Goalscorer Probabilities – Gameweek 8 – Odds On #FPL

No comments

In this week 8’s goalscorer probabilities we find who our resident psychic believes will score this week. As per usual, we provide you with the bookie’s prices on the week’s most likely goalscorers and who will get you points. In this week’s article, we have the highest ever likelihood that a player will score at 75.89%. It won’t take you too long to guess.

FORWARDS

In what could have been described as duller than watching paint dry, England managed to top their group. This ensured that the 3 lions qualified for the World Cup. Winning both games 1-0, with both goals coming from Harry Kane, England have become a shit Spurs side. All the while being less adventurous and attacking than a lion with no legs. There is seemingly one constant for England and Spurs, and that is Harry Kane scoring. The Spurs attacker has a 75.89% chance to score against Bournemouth and to keep up his good run of goalscoring form.

Gabriel Jesus will be flying in alongside Roberto Firmino and Phil Coutinho late to training on Thursday to join up with his Manchester City side before they take on Stoke. With the Brazilian likely to be fatigued after a long flight, and having played two games for Brazil he is about as likely to start, as he is to score. Gabriel Jesus is 69.25% likely to score this week. With Aguero back in training, there is a slight worry on my part that he isn’t nailed on to start.

Andy Carroll has been taking plenty of shots but has failed to make many of them count just yet. The injury-prone attacker has averaged 4.5 shots a game since coming back into the side and as of game week 8, has yet to score. With a normally tough away fixture to Burnley up next, the Hammers will be praying to the Pope in the hope of scoring against a Heaton-less Claret side. Caroll has a 31.15% chance of scoring this week.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Harry KaneForwardSpurs75.89%1.321.363.04
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City71.94%1.391.452.88
Gabriel JesusForwardMan City69.25%1.441.62.77
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs64.04%1.561.732.56
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea56.42%1.771.912.26
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea53.63%1.862.12.15
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal52.92%1.892.12.12
Olivier GiroudForwardArsenal51.03%1.962.12.04
Romelu LukakuForwardManchester United46.50%2.152.481.86
Danny WelbeckForwardArsenal45.39%2.22.51.82
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester44.84%2.232.51.79
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton41.06%2.442.71.64
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton39.74%2.522.81.59
Chris WoodForwardBurnley37.92%2.6431.52
Tammy AbrahamForwardSwansea37.48%2.6731.5
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester37.27%2.6831.49
Shane LongForwardSouthampton36.89%2.713.11.48
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester37.06%2.72.91.48
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester35.65%2.813.31.43
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool35.18%2.843.21.41
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool34.35%2.913.21.37
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester33.88%2.953.251.36
Wilfried BonyForwardSwansea33.83%2.963.51.35
Sam VokesForwardBurnley33.51%2.983.251.34
Javier HernandezForwardWest Ham33.55%2.983.31.34
Courtney Baker-RichardsonForwardSwansea33.16%3.023.11.33
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton32.87%3.043.41.31
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton32.05%3.1241.28
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool31.45%3.183.71.26
Danny IngsForwardLiverpool31.25%3.23.21.25
Andy CarrollForwardWest Ham31.15%3.213.51.25
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton31.37%3.193.51.25
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton31.05%3.223.551.24
Marcus RashfordForwardManchester United30.65%3.263.71.23
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford30.13%3.323.751.21
Mato JoseluForwardNewcastle30.28%3.33.751.21
Andre GrayForwardWatford29.94%3.343.751.2
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle29.89%3.353.751.2
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford29.20%3.433.751.17
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton29.16%3.4341.17
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley29.02%3.4541.16
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham28.06%3.5641.12
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom27.89%3.594.21.12
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea27.85%3.5941.11
Aleksandar MitrovicForwardNewcastle27.52%3.634.51.1
Jermain DefoeForwardBournemouth27.12%3.694.61.08
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom26.85%3.724.21.07
Laurent DepoitreForwardHuddersfield26.19%3.824.751.05
James TilleyForwardBrighton26.32%3.83.81.05
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom25.79%3.8851.03
Sam BaldockForwardBrighton25.46%3.934.331.02
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth23.96%4.175.10.96
Callum WilsonForwardBournemouth23.84%4.194.80.95
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke22.73%4.45.50.91
Collin QuanerForwardHuddersfield22.65%4.4150.91
Peter CrouchForwardStoke22.54%4.445.50.9
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth22.53%4.445.60.9
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle22.01%4.545.30.88
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth20.23%4.9460.81
Freddie LadapoForwardCrystal Palace19.17%5.226.750.77
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke15.28%6.557.50.61

MIDFIELDERS

Dusan Tadic played his part against Georgia to guarantee Serbia’s position in the World Cup ahead of Wales and Ireland. The Serbian hasn’t managed to light up the Premier League this season but has been fantastic in world cup qualification, notching 7 assists. Tadic has a 31.18% chance of scoring against Newcastle at home, and if he manages to keep assisting he could perform well this week.

Gylfi Sigurdsson scored against Kosovo confirming Iceland’s first ever World Cup entry, and in turn making Iceland the smallest nation to ever qualify for the World Cup. The 50 million pound man will have to go some way of showing the form he has for Iceland to repay the faith in him that Koeman had when signing him. With Koeman’s job on the line, and only being given the month to save it, Gylfi will feel at home playing under a manager facing the sack. Sigurdsson is only a 28.77% chance of scoring this game week as Everton play away to Brighton.

Mohamed Salah scored twice against the Congo to help Egypt make the World Cup for the first time since 1990. 2 years before Salah was born. The Egyptian midfielder has been a fantastic signing for Liverpool since making the move back from Roma. Salah has scored 5 goals already and assisted once for Liverpool. Salah is a 32.89% chance to score against United, and is Liverpool’s most likely goalscoring outlet since Mane is out for 6 weeks.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest OddsImplied Points
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs53.27%1.882.052.66
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City49.83%2.012.252.49
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal49.44%2.022.172.47
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea47.12%2.122.432.36
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs46.51%2.152.382.33
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City45.96%2.182.382.3
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City44.26%2.262.52.21
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City41.26%2.422.72.06
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs39.85%2.512.851.99
PedroMidfielderChelsea37.36%2.683.11.87
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal36.25%2.763.11.81
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal35.52%2.822.881.78
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City35.36%2.833.451.77
David SilvaMidfielderMan City33.90%2.953.251.69
WillianMidfielderChelsea32.97%3.033.51.65
Ahmed MusaMidfielderLeicester33.02%3.033.751.65
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool32.89%3.043.51.64
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs31.59%3.1741.58
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City31.47%3.183.61.57
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton31.18%3.213.51.56
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal31.01%3.223.651.55
Charly MusondaMidfielderChelsea30.32%3.34.11.52
Jonathan WaltersMidfielderBurnley30.15%3.323.41.51
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton30.28%3.34.21.51
Anthony MartialMidfielderManchester United29.91%3.343.851.5
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal29.63%3.384.11.48
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal29.09%3.443.851.45
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool28.83%3.4741.44
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton28.77%3.484.21.44
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton28.34%3.5341.42
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea27.78%3.64.751.39
Oleksandr ZinchenkoMidfielderMan City27.61%3.624.331.38
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderManchester United26.58%3.764.331.33
de Andrade RicharlisonMidfielderWatford26.65%3.754.51.33
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester26.58%3.764.21.33
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham26.13%3.834.21.31
Marko ArnautovicMidfielderWest Ham25.51%3.924.51.28
Isaiah BrownMidfielderBrighton25.51%3.925.51.28
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton25.66%3.95.51.28
Andre AyewMidfielderWest Ham25.18%3.974.751.26
Kyle ScottMidfielderChelsea25.00%441.25
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham24.61%4.064.751.23
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton24.24%4.135.21.21
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool23.92%4.184.81.2
Juan MataMidfielderManchester United23.53%4.255.51.18
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea23.59%4.2451.18
Tom InceMidfielderHuddersfield23.53%4.255.51.18
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs23.57%4.2461.18
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley23.36%4.285.51.17
Josh SimsMidfielderSouthampton23.28%4.34.51.16
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs23.03%4.3461.15
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton23.04%4.3451.15
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton23.03%4.345.51.15
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingMidfielderStoke22.89%4.375.51.14
Jesse LingardMidfielderManchester United22.49%4.455.11.12
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester22.23%4.55.51.11
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace21.94%4.566.11.1
Jose IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton22.09%4.535.251.1
Sead HaksabanovicMidfielderWest Ham21.87%4.575.21.09
Elias KachungaMidfielderHuddersfield21.73%4.651.09
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton21.78%4.595.51.09
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton21.48%4.655.81.07
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle21.42%4.675.81.07
Wilfried ZahaMidfielderCrystal Palace21.27%4.76.751.06
Rodriguez JeseMidfielderStoke21.22%4.715.751.06
Pascal GrossMidfielderBrighton21.14%4.736.11.06
Nacer ChadliMidfielderWest Brom21.14%4.735.51.06
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley21.01%4.767.51.05
Abdelhamid SabiriMidfielderHuddersfield21.07%4.7561.05
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea20.84%4.85.51.04
Jacob MurphyMidfielderNewcastle20.59%4.865.51.03
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton20.52%4.876.51.03
Oliver BurkeMidfielderWest Brom20.53%4.875.51.03
Nathan DyerMidfielderSwansea20.30%4.935.51.02
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley19.90%5.0371
Luciano NarsinghMidfielderSwansea19.99%56.51
Isaac SuccessMidfielderWatford19.85%5.0470.99
Ovie EjariaMidfielderLiverpool19.51%5.1360.98
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool19.57%5.116.250.98
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley19.59%5.1180.98
Joe LolleyMidfielderHuddersfield19.53%5.126.50.98
Jiri SkalakMidfielderBrighton19.51%5.135.750.98
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton19.56%5.117.50.98
Victor WanyamaMidfielderSpurs19.49%5.1370.97
Soufyan AhannachMidfielderBrighton19.48%5.135.50.97
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs19.24%5.27.50.96
Andre CarrilloMidfielderSwansea19.14%5.2370.96
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton19.00%5.266.750.95
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom19.02%5.266.250.95
KenedyMidfielderEverton18.80%5.3270.94
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle18.62%5.376.750.93
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs18.39%5.447.50.92
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton18.39%5.4460.92
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester18.47%5.416.50.92
Mesa RoqueMidfielderSwansea18.18%5.55.50.91
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal18.15%5.517.50.91
Des HutchinsonMidfielderBrighton18.18%5.55.50.91
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford17.82%5.617.50.89
Vicente IborraMidfielderLeicester17.83%5.616.50.89
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke17.52%5.717.50.88
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom17.60%5.687.50.88
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford17.14%5.837.50.86
Davy PropperMidfielderBrighton17.18%5.8270.86
James MorrisonMidfielderWest Brom17.18%5.827.50.86
Scott McTominayMidfielderManchester United17.02%5.8870.85
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester16.94%5.970.85
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea16.83%5.9470.84
Sullay KaikaiMidfielderCrystal Palace16.70%5.998.50.84
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton16.77%5.967.50.84
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool16.64%6.016.750.83
Julien NgoyMidfielderStoke16.67%660.83
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea16.63%6.017.50.83
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City16.38%6.1180.82
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth16.33%6.1380.82
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield16.14%6.27.50.81
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal16.22%6.177.50.81
Mario LeminaMidfielderSouthampton15.91%6.297.50.8
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley15.77%6.3480.79
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace15.83%6.328.50.79
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea15.83%6.328.50.79
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City15.76%6.3480.79
Sam ClucasMidfielderSwansea15.88%6.380.79
Adam KingMidfielderSwansea15.69%6.386.50.78
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield15.52%6.4480.78
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford15.30%6.548.50.77
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom15.47%6.4690.77
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool15.28%6.54110.76
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool14.99%6.678.50.75
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal15.01%6.6690.75
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester15.00%6.6790.75
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea14.72%6.880.74
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton14.84%6.748.50.74
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham14.45%6.9290.72
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham14.40%6.94100.72
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke14.39%6.957.50.72
Henri SaivetMidfielderNewcastle14.41%6.947.50.72
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester14.36%6.9690.72
Levi LumekaMidfielderCrystal Palace14.16%7.0690.71
Thibaud VerlindenMidfielderStoke14.12%7.087.50.71
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth14.10%7.099.50.71
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace14.01%7.1410.50.7
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle14.09%7.1100.7
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford13.77%7.2690.69
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke13.58%7.36100.68
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth13.37%7.48110.67
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle13.33%7.58.50.67
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle12.84%7.79100.64
Ander HerreraMidfielderManchester United12.36%8.09110.62
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal12.33%8.11100.62
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham12.20%8.290.61
Renato SanchesMidfielderSwansea12.01%8.33130.6
Will HughesMidfielderWatford12.00%8.33110.6
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool11.80%8.48100.59
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley11.58%8.64100.58
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke11.58%8.64120.58
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke11.55%8.66130.58
Philip BillingMidfielderHuddersfield11.52%8.68100.58
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton11.51%8.69130.58
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea11.40%8.7710.50.57
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton11.36%8.812.50.57
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace11.03%9.0710.50.55
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea11.08%9.02110.55
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth10.97%9.11110.55
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal11.04%9.0612.50.55
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielderWest Brom10.74%9.31150.54
Jordon MutchMidfielderCrystal Palace10.64%9.4130.53
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace10.53%9.513.50.53
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth10.65%9.39130.53
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom10.69%9.36110.53
Beram KayalMidfielderBrighton10.16%9.84110.51
Mikel MerinoMidfielderNewcastle10.13%9.87130.51
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom10.22%9.79110.51
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley9.98%10.02130.5
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace9.93%10.07190.5
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford10.05%9.95130.5
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton10.02%9.98110.5
Nemanja MaticMidfielderManchester United9.84%10.16120.49
Lee Chung-yongMidfielderCrystal Palace9.87%10.1413.50.49
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton9.74%10.26150.49
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth9.50%10.52130.48
Ashley YoungMidfielderManchester United9.11%10.98140.46
Darren FletcherMidfielderStoke9.22%10.84150.46
Gareth BarryMidfielderWest Brom8.99%11.12190.45
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton8.84%11.32130.44
Connor MahoneyMidfielderBournemouth8.60%11.63140.43
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton8.63%11.59170.43
Michael CarrickMidfielderManchester United8.48%11.8140.42
Jayson MolumbyMidfielderBrighton8.13%12.31170.41
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham8.00%12.5190.4
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth7.91%12.64170.4
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle8.06%12.4170.4
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield7.73%12.93150.39
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom7.29%13.71190.36
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield6.66%15.02180.33
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth6.45%15.5230.32

DEFENDERS

This week its likely that David Luiz will be restored to the Chelsea defence this week. With NGolo Kante out due to a hamstring injury. The Brazilian could be played out of position as a defensive midfielder. Knowing Luiz, he’ll be likely to roam and fill more of a libero role, than that of a destroyer than he has been used to. With a higher up position that a centre back, he could be more likely than the bookie’s 12.12% expectancy.

Ben Davies could be rested for this fixture. I say this as a scaremonger. But with Real Madrid midweek, and the disappointment of Wales not making the World Cup, Pochettino could rest the wing back against what could be considered a relatively easy fixture against Bournemouth. Danny Rose is back in contention for a place after appearing in training for the first time in months. I’m getting worried. The Welshman has a 11.47% chance of scoring against Bournemouth.

Nicolas Otamendi is likely to maintain his position starting in a duo alongside John Stones in what has become one of the most watertight defences in all the league. Nico is likely to play as long as Vinjury lives up to his harsh, but fair nickname. He has already scored once and it the more offensive of the two defenders. The Argentinian is a 12.02% chance to score this gameweek against Stoke.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest Odds
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool17.48%5.727
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderLiverpool7.41%13.513.5
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool10.23%9.7713.5
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool8.70%11.514
Antonio ValenciaDefenderManchester United8.40%11.9114
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool8.38%11.9315
Chris SmallingDefenderManchester United6.64%15.0718
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool6.48%15.4319
Daley BlindDefenderManchester United5.71%17.521
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool5.01%19.9723
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool5.53%18.0723
Eric BaillyDefenderManchester United5.64%17.7326
Matteo DarmianDefenderManchester United4.84%20.6826
Phil JonesDefenderManchester United4.88%20.526
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool4.97%20.1126
Victor LindelofDefenderManchester United4.93%20.2926
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool5.72%17.4829
Luke ShawDefenderManchester United4.62%21.6434
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham8.03%12.4514
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham8.48%11.815
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley7.80%12.8215
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley7.64%13.0915
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham6.93%14.4316
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley6.88%14.5519
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley7.23%13.8319
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham6.44%15.5219
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley6.56%15.2519
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham5.41%18.523
Jose FonteDefenderWest Ham5.46%18.3223
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley5.39%18.5523
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley6.08%16.4523
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham4.55%21.9526
Sam ByramDefenderWest Ham4.99%20.0526
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham5.36%18.6629
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea23.77%4.214.75
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea13.37%7.489
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea14.37%6.969
David LuizDefenderChelsea12.12%8.2510.5
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea11.55%8.6610.5
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace9.91%10.0913.5
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea9.36%10.6815
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace11.08%9.0215
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace7.82%12.819
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea7.25%13.821
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea6.02%16.6223
Jairo RiedewaldDefenderCrystal Palace5.07%19.7129
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace5.58%17.9129
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace3.72%26.8631
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace3.64%27.531
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace3.50%28.634
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace4.38%22.8134
Pape SouareDefenderCrystal Palace3.40%29.4134
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderMan City15.38%6.56.5
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City14.05%7.128.5
DaniloDefenderMan City11.84%8.4510.5
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City12.02%8.3210.5
John StonesDefenderMan City11.17%8.9511
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City9.91%10.0912
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City10.35%9.6612
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke5.00%2021
Kurt ZoumaDefenderStoke6.13%16.3223
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke5.65%17.723
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke5.00%2023
Bruno Martins IndiDefenderStoke4.21%23.7329
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke4.21%23.7329
Harry SoutarDefenderStoke3.45%2929
Kevin WimmerDefenderStoke4.36%22.9529
Josh TymonDefenderStoke5.46%18.3230
Erik PietersDefenderStoke3.91%25.5935
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea13.06%7.6610.5
Jordan WilliamsDefenderLiverpool10.53%9.511
Michael HefeleDefenderHuddersfield10.20%9.811
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea9.21%10.8613
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield7.72%12.9515
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea7.33%13.6417
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea6.34%15.7619
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea7.75%12.9119
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea6.04%16.5521
Scott MaloneDefenderHuddersfield7.37%13.5721
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea5.68%17.5923
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield5.98%16.7125
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield4.98%20.125
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield5.00%2025
Mathias Zanka JorgensenDefenderHuddersfield5.43%18.4134
Florent HadergjonajDefenderHuddersfield4.28%23.3641
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs11.47%8.7213
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs11.89%8.4113
Davinson SanchezDefenderSpurs10.74%9.3113
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs11.04%9.0613
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs10.83%9.2413
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth9.26%10.815
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs9.17%10.915
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs9.55%10.4715
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs9.46%10.5715
Nathan AkeDefenderBournemouth7.59%13.1817
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth5.57%17.9521
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth5.57%17.9521
Brad SmithDefenderBournemouth4.25%23.5326
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth2.91%34.4151
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal12.50%810
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal10.23%9.7813
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal10.53%9.513
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal10.59%9.4413
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford9.48%10.5513
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal9.69%10.3213
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal8.96%11.1713
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford9.22%10.8515
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal8.37%11.9515
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal8.06%12.415
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford7.58%13.1919
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford7.44%13.4519
Kiko FemeniaDefenderWatford6.01%16.6321
Marvin ZeegelaarDefenderWatford7.31%13.6921
Molla WagueDefenderWatford6.39%15.6523
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford6.90%14.526
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford3.95%25.3331
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton11.73%8.529.5
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton9.61%10.4112
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton9.76%10.2513
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton9.76%10.2513
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton7.85%12.7415
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton7.17%13.9521
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton5.62%17.823
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton5.44%18.3923
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton6.29%15.9126
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton6.38%15.6826
Markus SuttnerDefenderBrighton5.39%18.5526
BrunoDefenderBrighton4.46%22.4226
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton4.28%23.3826
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton4.99%20.0226
Ales MatejuDefenderBrighton6.06%16.526
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton4.82%20.7529
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton4.52%22.1429
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton14.69%6.8110
Jamie SterryDefenderNewcastle9.09%1112
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton13.10%7.6312
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle9.91%10.112.5
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton9.50%10.5213
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton10.12%9.8813
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton8.11%12.3315
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton7.35%13.6115
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton7.17%13.9415
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton9.15%10.9315
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton8.33%1215
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle8.24%12.1417
Cedric SoaresDefenderSouthampton6.48%15.4221
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle5.95%16.8121
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle5.53%18.0926
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle4.85%20.626
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.13%24.231
Jesus GamezDefenderNewcastle3.77%26.5236
Josh KnightDefenderLeicester12.12%8.258.5
Matty JamesDefenderLeicester12.12%8.258.5
Harry MaguireDefenderLeicester10.12%9.8811
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester8.86%11.2913
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom9.57%10.4513
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester7.12%14.0516
Ahmed HegaziDefenderWest Brom7.53%13.2817
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester7.39%13.5217
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Brom8.35%11.9817
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester7.41%13.517
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester7.46%13.418
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom6.73%14.8618
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom6.80%14.7123
Aleksander DragovicDefenderLeicester4.81%20.8126
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester4.43%22.5726
NyomDefenderWest Brom4.14%24.1526
Advertisements
Share the post!
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply