Aleksandar MitrovicForwardNewcastle38.42%2.62.951.54
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal38.38%2.612.91.54
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton37.98%2.632.91.52
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool36.40%2.753.11.46
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton36.28%2.763.11.45
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool35.97%2.783.251.44
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal35.24%2.842.881.41
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham34.41%2.913.251.38
Peter CrouchForwardStoke33.98%2.943.251.36
Shane LongForwardSouthampton34.09%2.933.51.36
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke33.81%2.963.251.35
Courtney Baker-RichardsonForwardSwansea33.33%331.33
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester32.98%3.033.41.32
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton32.09%3.123.51.28
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth30.74%3.253.61.23
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester30.67%3.263.851.23
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool30.77%3.253.751.23
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester30.48%3.283.751.22
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke30.03%3.3341.2
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton30.07%3.333.751.2
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle29.65%3.373.751.19
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea29.54%3.383.851.18
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth28.44%3.5241.14
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton28.56%3.53.751.14
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton28.40%3.523.81.14
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth28.05%3.5741.12
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton25.51%3.924.331.02
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth24.77%4.044.50.99
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom24.53%4.084.80.98
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom24.29%4.1250.97
Freddie LadapoForwardCrystal Palace23.78%4.2150.95
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton23.23%4.3150.93
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford23.35%4.285.50.93
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford22.14%4.5250.89
Sam VokesForwardBurnley22.21%4.560.89
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom22.00%4.5460.88
Joe WillockForwardArsenal20.73%4.8350.83
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley19.81%5.0570.79
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield16.94%5.98.50.68
Jerome SinclairForwardWatford15.52%6.4480.62
Josh Da SilvaForwardArsenal14.29%770.57
Anthony GeorgiouForwardSpurs12.58%7.958.50.5

                                      Midfielders

Wilfried Zaha scored in his first game back from injury. After such a poor start from Crystal Palace this season, Zaha will be instrumental in keeping Palace away from relegation this season. The English born Ivorian winger will be instrumental against Newcastle and has a 26.73% chance of scoring, personally, I think he should be more likely. With that being said, Zaha and Andros’ tactics of playing higher up isn’t something you’d see in Pep’s tactics.

Mkhitaryan has a 35.86% chance to score this week. Many FPL managers will see this as last chance saloon. Mkhi has just 1 goal in the last 5 game weeks and 0 assists. Despite having a great start to the season his returns have slowly diminished. The Armenian has been pretty shite for United this season, with his early season stats making his poor form look less poor than it really has been. I wouldn’t be surprised if he is rested. With United having tougher fixtures coming up Mhky could be rested this week. Some fans are getting restless.

For those who bought Eden Hazard as soon as he was fit will be kicking themselves due to his poor returns. In a game where Chelsea was expected to batter Crystal Palace, they ended up losing and when they did score Hazard was not involved. This week they take on Watford in the early Kick Off on Saturday and he has a 45.16% chance of scoring.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City51.48%1.942.12.57
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City50.56%1.982.22.53
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City45.54%2.22.42.28
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea45.16%2.212.52.26
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal42.66%2.342.632.13
Anthony MartialMidfielderManchester United41.39%2.422.752.07
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City40.64%2.462.82.03
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielderMan City38.91%2.573.21.95
PedroMidfielderChelsea37.91%2.642.881.9
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City36.97%2.73.21.85
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderManchester United35.86%2.7931.79
David SilvaMidfielderMan City35.79%2.793.11.79
WillianMidfielderChelsea35.33%2.833.31.77
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City35.08%2.853.11.75
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs34.57%2.893.41.73
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham34.10%2.933.51.7
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool33.57%2.983.51.68
Charly MusondaMidfielderChelsea32.86%3.043.751.64
Juan MataMidfielderManchester United31.84%3.143.851.59
Ahmed MusaMidfielderLeicester31.33%3.193.751.57
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal31.47%3.183.751.57
Jesse LingardMidfielderManchester United30.67%3.263.751.53
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs30.30%3.341.52
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool30.22%3.313.751.51
Andre AyewMidfielderWest Ham29.97%3.343.751.5
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal29.78%3.363.41.49
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle29.50%3.393.851.48
Julien NgoyMidfielderStoke28.71%3.483.751.44
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham28.25%3.5441.41
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton27.85%3.5941.39
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke27.58%3.6341.38
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea27.27%3.674.351.36
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton27.26%3.674.331.36
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle27.05%3.74.331.35
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs26.92%3.724.31.35
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace26.73%3.7451.34
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal26.48%3.784.51.32
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal26.31%3.851.32
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton26.04%3.844.51.3
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace25.85%3.874.61.29
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle25.63%3.94.41.28
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton25.28%3.964.51.26
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal25.02%44.71.25
Thibaud VerlindenMidfielderStoke24.73%4.044.251.24
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester24.12%4.154.61.21
Vlad DragomirMidfielderArsenal24.01%4.174.331.2
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool24.09%4.1551.2
Jeff Reine-AdelaideMidfielderArsenal23.72%4.224.331.19
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton23.35%4.285.251.17
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke23.02%4.3451.15
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea22.82%4.384.751.14
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton22.18%4.515.61.11
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth21.99%4.555.11.1
Scott McTominayMidfielderManchester United21.74%4.65.51.09
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle21.19%4.725.51.06
Sullay KaikaiMidfielderCrystal Palace21.22%4.715.51.06
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace21.20%4.726.251.06
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton21.24%4.7161.06
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton20.97%4.775.51.05
Josh SimsMidfielderSouthampton21.05%4.7551.05
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton20.95%4.775.51.05
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs21.02%4.7661.05
Henri SaivetMidfielderNewcastle20.88%4.7961.04
Ovie EjariaMidfielderLiverpool20.56%4.865.751.03
Ashley YoungMidfielderManchester United20.35%4.9171.02
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea20.31%4.925.51.02
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton20.22%4.956.251.01
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City20.07%4.985.51
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke20.00%561
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke20.01%56.251
KenedyMidfielderEverton19.89%5.0370.99
Nathan DyerMidfielderSwansea19.89%5.035.50.99
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester19.51%5.136.10.98
Luciano NarsinghMidfielderSwansea19.59%5.116.750.98
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool19.51%5.136.40.98
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle19.18%5.2160.96
Isaac SuccessMidfielderWatford19.05%5.255.50.95
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke19.00%5.2660.95
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool19.09%5.2470.95
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth18.87%5.370.94
Jiri SkalakMidfielderBrighton18.18%5.560.91
Ander HerreraMidfielderManchester United18.24%5.4870.91
Nacer ChadliMidfielderWest Brom18.24%5.487.50.91
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton18.18%5.55.50.91
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City17.87%5.680.89
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal17.89%5.5970.89
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton17.64%5.6780.88
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace17.60%5.688.50.88
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle17.49%5.7260.87
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham17.24%5.880.86
Kyle ScottMidfielderChelsea17.29%5.787.50.86
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton17.13%5.847.50.86
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham16.93%5.917.50.85
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester17.09%5.857.50.85
Elias KachungaMidfielderHuddersfield16.75%5.9770.84
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton16.55%6.047.50.83
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea16.67%670.83
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom16.52%6.057.50.83
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs16.67%660.83
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham16.16%6.1970.81
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth16.28%6.1480.81
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool16.11%6.217.50.81
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs16.19%6.1890.81
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool15.91%6.299.50.8
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester15.73%6.367.50.79
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea15.51%6.457.50.78
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea15.58%6.4280.78
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea15.38%6.56.50.77
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley15.17%6.5910.50.76
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom15.18%6.5990.76
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton15.21%6.5890.76
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth15.06%6.6480.75
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal14.93%6.790.75
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace14.79%6.768.50.74
Charlie GilmourMidfielderArsenal14.81%6.7570.74
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton14.77%6.778.50.74
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth14.58%6.86100.73
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea14.68%6.8180.73
James MorrisonMidfielderWest Brom14.58%6.86100.73
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley14.16%7.06140.71
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford13.87%7.21100.69
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford13.58%7.36100.68
Jordon MutchMidfielderCrystal Palace13.47%7.43100.67
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal13.13%7.6290.66
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs13.29%7.53100.66
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford12.99%7.710.50.65
Nemanja MaticMidfielderManchester United13.03%7.68100.65
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley12.96%7.72120.65
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace12.99%7.7100.65
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace13.01%7.69110.65
Lee Chung-yongMidfielderCrystal Palace12.85%7.7810.50.64
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom12.53%7.98110.63
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth12.40%8.07100.62
Joe LolleyMidfielderHuddersfield12.17%8.2212.50.61
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield12.18%8.2112.50.61
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester12.12%8.2510.50.61
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool12.23%8.17100.61
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley12.09%8.27150.6
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs12.05%8.3100.6
Michael CarrickMidfielderManchester United0.11388.78110.57
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea0.11318.84130.57
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs0.1148.77100.57
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham0.11148.98130.56
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield0.11288.8612.50.56
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford0.11059.05110.55
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle0.11029.07130.55
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton0.10849.23130.54
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal0.10769.29120.54
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth0.10539.5130.53
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton0.1039.71120.52
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton0.10079.93150.5
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal0.099510.05150.5
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley0.09610.42150.48
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom0.095910.43130.48
Philip BillingMidfielderHuddersfield0.093410.7190.47
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton0.094710.55150.47
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom0.091510.92170.46
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton0.08811.36130.44
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford0.086811.52170.43
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth0.086311.59170.43
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton0.08611.63150.43
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton0.084711.81150.42
Fredrik UlvestadMidfielderBurnley0.076913130.38
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley0.066914.94210.33
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom0.060116.65230.3
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield0.055817.92260.28
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield0.050519.79290.25

                                      Defenders

Marcos Alonso stands out this week, with a 23.15% chance of scoring which is absolutely massive for a defender which also has a chance of keeping a clean sheet. The Spaniard hasn’t impressed as of late and comes up against a tricky Watford next.

After the transfer drama in summer Virgil Van Dijk is back in action after starting in the last two game weeks and now looks nailed on. VVD occasionally does pop up with a goal albeit it’s not that frequent. He’s got an 11.95% chance of scoring this week. He has been pretty good too since he’s come back into the side. Pity about Fraser Forster being useless.

A city defender is certainly looking like a must-have this season so far. Kyle Walker is the most nailed and with the highest goal threat out of the defenders could be last years Marcos Alonso. Albeit he’s not on free kicks but he certainly attacks just as much. He’s got a 10.84% chance of scoring.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea30.79%3.253.41.85
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea23.15%4.325.51.39
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderMan City17.78%5.635.751.07
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool16.94%5.97.51.02
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea14.12%7.0890.85
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace13.83%7.2310.50.83
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle13.64%7.33100.82
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton13.46%7.4313.50.81
David LuizDefenderChelsea13.29%7.52100.8
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City13.18%7.59100.79
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea12.89%7.7690.77
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace12.72%7.86100.76
Jamie SterryDefenderNewcastle12.31%8.138.50.74
DaniloDefenderMan City12.12%8.25100.73
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City12.04%8.3100.72
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton11.95%8.37110.72
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton11.68%8.5610.50.7
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea11.50%8.711.50.69
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth11.22%8.9111.50.67
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal11.19%8.9410.50.67
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool11.15%8.9711.50.67
John StonesDefenderMan City10.89%9.19130.65
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City10.84%9.23130.65
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle10.91%9.17130.65
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham10.74%9.31130.64
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal10.61%9.43120.64
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City10.43%9.58130.63
Chris SmallingDefenderManchester United10.27%9.7412.50.62
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal10.26%9.7511.50.62
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace10.13%9.88130.61
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke10.13%9.88120.61
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderLiverpool10.00%1011.50.6
Antonio ValenciaDefenderManchester United9.91%10.09170.59
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea9.63%10.39190.58
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton9.75%10.26150.58
Danny RoseDefenderSpurs9.59%10.43130.58
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal9.46%10.58150.57
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton9.38%10.67190.56
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool9.35%10.7130.56
Brad SmithDefenderBournemouth9.09%11110.55
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham9.03%11.07190.54
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton8.76%11.42190.53
Jordan WilliamsDefenderLiverpool8.77%11.4190.53
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke8.80%11.37170.53
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool8.78%11.39150.53
Daley BlindDefenderManchester United8.67%11.53170.52
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal8.59%11.64150.52
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs8.66%11.54150.52
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester8.45%11.83150.51
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester8.58%11.66170.51
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton8.45%11.83230.51
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton8.45%11.83170.51
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham8.35%11.97190.5
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea8.41%11.89170.5
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom8.38%11.93210.5
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton8.35%11.98230.5
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal8.36%11.96150.5
Davinson SanchezDefenderSpurs8.15%12.27170.49
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Brom7.94%12.59210.48
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs8.04%12.43170.48
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham7.84%12.76190.47
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford7.79%12.83190.47
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle7.81%12.81170.47
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea7.75%12.9210.47
Eric BaillyDefenderManchester United7.71%12.97190.46
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester7.70%12.99210.46
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton7.66%13.06170.46
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford7.53%13.28230.45
Phil JonesDefenderManchester United7.54%13.26190.45
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke7.43%13.46190.45
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea7.43%13.46210.45
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal7.56%13.23170.45
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs7.45%13.43170.45
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs7.44%13.43190.45
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea7.37%13.56190.44
Axel TuanzebeDefenderManchester United7.39%13.53190.44
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth7.30%13.7210.44
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester7.41%13.5180.44
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool7.28%13.74180.44
Victor LindelofDefenderManchester United7.20%13.88190.43
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace7.15%13.99210.43
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth7.11%14.07210.43
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton7.22%13.84230.43
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton7.21%13.87210.43
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton6.88%14.54290.41
Luke ShawDefenderManchester United6.86%14.58190.41
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke6.88%14.54190.41
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea6.81%14.67210.41
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham6.68%14.98230.4
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea6.61%15.13210.4
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester6.71%14.9210.4
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool6.65%15.04190.4
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs6.69%14.95210.4
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.54%15.28190.39
Jose FonteDefenderWest Ham6.35%15.75290.38
Matteo DarmianDefenderManchester United6.25%16230.38
Pape SouareDefenderCrystal Palace6.33%15.79190.38
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle6.25%16290.38
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs6.31%15.84210.38
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford6.18%16.19210.37
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield6.19%16.17260.37
Cedric SoaresDefenderSouthampton6.19%16.17290.37
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton6.05%16.54290.36
Sam ByramDefenderWest Ham6.07%16.48290.36
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford6.05%16.52230.36
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea5.96%16.79260.36
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.93%16.87200.36
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool5.94%16.85200.36
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford5.81%17.22260.35
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace5.77%17.33260.35
Erik PietersDefenderStoke5.78%17.3260.35
Bruno Martins IndiDefenderStoke5.91%16.93290.35
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom5.86%17.07290.35
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool5.78%17.3190.35
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs5.81%17.22230.35
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton5.68%17.61260.34
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham5.47%18.28290.33
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace5.46%18.3290.33
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley4.78%20.92290.29
Jesus GamezDefenderNewcastle4.80%20.83340.29
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace4.79%20.88340.29
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton4.81%20.77340.29
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton4.75%21.04340.29
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace4.67%21.42340.28
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield4.55%22340.27
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley4.49%22.25290.27
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton4.53%22.08340.27
BrunoDefenderBrighton4.38%22.84290.26
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton4.26%23.46410.26
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton3.98%25.13410.24
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley3.97%25.21340.24
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley4.02%24.88350.24
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth3.98%25.13410.24
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester3.90%25.67510.23
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield3.74%26.75340.22
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley3.63%27.58340.22
NyomDefenderWest Brom3.58%27.91510.21
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield3.39%29.5410.2
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford3.19%31.38410.19
Advertisements
Share the post!
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply