Goalscorer Probabilities – Gameweek 7 – Odds On #FPL

No comments

Champions league and Europa league fixtures will leave some people scratching their head about who’ll start at the weekend, with some key players potentially being rested, or still carrying knocks. This week Romelu Lukaku is top of the table with a 66.91% chance of scoring against Crystal Palace. Harry Kane and Alexandre Lacazette round out the top 3, with both looking to continue their goalscoring exploits from weeks prior.

Note: We are missing some players, but will append when oddschecker fix the issue. We are chasing this.

Note: We’ve updated the overall one below:

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest Odds
Romelu LukakuForwardManchester United66.91%1.491.57
Harry KaneForwardSpurs65.74%1.521.7
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal60.39%1.661.73
Olivier GiroudForwardArsenal57.12%1.751.83
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal56.97%1.761.87
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs56.29%1.781.97
Chuba AkpomForwardArsenal53.12%1.881.95
Marcus RashfordForwardManchester United48.72%2.052.25
Anthony MartialMidfielderManchester United48.23%2.072.25
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City48.09%2.082.25
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal47.06%2.132.2
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs45.28%2.212.48
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea44.73%2.242.35
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool44.24%2.262.5
Sadio ManeMidfielderLiverpool43.54%2.32.45
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool43.41%2.32.7
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester43.31%2.312.4
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal42.71%2.342.75
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool42.38%2.362.7
Javier HernandezForwardWest Ham42.01%2.382.5
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderManchester United41.97%2.382.6
Gabriel JesusForwardMan City41.62%2.42.6
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs40.85%2.452.75
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal40.69%2.462.5
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton40.57%2.462.7
Andy CarrollForwardWest Ham40.04%2.52.65
Jermain DefoeForwardBournemouth39.94%2.52.65
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton39.70%2.522.88
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton38.87%2.572.88
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton38.75%2.582.88
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool38.46%2.62.9
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea38.02%2.633
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth36.80%2.723
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool36.72%2.723.1
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton36.70%2.723.25
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal35.92%2.783.1
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton35.65%2.813.2
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester35.65%2.813
Kelechi IheanachoForwardLeicester35.62%2.813.2
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham35.33%2.833.2
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom35.01%2.863.12
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton34.97%2.863
Juan MataMidfielderManchester United34.95%2.863.2
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester33.95%2.953.55
Jesse LingardMidfielderManchester United33.83%2.963.4
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal33.79%2.963.5
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal33.40%2.993.3
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea33.40%2.993.3
Jeff Reine-AdelaideMidfielderArsenal33.33%33.1
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs33.31%33.55
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom33.26%3.013.5
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton32.71%3.063.5
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle32.61%3.073.5
Mato JoseluForwardNewcastle32.53%3.073.5
Vlad DragomirMidfielderArsenal32.26%3.13.1
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester32.12%3.113.5
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham32.11%3.113.2
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth32.09%3.123.5
Ahmed MusaMidfielderLeicester32.00%3.133.55
Shane LongForwardSouthampton31.85%3.143.75
Tammy AbrahamForwardSwansea31.71%3.153.75
Marko ArnautovicMidfielderWest Ham31.67%3.163.6
Andre AyewMidfielderWest Ham31.57%3.173.6
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom31.47%3.184
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingMidfielderStoke30.44%3.294.2
Wilfried BonyForwardSwansea30.41%3.294.33
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool30.39%3.293.7
Peter CrouchForwardStoke30.13%3.324.25
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke30.00%3.334
Aleksandar MitrovicForwardNewcastle29.81%3.353.95
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City29.80%3.363.75
Manuel LanziniMidfielderWest Ham29.63%3.383.75
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton29.32%3.414.75
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth28.84%3.474
Rodriguez JeseMidfielderStoke28.68%3.494
Joe WillockForwardArsenal28.57%3.53.6
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City28.49%3.514
Andre GrayForwardWatford28.26%3.544.33
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom28.05%3.574
PedroMidfielderChelsea28.04%3.574.2
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford27.80%3.64.33
Chris WoodForwardBurnley27.76%3.64.35
Courtney Baker-RichardsonForwardSwansea27.68%3.613.75
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester27.24%3.674.25
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton27.04%3.74.75
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton26.83%3.734.2
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs26.63%3.754.5
Marouane FellainiMidfielderManchester United26.48%3.784.5
Sead HaksabanovicMidfielderWest Ham26.39%3.794.2
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton26.36%3.794.5
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton26.14%3.835
Julien NgoyMidfielderStoke25.78%3.884.5
WillianMidfielderChelsea25.73%3.894.5
Nacer ChadliMidfielderWest Brom25.71%3.894.33
Ovie EjariaMidfielderLiverpool25.71%3.894.2
Scott McTominayMidfielderManchester United25.64%3.94
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea25.32%3.955.25
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City24.86%4.024.75
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth24.64%4.065
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton24.56%4.074.75
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City24.39%4.14.7
de Andrade RicharlisonMidfielderWatford24.22%4.134.6
Sam VokesForwardBurnley24.12%4.155
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle24.02%4.165
Mauro ZarateForwardWatford23.92%4.184.5
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford23.71%4.224.6
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke23.49%4.264.8
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle23.44%4.275.1
Charly MusondaMidfielderChelsea23.00%4.355.6
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal22.82%4.386
Oliver BurkeMidfielderWest Brom22.61%4.425.5
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool22.50%4.445.5
Jonathan WaltersMidfielderBurnley22.29%4.495.4
Laurent DepoitreForwardHuddersfield22.22%4.55.5
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley22.21%4.55.25
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool22.20%4.55.5
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom22.12%4.525.5
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton21.62%4.636
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton21.43%4.675.5
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool21.35%4.686
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth21.28%4.76.5
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester21.10%4.745.6
James MorrisonMidfielderWest Brom20.90%4.786.5
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton20.65%4.846.1
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton20.56%4.867
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City20.51%4.886.1
Josh Da SilvaForwardArsenal20.51%4.885
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom20.38%4.916.1
Thibaud VerlindenMidfielderStoke20.33%4.925.5
Ander HerreraMidfielderManchester United20.32%4.927
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs20.22%4.956
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle20.19%4.956
Tomer HemedForwardBrighton20.05%4.996.5
Tom InceMidfielderHuddersfield20.00%56
Charlie GilmourMidfielderArsenal20.00%55
David SilvaMidfielderMan City19.85%5.046
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham19.61%5.17.5
Isaac SuccessMidfielderWatford19.56%5.116.5
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke19.47%5.147
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham19.42%5.156.5
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool19.22%5.27
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke19.19%5.217
Josh SimsMidfielderSouthampton19.15%5.225.5
Nathan HollandMidfielderWest Ham19.05%5.255.5
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke19.00%5.267
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea18.99%5.276.5
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea18.85%5.316.5
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City18.83%5.317
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal18.83%5.317
Abdelhamid SabiriMidfielderHuddersfield18.82%5.316.5
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs18.80%5.327
Daniel BarlaserMidfielderNewcastle18.78%5.335.5
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool18.58%5.387
Brahim DiazMidfielderMan City18.35%5.455.5
Andre CarrilloMidfielderSwansea18.32%5.467.5
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom18.26%5.488
Elias KachungaMidfielderHuddersfield18.10%5.537
Vicente IborraMidfielderLeicester18.05%5.547
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea18.00%5.556.5
Hamza ChoudhuryMidfielderLeicester17.98%5.565.75
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham17.93%5.586.5
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea17.58%5.697
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth17.47%5.727.5
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester17.42%5.747.5
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley17.41%5.748
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth17.37%5.767.5
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth16.99%5.888
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal16.95%5.97.5
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton16.86%5.938
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle16.85%5.937.5
Joe LolleyMidfielderHuddersfield16.64%6.017.5
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton16.60%6.027.5
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City16.39%6.17
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford16.24%6.168.5
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace16.08%6.228.5
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester15.94%6.287.5
Luciano NarsinghMidfielderSwansea15.89%6.298.5
James TilleyForwardBrighton15.84%6.316.5
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford15.76%6.349
Henri SaivetMidfielderNewcastle15.72%6.369.5
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs15.58%6.429
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke15.50%6.459
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs15.29%6.548
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley15.11%6.6210.5
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton15.04%6.657
Nemanja MaticMidfielderManchester United15.00%6.679
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal14.87%6.739
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool14.86%6.739
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley14.86%6.7310.5
Jose IzquierdoMidfielderBrighton14.82%6.759
Mesa RoqueMidfielderSwansea14.81%6.757
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton14.66%6.828.5
KenedyMidfielderEverton14.65%6.839
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle14.63%6.839.5
Pascal GrossMidfielderBrighton14.57%6.869
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton14.52%6.8911
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton14.50%6.910
Mario LeminaMidfielderSouthampton14.47%6.919
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke14.37%6.9610
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle14.31%6.999.5
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal14.29%77.5
Isaiah BrownMidfielderBrighton14.22%7.039
Sullay KaikaiMidfielderCrystal Palace14.19%7.0510
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley14.04%7.1310
Anthony GeorgiouForwardSpurs14.04%7.138
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester13.99%7.1510
Kyle ScottMidfielderChelsea13.86%7.217.5
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal13.62%7.3410
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield13.62%7.3410
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal13.56%7.388
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool13.54%7.3910
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford13.45%7.4411
Tashan Oakley-BootheMidfielderSpurs13.44%7.449
Ashley YoungMidfielderManchester United13.11%7.6310
Sam ClucasMidfielderSwansea13.09%7.6410.5
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford13.04%7.6711
Ruben Loftus-CheekMidfielderCrystal Palace12.96%7.7215
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal12.92%7.7410
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom12.90%7.7510.5
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal12.87%7.7710
Connor MahoneyMidfielderBournemouth12.80%7.818
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth12.75%7.8410
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton12.73%7.8511
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom12.71%7.8710.5
Jiri SkalakMidfielderBrighton12.70%7.889
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City12.63%7.9210
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton12.54%7.9711.5
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs12.50%88
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderLiverpool12.50%88
Adam KingMidfielderSwansea12.50%88.5
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom12.47%8.029
Soufyan AhannachMidfielderBrighton12.37%8.089
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea12.35%8.110
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton12.28%8.1510
Mikel MerinoMidfielderNewcastle12.26%8.1610.5
Matty JamesDefenderLeicester12.20%8.29
Josh KnightDefenderLeicester12.20%8.29
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea12.17%8.2210.5
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielderWest Brom12.14%8.2415
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton12.09%8.2711
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal12.09%8.2710.5
Davy PropperMidfielderBrighton11.92%8.3911
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley11.82%8.4610.5
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield11.79%8.4810
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth11.52%8.6811.5
Levi LumekaMidfielderCrystal Palace11.48%8.7110.5
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace11.40%8.7711.5
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton11.36%8.8112.5
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth11.31%8.8410.5
Axel TuanzebeDefenderManchester United11.27%8.889.5
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City11.16%8.9611
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea11.14%8.9811
Will HughesMidfielderWatford11.11%913
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea11.11%99
Des HutchinsonMidfielderBrighton11.11%99
Robert HuthDefenderLeicester10.98%9.1110
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea10.88%9.1913
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea10.86%9.2111
Harry MaguireDefenderLeicester10.77%9.2811.5
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham10.74%9.3111
Renato SanchesMidfielderSwansea10.72%9.3313
Gareth BarryMidfielderWest Brom10.70%9.3517
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace10.67%9.3815
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham10.67%9.3810.5
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton10.65%9.3915
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool10.64%9.413
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Brom10.64%9.411
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal10.63%9.413
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton10.57%9.4617
Antonio ValenciaDefenderManchester United10.55%9.4813
Michael CarrickMidfielderManchester United10.50%9.5217
Darren FletcherMidfielderStoke10.38%9.6315
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs10.32%9.6917
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderMan City10.26%9.7511
Davinson SanchezDefenderSpurs10.21%9.7913
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham10.16%9.8412
Jamie SterryDefenderNewcastle9.88%10.1311
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool9.84%10.1713
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal9.84%10.1713
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton9.80%10.211
Nathan AkeDefenderBournemouth9.77%10.2415
Nathaniel ChalobahMidfielderWatford9.76%10.2517
Chris SmallingDefenderManchester United9.76%10.2513
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea9.74%10.2713
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle9.68%10.3319
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal9.66%10.3513
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth9.54%10.4815
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton9.54%10.4815
Philip BillingMidfielderHuddersfield9.41%10.6315
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford9.39%10.6513
Daley BlindDefenderManchester United9.27%10.7913
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs9.21%10.8513
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford9.09%1111
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham9.09%1111
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea9.09%1113
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle9.06%11.0413
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace9.04%11.0623
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton9.01%11.119
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester8.94%11.1915
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford8.83%11.3317
Ahmed HegaziDefenderWest Brom8.82%11.3317
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom8.81%11.3515
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City8.80%11.3615
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle8.76%11.4215
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace8.76%11.4219
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea8.74%11.4419
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford8.74%11.4417
David LuizDefenderChelsea8.72%11.4713
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton8.70%11.519
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace8.62%11.615
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace8.54%11.7117
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham8.45%11.8313
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea8.38%11.9413.5
Jake Clarke-SalterDefenderChelsea8.33%1213
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton8.28%12.0815
Jack CorkMidfielderBurnley8.26%12.1119
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton8.25%12.1313
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom8.19%12.2115
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs8.15%12.2717
Eric BaillyDefenderManchester United8.14%12.2915
Lee Chung-yongMidfielderCrystal Palace8.14%12.2917
Phil JonesDefenderManchester United8.05%12.4215
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke7.99%12.5215
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth7.94%12.5915
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City7.93%12.617
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth7.90%12.6515
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley7.89%12.6716
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace7.89%12.6717
DaniloDefenderMan City7.87%12.7115
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke7.77%12.8615
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs7.75%12.917
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool7.73%12.9415
Younes KaboulDefenderWatford7.69%1313
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs7.66%13.0615
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool7.64%13.0819
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea7.64%13.0817
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford7.62%13.1315
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs7.58%13.221
Jayson MolumbyMidfielderBrighton7.55%13.2515
Sam ByramDefenderWest Ham7.48%13.3817
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton7.42%13.4818
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke7.41%13.515
Kieran GibbsDefenderWest Brom7.37%13.5723
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester7.37%13.5619
Jordan WilliamsDefenderLiverpool7.30%13.719
Wesley HoedtDefenderSouthampton7.30%13.721
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool7.26%13.7719
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea7.24%13.817
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton7.23%13.8315
Josh TymonDefenderStoke7.23%13.8321
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester7.22%13.8517
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton7.19%13.9218
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester7.17%13.9417
Pablo ZabaletaDefenderWest Ham7.07%14.1521
Jose FonteDefenderWest Ham7.07%14.1519
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace7.04%14.2123
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton6.97%14.3519
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton6.93%14.4418
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton6.92%14.4619
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea6.91%14.4821
Victor LindelofDefenderManchester United6.89%14.5219
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea6.88%14.5419
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton6.87%14.5618
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham6.87%14.5617
Matteo DarmianDefenderManchester United6.85%14.6123
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester6.73%14.8521
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton6.69%14.9419
John StonesDefenderMan City6.68%14.9819
Jan BednarekDefenderSouthampton6.63%15.0919
Luke ShawDefenderManchester United6.55%15.2723
Brad SmithDefenderBournemouth6.50%15.3919
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham6.42%15.5821
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield6.39%15.6521
Kevin WimmerDefenderStoke6.28%15.9123
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool6.27%15.9623
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford6.25%1621
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea6.23%16.0621
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield6.15%16.2521
Molla WagueDefenderWatford6.08%16.4526
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City6.04%16.5721
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle6.03%16.5826
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City6.02%16.621
Florin GardosDefenderSouthampton6.02%16.619
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool6.02%16.6129
Kiko FemeniaDefenderWatford6.00%16.6734
Florian LejeuneDefenderNewcastle5.89%16.9826
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City5.89%16.9626
Marvin ZeegelaarDefenderWatford5.88%1723
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley5.88%1719
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea5.81%17.2221
Bruno Martins IndiDefenderStoke5.76%17.3821
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea5.73%17.4621
Michael HefeleDefenderHuddersfield5.64%17.7421
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield5.62%17.7923
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke5.56%1821
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley5.53%18.0821
Scott MaloneDefenderHuddersfield5.47%18.2729
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace5.44%18.3834
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea5.42%18.4623
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle5.37%18.6329
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley5.33%18.7523
Cedric SoaresDefenderSouthampton5.30%18.8621
Harry SoutarDefenderStoke5.26%1919
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton5.21%19.2129
NyomDefenderWest Brom5.16%19.3823
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley5.15%19.4226
Charlie TaylorDefenderBurnley5.13%19.526
Ezequiel SchelottoDefenderBrighton4.99%20.0526
Aleksander DragovicDefenderLeicester4.97%20.1129
Erik PietersDefenderStoke4.93%20.2923
Mathias Zanka JorgensenDefenderHuddersfield4.83%20.7129
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton4.81%20.829
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth4.76%2121
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield4.74%21.0929
Timothy Fosu-MensahDefenderCrystal Palace4.69%21.3323
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea4.65%21.526
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield4.46%22.4229
Ales MatejuDefenderBrighton4.42%22.6331
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.39%22.7926
Javier ManquilloDefenderNewcastle4.35%2329
Phil BardsleyDefenderBurnley4.33%23.0934
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford4.23%23.6729
Markus SuttnerDefenderBrighton4.20%23.8331
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth4.08%24.536
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester4.05%24.6736
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield3.86%25.9241
Jairo RiedewaldDefenderCrystal Palace3.85%2634
Jesus GamezDefenderNewcastle3.78%26.4641
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace3.77%26.5434
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton3.59%27.8836
Florent HadergjonajDefenderHuddersfield3.51%28.4641
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton3.51%28.534
BrunoDefenderBrighton3.35%29.8636
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace3.29%30.4241
Pape SouareDefenderCrystal Palace3.10%32.2946
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace3.08%32.4246
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace2.98%33.5741

Forwards

Harry Kane  – 65.74%

A Hat Trick Hero midweek away in the Champions League and Kane continues to impressive away from home. If Kane continues to score this much away from home his missus may get worried, especially with his dribbling skills.

Romelu Lukaku – 66.91%

Romelu Lukaku plays against a defence who has conceded the most goals so far this season. They also conceded against conference side Bromley in a midweek fixture. It all seems so obvious that’ll score. Romelu Lukaku may be sick of people singing about the wrong 2 feet, but FPL managers will be hoping he scores against a Crystal Palace side which are so bereft of confidence.

Alexandre Lacazette – 60.44%

Scoring two goals last week and making us at OddsOnFPL very happy with our wildcard, Lacazette takes second place this week. Arsenal take on newly promoted Brighton who averages just over 1 goal per game conceded.

Jamie Vardy – 43.35%

A roller coaster of emotions for Jamie Vardy owners last week,  scoring in the 69th minute and then missing a penalty in the 73rd minute and then to make matters worse a yellow card in the 90th minute. Leicester take on Bournemouth and if Oumar Niasse managed to score a brace against them Jamie Vardy may well bag a hat trick.

Oumar Niasse – 39.79%

The man Koeman didn’t rate enough to put him in the Europa League squad made his mark last week and scored a brace. Everton fans will be expecting Niasse to start this weekend given squad rotation and also the fact he’s now a Hero. Niasse did quite well at Hull last season but seems to be lacking game time if he becomes a regular starter he could well be worth it at 5.0M

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest Odds
Romelu LukakuForwardManchester United66.65%1.51.57
Harry KaneForwardSpurs65.84%1.521.7
Alexandre LacazetteForwardArsenal60.65%1.651.73
Olivier GiroudForwardArsenal57.24%1.751.83
Fernando LlorenteForwardSpurs56.74%1.761.95
Chuba AkpomForwardArsenal53.33%1.881.91
Marcus RashfordForwardManchester United48.67%2.052.25
Sergio AgueroForwardMan City47.89%2.092.25
Eddie NketiahForwardArsenal47.62%2.12.15
Alvaro MorataForwardChelsea44.78%2.232.35
Daniel SturridgeForwardLiverpool44.32%2.262.4
Roberto FirminoForwardLiverpool43.57%2.32.55
Jamie VardyForwardLeicester43.35%2.312.4
Gabriel JesusForwardMan City41.59%2.42.6
Wayne RooneyForwardEverton40.64%2.462.7
Andy CarrollForwardWest Ham39.93%2.52.7
Oumar NiasseForwardEverton39.79%2.512.88
Sandro RamirezForwardEverton38.94%2.572.88
Dominic Calvert-LewinForwardEverton38.81%2.582.88
Dominic SolankeForwardLiverpool38.55%2.592.8
Michy BatshuayiForwardChelsea38.08%2.633
Joshua KingForwardBournemouth36.91%2.713
Islam SlimaniForwardLeicester35.57%2.813
Manolo GabbiadiniForwardSouthampton35.48%2.823.2
Diafra SakhoForwardWest Ham35.19%2.843.2
Salomon RondonForwardWest Brom35.03%2.853.12
Charlie AustinForwardSouthampton34.76%2.883
Shinji OkazakiForwardLeicester33.89%2.953.55
Dwight GayleForwardNewcastle32.77%3.053.5
Leonardo UlloaForwardLeicester32.29%3.13.5
Benik AfobeForwardBournemouth32.26%3.13.4
Hal Robson-KanuForwardWest Brom31.91%3.134
Shane LongForwardSouthampton31.78%3.153.75
Saido BerahinoForwardStoke30.33%3.34
Peter CrouchForwardStoke30.26%3.314.25
Aleksandar MitrovicForwardNewcastle29.89%3.353.95
Joe WillockForwardArsenal29.09%3.443.5
Lys MoussetForwardBournemouth29.01%3.453.75
Jay RodriguezForwardWest Brom28.17%3.554
Troy DeeneyForwardWatford28.05%3.564
Courtney Baker-RichardsonForwardSwansea27.68%3.613.75
Jordan AyewForwardSwansea26.02%3.844.75
Sam VokesForwardBurnley24.33%4.114.6
Ayoze PerezForwardNewcastle24.30%4.115
Stefano OkakaForwardWatford23.82%4.24.4
Mauro ZarateForwardWatford23.32%4.294.5
Ashley BarnesForwardBurnley22.44%4.465.1
Glenn MurrayForwardBrighton22.05%4.536
Josh Da SilvaForwardArsenal21.05%4.755
Tomer HemedForwardBrighton20.71%4.836
Mame Biram DioufForwardStoke19.22%5.26.5
James TilleyForwardBrighton16.00%6.256.5
Anthony GeorgiouForwardSpurs14.63%6.837

Midfielders

Alexis Sanchez – 57.12%

No goals yet for Alexis, but he’ll likely be top of the midfielder table for the next few weeks given Arsenals upcoming fixtures. Alexis doesn’t appear to be on penalties anymore now that Lacazette is there, yet bookies still rate him highly to score a goal.

Dele Alli –   45.41%

No midweek fixture for Dele due to his suspension so he’ll be well rested coming into this fixture. The sassy Englishman has lacked bite of late but could score against a Huddersfield side which have looked poor of late.

Mohamed Salah – 42.68%

Despite having a successful conversion of me in a nightclub Salah is still popping up with the goals. Salah could be looking at double-digit goals this year if he can practice his finishing.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest Odds
Alexis SanchezMidfielderArsenal57.12%1.751.85
Anthony MartialMidfielderManchester United48.13%2.082.25
Dele AlliMidfielderSpurs45.41%2.22.45
Sadio ManeMidfielderLiverpool43.69%2.292.45
Theo WalcottMidfielderArsenal42.86%2.332.75
Mohamed SalahMidfielderLiverpool42.68%2.342.63
Henrikh MkhitaryanMidfielderManchester United41.97%2.382.6
Reiss NelsonMidfielderArsenal41.54%2.412.45
Son Heung-MinMidfielderSpurs41.06%2.442.7
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielderLiverpool36.92%2.712.88
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielderEverton36.83%2.723.2
Alex IwobiMidfielderArsenal35.97%2.783.1
Juan MataMidfielderManchester United34.94%2.863.2
Mesut OzilMidfielderArsenal34.26%2.923.45
Jesse LingardMidfielderManchester United34.07%2.943.3
Christian EriksenMidfielderSpurs33.78%2.963.5
Aaron RamseyMidfielderArsenal33.73%2.973.25
Jeff Reine-AdelaideMidfielderArsenal33.71%2.973.1
Eden HazardMidfielderChelsea33.61%2.983.3
Kevin MirallasMidfielderEverton32.73%3.063.5
Michail AntonioMidfielderWest Ham32.15%3.113.2
Ahmed MusaMidfielderLeicester31.82%3.143.55
Andre AyewMidfielderWest Ham31.58%3.173.6
Ben WoodburnMidfielderLiverpool30.50%3.283.7
Ademola LookmanMidfielderEverton29.96%3.344
Leroy SaneMidfielderMan City29.83%3.353.75
Raheem SterlingMidfielderMan City28.45%3.514
PedroMidfielderChelsea28.24%3.544.2
Riyad MahrezMidfielderLeicester27.46%3.644.25
Davy KlaassenMidfielderEverton27.43%3.654.25
Dusan TadicMidfielderSouthampton26.83%3.734.1
Marouane FellainiMidfielderManchester United26.65%3.754.5
Georges-Kevin NkoudouMidfielderSpurs26.65%3.754.5
Nikola VlasicMidfielderEverton26.62%3.764.5
Nathan RedmondMidfielderSouthampton26.37%3.794.75
Scott McTominayMidfielderManchester United25.86%3.874
WillianMidfielderChelsea25.76%3.884.5
Julien NgoyMidfielderStoke25.72%3.894.5
Ovie EjariaMidfielderLiverpool25.71%3.894.2
Nacer ChadliMidfielderWest Brom25.68%3.894.33
Bernardo SilvaMidfielderMan City24.82%4.034.75
Junior StanislasMidfielderBournemouth24.76%4.044.5
Sofiane BoufalMidfielderSouthampton24.55%4.074.5
Kevin De BruyneMidfielderMan City24.39%4.14.7
de Andrade RicharlisonMidfielderWatford24.29%4.124.6
Matt RitchieMidfielderNewcastle23.67%4.225.1
Xherdan ShaqiriMidfielderStoke23.58%4.244.8
Charly MusondaMidfielderChelsea23.21%4.315.6
Jack WilshereMidfielderArsenal22.89%4.376
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMidfielderLiverpool22.35%4.485.5
Matt PhillipsMidfielderWest Brom22.27%4.495.1
Marko GrujicMidfielderLiverpool22.05%4.545.5
Thibaud VerlindenMidfielderStoke21.62%4.634.75
Aaron LennonMidfielderEverton21.51%4.655.25
Marc PughMidfielderBournemouth21.49%4.655.5
James MorrisonMidfielderWest Brom21.23%4.716.5
Demarai GrayMidfielderLeicester21.04%4.755.6
Tom DaviesMidfielderEverton20.84%4.86.1
Ilkay GundoganMidfielderMan City20.60%4.866.1
James Ward-ProwseMidfielderSouthampton20.59%4.866
James McCleanMidfielderWest Brom20.37%4.916.1
Moussa SissokoMidfielderSpurs20.36%4.916
Ander HerreraMidfielderManchester United20.29%4.937
Christian AtsuMidfielderNewcastle20.28%4.936
Cheikhou KouyateMidfielderWest Ham20.10%4.976.5
David SilvaMidfielderMan City19.94%5.026
Isaac SuccessMidfielderWatford19.77%5.065.6
Joe AllenMidfielderStoke19.75%5.066.5
Mark NobleMidfielderWest Ham19.72%5.076
Leroy FerMidfielderSwansea19.22%5.26.5
Josh SimsMidfielderSouthampton19.16%5.225.5
Harry WinksMidfielderSpurs19.14%5.227
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielderLiverpool19.13%5.237
Granit XhakaMidfielderArsenal19.09%5.247
Ramadan SobhiMidfielderStoke19.02%5.266
Yaya ToureMidfielderMan City18.94%5.287
Cesc FabregasMidfielderChelsea18.92%5.296.5
Emre CanMidfielderLiverpool18.86%5.36.75
Nathan HollandMidfielderWest Ham18.78%5.335.5
Daniel BarlaserMidfielderNewcastle18.78%5.335.5
Chris BruntMidfielderWest Brom18.60%5.388
Brahim DiazMidfielderMan City18.60%5.385.5
Wayne RoutledgeMidfielderSwansea18.24%5.486.1
Edimilson FernandesMidfielderWest Ham18.22%5.496
Elias KachungaMidfielderHuddersfield17.98%5.567
Robbie BradyMidfielderBurnley17.73%5.648
Jordon IbeMidfielderBournemouth17.69%5.657
Marc AlbrightonMidfielderLeicester17.67%5.667
Ryan FraserMidfielderBournemouth17.59%5.697
Anthony KnockaertMidfielderBrighton17.06%5.867.5
Mohamed ElnenyMidfielderArsenal17.05%5.867.5
Harry ArterMidfielderBournemouth17.04%5.878
Mohamed DiameMidfielderNewcastle16.96%5.97.5
Steven DavisMidfielderSouthampton16.93%5.917
Phil FodenMidfielderMan City16.67%66
Joe LolleyMidfielderHuddersfield16.61%6.027.5
Roberto PereyraMidfielderWatford16.35%6.118.5
Luciano NarsinghMidfielderSwansea16.19%6.188.5
Bakary SakoMidfielderCrystal Palace16.18%6.188.5
Etienne CapoueMidfielderWatford16.11%6.218.5
Andy KingMidfielderLeicester16.02%6.247.5
Mousa DembeleMidfielderSpurs15.70%6.379
Charlie AdamMidfielderStoke15.64%6.47.5
Jeff HendrickMidfielderBurnley15.46%6.4710.5
Eric DierMidfielderSpurs15.43%6.488
Scott ArfieldMidfielderBurnley15.31%6.539
Jamie MurphyMidfielderBrighton15.07%6.6410
Nemanja MaticMidfielderManchester United15.05%6.659
Ainsley Maitland-NilesMidfielderArsenal15.04%6.659
James McCarthyMidfielderEverton15.04%6.657
Jordan HendersonMidfielderLiverpool14.97%6.689
Pierre-Emile HojbjergMidfielderSouthampton14.72%6.89
KenedyMidfielderEverton14.70%6.89
Rolando AaronsMidfielderNewcastle14.63%6.839.5
Sullay KaikaiMidfielderCrystal Palace14.51%6.8910
Jonjo ShelveyMidfielderNewcastle14.39%6.959.5
Ibrahim AfellayMidfielderStoke14.39%6.958
Johann Berg GudmundssonMidfielderBurnley14.26%7.018.5
Wilfred NdidiMidfielderLeicester14.20%7.0410
Francis CoquelinMidfielderArsenal14.04%7.138
Kyle ScottMidfielderChelsea13.95%7.177.5
Rajiv van La ParraMidfielderHuddersfield13.68%7.3110
Abdoulaye DoucoureMidfielderWatford13.68%7.319.5
Jiri SkalakMidfielderBrighton13.62%7.348.5
Tashan Oakley-BootheMidfielderSpurs13.60%7.359
Ashley YoungMidfielderManchester United13.33%7.510
Tom CleverleyMidfielderWatford13.20%7.579.5
Morgan SchneiderlinMidfielderEverton12.80%7.8110
Dan GoslingMidfielderBournemouth12.72%7.8610.5
Sam FieldMidfielderWest Brom12.68%7.8910.5
Fabian DelphMidfielderMan City12.57%7.9610
Jake LivermoreMidfielderWest Brom12.47%8.029
Solly MarchMidfielderBrighton12.47%8.0210
Ki Sung-yuengMidfielderSwansea12.46%8.0210
Tom CarrollMidfielderSwansea12.33%8.1110
Steven DefourMidfielderBurnley11.88%8.4210
Aaron MooyMidfielderHuddersfield11.74%8.5210
Andros TownsendMidfielderCrystal Palace11.68%8.5611.5
Andrew SurmanMidfielderBournemouth11.23%8.9110.5
Daniel DrinkwaterMidfielderChelsea11.11%99
Tiemoue BakayokoMidfielderChelsea11.03%9.0613
FernandinhoMidfielderMan City10.98%9.113
Yohan CabayeMidfielderCrystal Palace10.84%9.2315
Muhamed BesicMidfielderEverton10.77%9.2813
Idrissa GueyeMidfielderEverton10.75%9.313
Michael CarrickMidfielderManchester United10.62%9.4213
Pedro ObiangMidfielderWest Ham10.00%1013
Oriol RomeuMidfielderSouthampton9.62%10.3915
Lewis CookMidfielderBournemouth9.54%10.4814
Ben WatsonMidfielderWatford9.43%10.613
Dale StephensMidfielderBrighton9.32%10.7315
Philip BillingMidfielderHuddersfield9.28%10.7715
Jay FultonMidfielderSwansea9.26%10.813
Isaac HaydenMidfielderNewcastle9.06%11.0413
James McArthurMidfielderCrystal Palace8.99%11.1323
Claudio YacobMidfielderWest Brom8.79%11.3815
Luka MilivojevicMidfielderCrystal Palace8.71%11.4817
Jason PuncheonMidfielderCrystal Palace8.62%11.615
NGolo KanteMidfielderChelsea8.36%11.9613.5
Lee Chung-yongMidfielderCrystal Palace8.30%12.0417
Ashley WestwoodMidfielderBurnley7.92%12.6316
Dean WhiteheadMidfielderHuddersfield6.35%15.7421
Jonathan HoggMidfielderHuddersfield5.61%17.8323

    Defenders

Leighton Baines – 14.75%

Bookies seem to like pricing Leighton Baines as a goalscorer. He hasn’t scored or assisted yet this season and has only kept 1 clean sheet. However, with Evertons fixtures if ever there was a time for Bainesy to score…

Sead Kolasinac – 13.69%

Kolasinac hasn’t scored yet in the look but he’s looked likely in many games. 2 assists to his name this year so far and it’ll probably surprise nobody if he scores a couple this season. The Bosnian has a bullet of a shot and can shoot from distance, it wouldn’t surprise me if he scored a BLOOTER sooner or later.

Antonio Valencia 10.60%

Rested midweek in the Champions League and probably scored the goal of his career against Everton two weeks ago, Antonio will no doubt be more energetic than usual and could grab himself a goal.

Player NamePositionTeamImplied ProbabilityAverage OddsHighest Odds
James MilnerDefenderLiverpool21.39%4.676
Marcos AlonsoDefenderChelsea17.81%5.617
Leighton BainesDefenderEverton14.75%6.788
Calum ChambersDefenderArsenal14.55%6.887
Sead KolasinacDefenderArsenal13.69%7.310
Trent Alexander-ArnoldDefenderLiverpool13.62%7.349
Serge AurierDefenderSpurs13.04%7.678
Shkodran MustafiDefenderArsenal12.97%7.7110
Laurent KoscielnyDefenderArsenal12.94%7.7310
Gareth McAuleyDefenderWest Brom12.71%7.8710.5
Michael KeaneDefenderEverton12.54%7.9711.5
Nathaniel ClyneDefenderLiverpool12.50%88
Virgil van DijkDefenderSouthampton12.21%8.1910
Hector BellerinDefenderArsenal12.09%8.2710.5
Sam McQueenDefenderSouthampton11.55%8.6612.5
Axel TuanzebeDefenderManchester United11.54%8.679
Charlie DanielsDefenderBournemouth11.44%8.7411.5
Victor MosesDefenderChelsea11.15%8.9713
Alfie MawsonDefenderSwansea10.98%9.111
Robert HuthDefenderLeicester10.87%9.210.5
Andrew RobertsonDefenderLiverpool10.74%9.3113
Declan RiceDefenderWest Ham10.69%9.3513
Per MertesackerDefenderArsenal10.63%9.413
Craig DawsonDefenderWest Brom10.62%9.4211
Antonio ValenciaDefenderManchester United10.60%9.4413
Aaron CresswellDefenderWest Ham10.48%9.5413
Tosin AdarabioyoDefenderMan City10.42%9.611
Toby AlderweireldDefenderSpurs10.37%9.6517
Davinson SanchezDefenderSpurs10.26%9.7513
Phil JagielkaDefenderEverton10.00%1011
Alberto MorenoDefenderLiverpool9.92%10.0813
Jamie SterryDefenderNewcastle9.88%10.1311
Jamaal LascellesDefenderNewcastle9.88%10.1319
Rob HoldingDefenderArsenal9.86%10.1513
Chris SmallingDefenderManchester United9.80%10.2113
Gary CahillDefenderChelsea9.76%10.2513
Nacho MonrealDefenderArsenal9.68%10.3313
Ben DaviesDefenderSpurs9.38%10.6713
Daley BlindDefenderManchester United9.30%10.7513
James CollinsDefenderWest Ham9.09%1111
Sebastian ProdlDefenderWatford9.09%1111
Jeffrey SchluppDefenderCrystal Palace8.97%11.1519
Christian FuchsDefenderLeicester8.97%11.1513
Christian KabaseleDefenderWatford8.83%11.3317
Ciaran ClarkDefenderNewcastle8.82%11.3315
Vincent KompanyDefenderMan City8.75%11.4315
Jose HolebasDefenderWatford8.74%11.4417
Davide ZappacostaDefenderChelsea8.70%11.519
Jeremy PiedDefenderSouthampton8.68%11.5219
David LuizDefenderChelsea8.68%11.5313
Winston ReidDefenderWest Ham8.48%11.7913
Ryan BertrandDefenderSouthampton8.23%12.1515
Jan VertonghenDefenderSpurs8.21%12.1817
Jonny EvansDefenderWest Brom8.19%12.2115
Maya YoshidaDefenderSouthampton8.15%12.2714
Eric BaillyDefenderManchester United8.08%12.3815
Kieran TrippierDefenderSpurs8.07%12.417
Patrick van AanholtDefenderCrystal Palace8.03%12.4617
Jake Clarke-SalterDefenderChelsea8.00%12.513
Phil JonesDefenderManchester United8.00%12.515
Ryan ShawcrossDefenderStoke7.96%12.5715
Adam SmithDefenderBournemouth7.89%12.6715
Nicolas OtamendiDefenderMan City7.88%12.6917
Steve CookDefenderBournemouth7.85%12.7415
DaniloDefenderMan City7.79%12.8315
Kyle Walker-PetersDefenderSpurs7.77%12.8717
Juan FoythDefenderSpurs7.74%12.9215
Jon FlanaganDefenderLiverpool7.73%12.9415
Younes KaboulDefenderWatford7.69%1313
Dejan LovrenDefenderLiverpool7.69%1317
Geoff CameronDefenderStoke7.68%13.0215
Daryl JanmaatDefenderWatford7.64%13.0815
Andreas ChristensenDefenderChelsea7.59%13.1717
Daniel AmarteyDefenderLeicester7.56%13.2319
Sam ByramDefenderWest Ham7.50%13.3317
Ashley WilliamsDefenderEverton7.47%13.418
Thomas EdwardsDefenderStoke7.27%13.7515
Joel MatipDefenderLiverpool7.26%13.7719
Mike van der HoornDefenderSwansea7.24%13.817
Mason HolgateDefenderEverton7.23%13.8318
Scott DannDefenderCrystal Palace7.23%13.8323
Ben ChilwellDefenderLeicester7.22%13.8517
Jordan WilliamsDefenderLiverpool7.21%13.8819
Shane DuffyDefenderBrighton7.19%13.9218
Jose FonteDefenderWest Ham7.07%14.1519
Yohan BenalouaneDefenderLeicester7.05%14.1917
Lewis DunkDefenderBrighton7.05%14.1919
Jonjoe KennyDefenderEverton6.97%14.3518
Matteo DarmianDefenderManchester United6.95%14.3919
Leon BrittonDefenderSwansea6.95%14.3921
Matt TargettDefenderSouthampton6.94%14.415
Victor LindelofDefenderManchester United6.91%14.4819
Cuco MartinaDefenderEverton6.91%14.4818
Wes MorganDefenderLeicester6.89%14.5217
Arthur MasuakuDefenderWest Ham6.87%14.5617
Martin OlssonDefenderSwansea6.86%14.5821
John StonesDefenderMan City6.83%14.6519
Luke ShawDefenderManchester United6.64%15.0619
Jack StephensDefenderSouthampton6.64%15.0619
Angelo OgbonnaDefenderWest Ham6.42%15.5821
Ragnar KlavanDefenderLiverpool6.28%15.9221
Miguel BritosDefenderWatford6.27%15.9521
Antonio RudigerDefenderChelsea6.26%15.9820
Chris LoweDefenderHuddersfield6.17%16.2121
Chancel MbembaDefenderNewcastle6.17%16.2121
Joseph GomezDefenderLiverpool6.13%16.321
Eliaquim MangalaDefenderMan City5.91%16.9123
James TarkowskiDefenderBurnley5.88%1719
Kyle WalkerDefenderMan City5.88%17.0223
Benjamin MendyDefenderMan City5.88%1726
Angel RangelDefenderSwansea5.84%17.1321
Brad SmithDefenderBournemouth5.80%17.2519
Bruno Martins IndiDefenderStoke5.73%17.4621
Federico FernandezDefenderSwansea5.73%17.4621
James TomkinsDefenderCrystal Palace5.69%17.5834
Florin GardosDefenderSouthampton5.56%1819
Michael HefeleDefenderHuddersfield5.54%18.0423
Glen JohnsonDefenderStoke5.53%18.0821
Stephen WardDefenderBurnley5.49%18.2121
Kyle NaughtonDefenderSwansea5.42%18.4623
DeAndre YedlinDefenderNewcastle5.41%18.526
Kevin LongDefenderBurnley5.31%18.8323
Uwe HunemeierDefenderBrighton5.30%18.8826
Cedric SoaresDefenderSouthampton5.28%18.9521
Connor GoldsonDefenderBrighton5.21%19.223
NyomDefenderWest Brom5.16%19.3823
Ben MeeDefenderBurnley5.15%19.4226
Erik PietersDefenderStoke4.91%20.3823
Christopher SchindlerDefenderHuddersfield4.83%20.729
Jack SimpsonDefenderBournemouth4.76%2121
Cesar AzpilicuetaDefenderChelsea4.64%21.5426
Martin CranieDefenderHuddersfield4.49%22.2929
Matthew LowtonDefenderBurnley4.41%22.6726
Adrian MariappaDefenderWatford4.15%24.0831
Danny SimpsonDefenderLeicester3.97%25.241
Simon FrancisDefenderBournemouth3.96%25.2541
Jesus GamezDefenderNewcastle3.85%2636
Tommy SmithDefenderHuddersfield3.84%26.0434
Mamadou SakhoDefenderCrystal Palace3.75%26.6734
Liam RoseniorDefenderBrighton3.63%27.5436
Gaetan BongDefenderBrighton3.51%28.534
BrunoDefenderBrighton3.35%29.8636
Joel WardDefenderCrystal Palace3.26%30.7141
Pape SouareDefenderCrystal Palace3.05%32.8346
Martin KellyDefenderCrystal Palace3.02%33.1746
Damien DelaneyDefenderCrystal Palace2.94%3441
Advertisements
Share the post!
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply